Juna-aikataulut
Diepenbeek Renaix Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 12.10
12:56 | Diepenbeek | 2:50 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy IC2235 IC2337 S51785 Raide 2 | 2:50 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | IC2235 IC2337 S51785 Raide 2 | IC2235 Raide 2 | |
13:11 | Hasselt | ||||||
13:27 | Diest | ||||||
13:41 | Aarschot | ||||||
14:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:12 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:19 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:34 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:00 | Denderleeuw | IC2337 Raide 8 | |||||
15:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
15:29 | Audenarde | ||||||
15:35 | Audenarde | S51785 Raide 4 | |||||
15:46 | Renaix |
13:56 | Diepenbeek | 2:50 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy IC2236 IC2338 S51786 Raide 2 | 2:50 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | IC2236 IC2338 S51786 Raide 2 | IC2236 Raide 2 | |
14:11 | Hasselt | ||||||
14:27 | Diest | ||||||
14:41 | Aarschot | ||||||
15:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:12 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:19 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:34 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:00 | Denderleeuw | IC2338 Raide 6 | |||||
16:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
16:29 | Audenarde | ||||||
16:35 | Audenarde | S51786 Raide 3 | |||||
16:46 | Renaix |
14:56 | Diepenbeek | 2:50 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy IC2237 IC5137 S51787 Raide 2 | 2:50 | 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | IC2237 IC5137 S51787 Raide 2 | IC2237 Raide 2 | |
15:11 | Hasselt | ||||||
15:27 | Diest | ||||||
15:41 | Aarschot | ||||||
16:08 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:13 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:19 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:34 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:36 | Denderleeuw | IC5137 Raide 8 | |||||
16:46 | Burst | ||||||
16:55 | Zottegem | ||||||
17:07 | Audenarde | ||||||
17:35 | Audenarde | S51787 Raide 4 | |||||
17:46 | Renaix |
15:56 | Diepenbeek | 2:50 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy IC2238 IC2340 S51788 Raide 2 | 2:50 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | IC2238 IC2340 S51788 Raide 2 | IC2238 Raide 2 | |
16:11 | Hasselt | ||||||
16:27 | Diest | ||||||
16:41 | Aarschot | ||||||
17:08 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:13 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:19 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:34 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:00 | Denderleeuw | IC2340 Raide 6 | |||||
18:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
18:29 | Audenarde | ||||||
18:35 | Audenarde | S51788 Raide 3 | |||||
18:46 | Renaix |
16:56 | Diepenbeek | 2:50 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy IC2239 IC2341 S51789 Raide 2 | 2:50 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | IC2239 IC2341 S51789 Raide 2 | IC2239 Raide 2 | |
17:11 | Hasselt | ||||||
17:27 | Diest | ||||||
17:41 | Aarschot | ||||||
18:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:12 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:19 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:34 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
19:01 | Denderleeuw | IC2341 Raide 6 | |||||
19:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
19:29 | Audenarde | ||||||
19:35 | Audenarde | S51789 Raide 4 | |||||
19:46 | Renaix |
17:16 | Diepenbeek | 13:29 3 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy S415387 IC4938 IC718 S51776 Raide 2 | 13:29 | 3 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | S415387 IC4938 IC718 S51776 Raide 2 | S415387 Raide 2 | |
17:23 | Hasselt | ||||||
17:41 | Hasselt | IC4938 Raide 8 | |||||
17:55 | Diest | ||||||
18:13 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
18:26 | Lierre | ||||||
18:36 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
18:42 | Anvers-Berchem | IC718 Raide 6 | |||||
19:01 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
19:11 | Lokeren | ||||||
19:23 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
05:35 | Gand-Dampoort | S51776 Raide 1 | |||||
05:57 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
06:15 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
06:19 | Zingem | ||||||
06:34 | Audenarde | ||||||
06:45 | Renaix |
17:56 | Diepenbeek | 13:49 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy IC2240 IC440 S51777 Raide 2 | 13:49 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | IC2240 IC440 S51777 Raide 2 | IC2240 Raide 2 | |
18:11 | Hasselt | ||||||
18:27 | Diest | ||||||
18:41 | Aarschot | ||||||
19:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:11 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:26 | Bruxelles-Central | IC440 Raide 2 | |||||
19:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:09 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:15 | De Pinte | ||||||
07:05 | De Pinte | S51777 Raide 1 | |||||
07:15 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
07:19 | Zingem | ||||||
07:34 | Audenarde | ||||||
07:45 | Renaix |
18:16 | Diepenbeek | 3:30 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy S415388 IC1541 S51791 Raide 2 | 3:30 | 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | S415388 IC1541 S51791 Raide 2 | S415388 Raide 2 | |
18:23 | Hasselt | ||||||
18:28 | Hasselt | IC1541 Raide 4 | |||||
18:35 | Alken | ||||||
18:44 | Saint-Trond | ||||||
18:54 | Landen | ||||||
19:05 | Tirlemont | ||||||
19:21 | Louvain | ||||||
19:40 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:45 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:21 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:57 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | S51791 Raide 7 | |||||
21:15 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
21:19 | Zingem | ||||||
21:35 | Audenarde | ||||||
21:46 | Renaix |
18:56 | Diepenbeek | 11:49 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy IC2241 IC441 S51776 Raide 2 | 11:49 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | IC2241 IC441 S51776 Raide 2 | IC2241 Raide 2 | |
19:11 | Hasselt | ||||||
19:27 | Diest | ||||||
19:41 | Aarschot | ||||||
20:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:11 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:28 | Bruxelles-Central | IC441 Raide 2 | |||||
20:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:09 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:15 | De Pinte | ||||||
06:05 | De Pinte | S51776 Raide 1 | |||||
06:15 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
06:19 | Zingem | ||||||
06:34 | Audenarde | ||||||
06:45 | Renaix |
19:16 | Diepenbeek | 11:56 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy S415389 IC1542 S53676 Raide 2 | 11:56 | 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | S415389 IC1542 S53676 Raide 2 | S415389 Raide 2 | |
19:23 | Hasselt | ||||||
19:28 | Hasselt | IC1542 Raide 4 | |||||
19:35 | Alken | ||||||
19:44 | Saint-Trond | ||||||
19:54 | Landen | ||||||
20:05 | Tirlemont | ||||||
20:21 | Louvain | ||||||
20:40 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:45 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:21 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
06:21 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | S53676 Raide 7 | |||||
06:31 | De Pinte | ||||||
06:41 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
07:01 | Audenarde | ||||||
07:12 | Renaix |
19:56 | Diepenbeek | 11:49 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy IC2242 IC2344 S51777 Raide 2 | 11:49 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | IC2242 IC2344 S51777 Raide 2 | IC2242 Raide 2 | |
20:11 | Hasselt | ||||||
20:27 | Diest | ||||||
20:41 | Aarschot | ||||||
21:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:12 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
21:19 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:34 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
22:00 | Denderleeuw | IC2344 Raide 6 | |||||
22:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
22:29 | Audenarde | ||||||
07:34 | Audenarde | S51777 Raide 3 | |||||
07:45 | Renaix |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Diepenbeek ja Renaix välillä on 2h50