Juna-aikataulut
Deinze Papignies Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 7.30
07:38 | Deinze | 3:32 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy IC407 IC3729 L4881 Raide 2 | 3:32 | 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | IC407 IC3729 L4881 Raide 2 | IC407 Raide 2 | |
07:45 | De Pinte | ||||||
07:55 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:24 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3729 Raide 6 | |||||
09:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
09:24 | Soignies | ||||||
09:32 | Jurbise | ||||||
10:39 | Jurbise | L4881 Raide 4 | |||||
10:47 | Cambron-Casteau | ||||||
11:00 | Ath | ||||||
11:10 | Papignies |
08:01 | Deinze | 3:47 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy P7009 S61580 L4861 Raide 2 | 3:47 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | P7009 S61580 L4861 Raide 2 | P7009 Raide 2 | |
08:16 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:44 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | S61580 Raide 21 | |||||
09:04 | Hal | ||||||
09:16 | Enghien | ||||||
09:21 | Herne | ||||||
09:36 | Grammont | ||||||
11:35 | Grammont | L4861 Raide 4 | |||||
11:43 | Lessines | ||||||
11:48 | Papignies |
08:27 | Deinze | 2:21 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy P7995 S521859 L4860 Raide 5 | 2:21 | 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | P7995 S521859 L4860 Raide 5 | P7995 Raide 5 | |
08:35 | De Pinte | ||||||
08:42 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
09:05 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | S521859 Raide 7 | |||||
09:11 | Merelbeke | ||||||
09:16 | Melle | ||||||
09:28 | Scheldewindeke | ||||||
09:42 | Zottegem | ||||||
09:56 | Grammont | ||||||
10:35 | Grammont | L4860 Raide 4 | |||||
10:43 | Lessines | ||||||
10:48 | Papignies |
08:37 | Deinze | 2:33 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy IC408 IC3231 L4881 Raide 2 | 2:33 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | IC408 IC3231 L4881 Raide 2 | IC408 Raide 2 | |
08:45 | De Pinte | ||||||
08:55 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
09:24 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:47 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3231 Raide 10 | |||||
09:58 | Hal | ||||||
10:10 | Enghien | ||||||
10:17 | Silly | ||||||
10:26 | Ath | ||||||
11:00 | Ath | L4881 Raide 4 | |||||
11:10 | Papignies |
08:53 | Deinze | 2:55 3 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy IC3030 IC3607 S61559 L4861 Raide 5 | 2:55 | 3 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | IC3030 IC3607 S61559 L4861 Raide 5 | IC3030 Raide 5 | |
09:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
09:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
09:12 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3607 Raide 10 | |||||
09:25 | Wetteren | ||||||
09:29 | Schellebelle | ||||||
09:37 | Lede | ||||||
09:43 | Alost | ||||||
09:47 | Erembodegem | ||||||
09:51 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
09:53 | Denderleeuw | S61559 Raide 7 | |||||
10:03 | Ninove | ||||||
10:09 | Appelterre | ||||||
10:22 | Grammont | ||||||
11:35 | Grammont | L4861 Raide 4 | |||||
11:43 | Lessines | ||||||
11:48 | Papignies |
09:38 | Deinze | 2:32 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy IC409 IC3731 L4882 Raide 2 | 2:32 | 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | IC409 IC3731 L4882 Raide 2 | IC409 Raide 2 | |
09:44 | De Pinte | ||||||
09:55 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
10:24 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3731 Raide 9 | |||||
11:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
11:24 | Soignies | ||||||
11:32 | Jurbise | ||||||
11:39 | Jurbise | L4882 Raide 4 | |||||
11:47 | Cambron-Casteau | ||||||
12:00 | Ath | ||||||
12:10 | Papignies |
09:53 | Deinze | 2:55 3 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy IC3031 IC3608 S61560 L4862 Raide 5 | 2:55 | 3 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | IC3031 IC3608 S61560 L4862 Raide 5 | IC3031 Raide 5 | |
10:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
10:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
10:12 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3608 Raide 7 | |||||
10:25 | Wetteren | ||||||
10:29 | Schellebelle | ||||||
10:37 | Lede | ||||||
10:43 | Alost | ||||||
10:47 | Erembodegem | ||||||
10:51 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
10:53 | Denderleeuw | S61560 Raide 7 | |||||
11:03 | Ninove | ||||||
11:09 | Appelterre | ||||||
11:22 | Grammont | ||||||
12:35 | Grammont | L4862 Raide 4 | |||||
12:43 | Lessines | ||||||
12:48 | Papignies |
10:38 | Deinze | 2:32 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy IC410 IC3732 L4883 Raide 2 | 2:32 | 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | IC410 IC3732 L4883 Raide 2 | IC410 Raide 2 | |
10:45 | De Pinte | ||||||
10:55 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
11:24 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3732 Raide 8 | |||||
12:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
12:24 | Soignies | ||||||
12:32 | Jurbise | ||||||
12:39 | Jurbise | L4883 Raide 4 | |||||
12:47 | Cambron-Casteau | ||||||
13:00 | Ath | ||||||
13:10 | Papignies |
11:38 | Deinze | 2:32 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy IC411 IC3733 L4884 Raide 2 | 2:32 | 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | IC411 IC3733 L4884 Raide 2 | IC411 Raide 2 | |
11:44 | De Pinte | ||||||
11:55 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
12:24 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3733 Raide 10 | |||||
13:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
13:24 | Soignies | ||||||
13:32 | Jurbise | ||||||
13:39 | Jurbise | L4884 Raide 4 | |||||
13:47 | Cambron-Casteau | ||||||
14:00 | Ath | ||||||
14:10 | Papignies |
11:53 | Deinze | 3:55 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy IC3033 S521863 L4865 Raide 5 | 3:55 | 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | IC3033 S521863 L4865 Raide 5 | IC3033 Raide 5 | |
12:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
12:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:05 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | S521863 Raide 8 | |||||
13:11 | Merelbeke | ||||||
13:16 | Melle | ||||||
13:28 | Scheldewindeke | ||||||
13:42 | Zottegem | ||||||
13:56 | Grammont | ||||||
15:35 | Grammont | L4865 Raide 4 | |||||
15:43 | Lessines | ||||||
15:48 | Papignies |
12:38 | Deinze | 2:10 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy IC412 S521863 L4864 Raide 2 | 2:10 | 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | IC412 S521863 L4864 Raide 2 | IC412 Raide 2 | |
12:44 | De Pinte | ||||||
12:51 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:05 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | S521863 Raide 8 | |||||
13:11 | Merelbeke | ||||||
13:16 | Melle | ||||||
13:28 | Scheldewindeke | ||||||
13:42 | Zottegem | ||||||
13:56 | Grammont | ||||||
14:35 | Grammont | L4864 Raide 4 | |||||
14:43 | Lessines | ||||||
14:48 | Papignies |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Deinze ja Papignies välillä on 1h55