Juna-aikataulut
Diegem Charleroi-Sud Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 6.00
06:08 | Diegem | 1:59 1 vaihto 8 pysähtyy S23677 IC2028 Raide 1 | 1:59 | 1 vaihto 8 pysähtyy | S23677 IC2028 Raide 1 | S23677 Raide 1 | |
06:16 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
06:24 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
06:28 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
06:32 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2028 Raide 21 | |||||
07:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
07:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
07:53 | Luttre | ||||||
08:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
08:07 | Charleroi-Central |
06:13 | Diegem | 1:57 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy S93277 IC2506 IC929 Raide 1 | 1:57 | 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | S93277 IC2506 IC929 Raide 1 | S93277 Raide 1 | |
06:23 | Meiser | ||||||
06:27 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
06:33 | Bruxelles-Schuman | IC2506 Raide 4 | |||||
06:38 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
06:42 | Etterbeek | ||||||
07:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
07:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
07:28 | Namur | ||||||
07:38 | Namur | IC929 Raide 4 | |||||
07:59 | Tamines | ||||||
08:10 | Charleroi-Central |
06:15 | Diegem | 2:00 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy IC1904 IC3727 L4377 IC3807 Raide 4 | 2:00 | 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | IC1904 IC3727 L4377 IC3807 Raide 4 | IC1904 Raide 4 | |
06:20 | Zaventem | ||||||
06:24 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | ||||||
06:30 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | IC3727 Raide 2 | |||||
06:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
06:48 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
06:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:15 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
07:23 | Braine-Le-Comte | L4377 Raide 9 | |||||
07:30 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
07:46 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
07:50 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
07:56 | La louvière-Sud | IC3807 Raide 3 | |||||
08:10 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
08:15 | Charleroi-Central |
06:38 | Diegem | 1:44 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy S23777 S86556 S194028 Raide 1 | 1:44 | 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | S23777 S86556 S194028 Raide 1 | S23777 Raide 1 | |
06:46 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
06:50 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
06:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | S86556 Raide 7 | |||||
07:00 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
07:03 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
07:07 | Etterbeek | ||||||
07:09 | Watermael | ||||||
07:16 | Arcades | S194028 Raide 1 | |||||
07:19 | Boondael | ||||||
07:25 | Saint-Job | ||||||
07:29 | Linkebeek | ||||||
07:37 | Waterloo | ||||||
07:41 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
07:54 | Nivelles | ||||||
08:05 | Luttre | ||||||
08:14 | Roux | ||||||
08:18 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
08:22 | Charleroi-Central |
06:52 | Diegem | 1:44 1 vaihto 7 pysähtyy IC1928 IC4528 Raide 1 | 1:44 | 1 vaihto 7 pysähtyy | IC1928 IC4528 Raide 1 | IC1928 Raide 1 | |
07:01 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:06 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
07:10 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC4528 Raide 21 | |||||
08:00 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
08:12 | Nivelles | ||||||
08:22 | Luttre | ||||||
08:31 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
08:36 | Charleroi-Central |
07:08 | Diegem | 1:59 1 vaihto 8 pysähtyy S23678 IC2029 Raide 1 | 1:59 | 1 vaihto 8 pysähtyy | S23678 IC2029 Raide 1 | S23678 Raide 1 | |
07:16 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
07:22 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:26 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
07:30 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2029 Raide 21 | |||||
08:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
08:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
08:53 | Luttre | ||||||
09:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
09:07 | Charleroi-Central |
07:38 | Diegem | 1:29 1 vaihto 8 pysähtyy S23778 IC2029 Raide 1 | 1:29 | 1 vaihto 8 pysähtyy | S23778 IC2029 Raide 1 | S23778 Raide 1 | |
07:46 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
07:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:56 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:00 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2029 Raide 21 | |||||
08:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
08:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
08:53 | Luttre | ||||||
09:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
09:07 | Charleroi-Central |
07:51 | Diegem | 1:45 1 vaihto 7 pysähtyy IC1929 IC4529 Raide 1 | 1:45 | 1 vaihto 7 pysähtyy | IC1929 IC4529 Raide 1 | IC1929 Raide 1 | |
08:01 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:06 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:10 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC4529 Raide 21 | |||||
09:00 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
09:12 | Nivelles | ||||||
09:22 | Luttre | ||||||
09:31 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
09:36 | Charleroi-Central |
08:08 | Diegem | 1:59 1 vaihto 8 pysähtyy S23679 IC2030 Raide 1 | 1:59 | 1 vaihto 8 pysähtyy | S23679 IC2030 Raide 1 | S23679 Raide 1 | |
08:16 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
08:23 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:27 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:31 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2030 Raide 21 | |||||
09:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
09:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
09:53 | Luttre | ||||||
10:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
10:07 | Charleroi-Central |
08:13 | Diegem | 1:57 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy S93279 IC2508 S614559 Raide 1 | 1:57 | 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | S93279 IC2508 S614559 Raide 1 | S93279 Raide 1 | |
08:23 | Meiser | ||||||
08:27 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
08:33 | Bruxelles-Schuman | IC2508 Raide 4 | |||||
08:38 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
08:42 | Etterbeek | ||||||
09:00 | Ottignies | ||||||
09:22 | Ottignies | S614559 Raide 11 | |||||
09:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
09:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
10:07 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
10:10 | Charleroi-Central |
08:15 | Diegem | 2:00 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy IC1906 IC3729 L4379 IC3809 Raide 4 | 2:00 | 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | IC1906 IC3729 L4379 IC3809 Raide 4 | IC1906 Raide 4 | |
08:20 | Zaventem | ||||||
08:24 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | ||||||
08:29 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | IC3729 Raide 2 | |||||
08:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:48 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:15 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
09:23 | Braine-Le-Comte | L4379 Raide 9 | |||||
09:30 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
09:46 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
09:50 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
09:56 | La louvière-Sud | IC3809 Raide 3 | |||||
10:10 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
10:15 | Charleroi-Central |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Diegem ja Charleroi-Sud välillä on 1h15