Juna-aikataulut
Dilbeek Arlon Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 11.50
12:02 | Dilbeek | 3:20 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy S42183 IC2112 Raide 2 | 3:20 | 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy | S42183 IC2112 Raide 2 | S42183 Raide 2 | |
12:11 | Jette | ||||||
12:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
12:24 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | IC2112 Raide 2 | |||||
12:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
13:47 | Namur | ||||||
14:04 | Ciney | ||||||
14:23 | Marloie | ||||||
14:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
14:56 | Libramont | ||||||
15:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
15:22 | Arlon |
12:36 | Dilbeek | 3:05 1 vaihto 6 pysähtyy S102083 P7613 Raide 2 | 3:05 | 1 vaihto 6 pysähtyy | S102083 P7613 Raide 2 | S102083 Raide 2 | |
12:45 | Jette | ||||||
12:53 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:22 | Bruxelles-Nord | P7613 Raide 6 | |||||
13:30 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:35 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:21 | Namur | ||||||
15:18 | Libramont | ||||||
15:41 | Arlon |
14:02 | Dilbeek | 3:20 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy S42185 IC2114 Raide 2 | 3:20 | 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy | S42185 IC2114 Raide 2 | S42185 Raide 2 | |
14:11 | Jette | ||||||
14:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
14:24 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | IC2114 Raide 2 | |||||
14:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:30 | Gembloux | ||||||
15:45 | Namur | ||||||
16:01 | Ciney | ||||||
16:20 | Marloie | ||||||
16:26 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
16:56 | Libramont | ||||||
17:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
17:22 | Arlon |
14:36 | Dilbeek | 4:19 4 vaihtoa 17 pysähtyy S102085 IC513 L5565 L967 L5868 Raide 2 | 4:19 | 4 vaihtoa 17 pysähtyy | S102085 IC513 L5565 L967 L5868 Raide 2 | S102085 Raide 2 | |
14:45 | Jette | ||||||
14:53 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC513 Raide 3 | |||||
15:26 | Louvain | ||||||
15:59 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
16:12 | Liège-Guillemins | L5565 Raide 8 | |||||
16:17 | Angleur | ||||||
16:30 | Hony | ||||||
16:33 | Esneux | ||||||
16:42 | Rivage | ||||||
16:47 | Comblain-La-Tour | ||||||
16:57 | Sy | ||||||
17:02 | Bomal | ||||||
17:06 | Barvaux | ||||||
17:20 | Marche-En-Famenne | ||||||
17:24 | Marloie | ||||||
17:29 | Marloie | L967 Raide 4 | |||||
17:35 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
18:02 | Libramont | ||||||
18:21 | Libramont | L5868 Raide 1 | |||||
18:38 | Marbehan | ||||||
18:55 | Arlon |
15:02 | Dilbeek | 4:53 3 vaihtoa 20 pysähtyy S42186 IC2515 L6066 L5869 Raide 2 | 4:53 | 3 vaihtoa 20 pysähtyy | S42186 IC2515 L6066 L5869 Raide 2 | S42186 Raide 2 | |
15:11 | Jette | ||||||
15:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
15:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:31 | Etterbeek | ||||||
15:42 | Etterbeek | IC2515 Raide 4 | |||||
16:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
16:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
16:31 | Namur | ||||||
16:36 | Jambes | ||||||
16:45 | Lustin | ||||||
16:50 | Godinne | ||||||
16:55 | Yvoir | ||||||
17:15 | Yvoir | L6066 Raide 2 | |||||
17:23 | Dinant | ||||||
17:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
17:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
17:42 | Houyet | ||||||
17:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
18:36 | Bertrix | ||||||
18:46 | Libramont | ||||||
19:21 | Libramont | L5869 Raide 4 | |||||
19:38 | Marbehan | ||||||
19:55 | Arlon |
16:02 | Dilbeek | 3:20 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy S42187 IC2116 Raide 2 | 3:20 | 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy | S42187 IC2116 Raide 2 | S42187 Raide 2 | |
16:11 | Jette | ||||||
16:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
16:24 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | IC2116 Raide 2 | |||||
16:55 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:30 | Gembloux | ||||||
17:46 | Namur | ||||||
18:05 | Ciney | ||||||
18:24 | Marloie | ||||||
18:30 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
18:56 | Libramont | ||||||
19:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
19:22 | Arlon |
17:02 | Dilbeek | 4:20 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy S42188 IC2118 Raide 2 | 4:20 | 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy | S42188 IC2118 Raide 2 | S42188 Raide 2 | |
17:11 | Jette | ||||||
17:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
17:24 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | IC2118 Raide 2 | |||||
18:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
19:47 | Namur | ||||||
20:04 | Ciney | ||||||
20:23 | Marloie | ||||||
20:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
20:56 | Libramont | ||||||
21:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
21:22 | Arlon |
18:02 | Dilbeek | 5:20 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy S42189 IC2120 Raide 2 | 5:20 | 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy | S42189 IC2120 Raide 2 | S42189 Raide 2 | |
18:11 | Jette | ||||||
18:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
18:24 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | IC2120 Raide 2 | |||||
20:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
21:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
21:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
21:47 | Namur | ||||||
22:04 | Ciney | ||||||
22:23 | Marloie | ||||||
22:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
22:56 | Libramont | ||||||
23:11 | Marbehan | ||||||
23:22 | Arlon |
18:36 | Dilbeek | 13:46 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy S102089 IC2105 Raide 2 | 13:46 | 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy | S102089 IC2105 Raide 2 | S102089 Raide 2 | |
18:45 | Jette | ||||||
18:53 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
05:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2105 Raide 7 | |||||
05:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
05:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
06:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
06:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
06:47 | Namur | ||||||
07:04 | Ciney | ||||||
07:23 | Marloie | ||||||
07:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
07:56 | Libramont | ||||||
08:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
08:22 | Arlon |
19:02 | Dilbeek | 3:20 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy S42190 IC2119 Raide 2 | 3:20 | 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy | S42190 IC2119 Raide 2 | S42190 Raide 2 | |
19:11 | Jette | ||||||
19:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
19:24 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | IC2119 Raide 2 | |||||
19:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
20:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
20:47 | Namur | ||||||
21:04 | Ciney | ||||||
21:23 | Marloie | ||||||
21:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
21:56 | Libramont | ||||||
22:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
22:22 | Arlon |
20:02 | Dilbeek | 3:20 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy S42191 IC2120 Raide 2 | 3:20 | 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy | S42191 IC2120 Raide 2 | S42191 Raide 2 | |
20:11 | Jette | ||||||
20:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
20:24 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | IC2120 Raide 2 | |||||
20:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
21:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
21:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
21:47 | Namur | ||||||
22:04 | Ciney | ||||||
22:23 | Marloie | ||||||
22:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
22:56 | Libramont | ||||||
23:11 | Marbehan | ||||||
23:22 | Arlon |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Dilbeek ja Arlon välillä on 2h36