Juna-aikataulut
Dilbeek Tronchiennes Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 10.10
10:24 | Dilbeek | 1:54 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S102059 IC3633 P7055 Raide 1 | 1:54 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S102059 IC3633 P7055 Raide 1 | S102059 Raide 1 | |
10:31 | Ternat | ||||||
10:38 | Liedekerke | ||||||
10:44 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
10:47 | Erembodegem | ||||||
11:14 | Erembodegem | IC3633 Raide 2 | |||||
11:19 | Alost | ||||||
11:24 | Lede | ||||||
11:32 | Schellebelle | ||||||
11:36 | Wetteren | ||||||
11:47 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
12:13 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | P7055 Raide 8 | |||||
12:18 | Tronchiennes |
10:36 | Dilbeek | 2:09 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy S102081 IC2832 P7053 Raide 2 | 2:09 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | S102081 IC2832 P7053 Raide 2 | S102081 Raide 2 | |
10:45 | Jette | ||||||
10:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:59 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
11:03 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:29 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2832 Raide 8 | |||||
12:00 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
12:12 | Aalter | ||||||
12:30 | Aalter | P7053 Raide 1 | |||||
12:40 | Landegem | ||||||
12:45 | Tronchiennes |
10:55 | Dilbeek | 1:55 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S42159 IC2232 L583 Raide 1 | 1:55 | 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S42159 IC2232 L583 Raide 1 | S42159 Raide 1 | |
11:02 | Ternat | ||||||
11:09 | Liedekerke | ||||||
11:15 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
11:19 | Erembodegem | ||||||
11:23 | Alost | ||||||
11:49 | Alost | IC2232 Raide 2 | |||||
11:55 | Lede | ||||||
12:03 | Wetteren | ||||||
12:08 | Melle | ||||||
12:29 | Melle | L583 Raide 2 | |||||
12:33 | Merelbeke | ||||||
12:44 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
12:50 | Tronchiennes |
11:24 | Dilbeek | 2:26 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy S102060 IC3634 L584 Raide 1 | 2:26 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | S102060 IC3634 L584 Raide 1 | S102060 Raide 1 | |
11:31 | Ternat | ||||||
11:38 | Liedekerke | ||||||
11:44 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
11:47 | Erembodegem | ||||||
12:14 | Erembodegem | IC3634 Raide 2 | |||||
12:19 | Alost | ||||||
12:24 | Lede | ||||||
12:32 | Schellebelle | ||||||
12:35 | Wetteren | ||||||
13:21 | Wetteren | L584 Raide 2 | |||||
13:29 | Melle | ||||||
13:33 | Merelbeke | ||||||
13:45 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:50 | Tronchiennes |
11:36 | Dilbeek | 2:34 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S102082 IC2833 L563 Raide 2 | 2:34 | 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S102082 IC2833 L563 Raide 2 | S102082 Raide 2 | |
11:45 | Jette | ||||||
11:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:58 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
12:20 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2833 Raide 2 | |||||
12:29 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:00 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:14 | Aalter | ||||||
13:30 | Bruges | ||||||
13:34 | Bruges | L563 Raide 6 | |||||
13:40 | Oostkamp | ||||||
13:54 | Aalter | ||||||
14:05 | Landegem | ||||||
14:10 | Tronchiennes |
11:55 | Dilbeek | 2:55 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy S42160 IC3635 L585 Raide 1 | 2:55 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | S42160 IC3635 L585 Raide 1 | S42160 Raide 1 | |
12:02 | Ternat | ||||||
12:09 | Liedekerke | ||||||
12:15 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
12:18 | Erembodegem | ||||||
13:14 | Erembodegem | IC3635 Raide 2 | |||||
13:19 | Alost | ||||||
13:24 | Lede | ||||||
13:31 | Schellebelle | ||||||
14:17 | Schellebelle | L585 Raide 2 | |||||
14:21 | Wetteren | ||||||
14:29 | Melle | ||||||
14:33 | Merelbeke | ||||||
14:45 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:50 | Tronchiennes |
12:24 | Dilbeek | 3:26 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy S102061 IC3636 L586 Raide 1 | 3:26 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | S102061 IC3636 L586 Raide 1 | S102061 Raide 1 | |
12:31 | Ternat | ||||||
12:38 | Liedekerke | ||||||
12:44 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
12:47 | Erembodegem | ||||||
14:14 | Erembodegem | IC3636 Raide 2 | |||||
14:19 | Alost | ||||||
14:24 | Lede | ||||||
14:31 | Schellebelle | ||||||
15:17 | Schellebelle | L586 Raide 2 | |||||
15:21 | Wetteren | ||||||
15:28 | Melle | ||||||
15:32 | Merelbeke | ||||||
15:45 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:50 | Tronchiennes |
12:36 | Dilbeek | 3:34 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy S102083 IC2834 L565 Raide 2 | 3:34 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | S102083 IC2834 L565 Raide 2 | S102083 Raide 2 | |
12:45 | Jette | ||||||
12:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:58 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
13:20 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2834 Raide 2 | |||||
13:29 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:00 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:12 | Aalter | ||||||
15:54 | Aalter | L565 Raide 1 | |||||
16:05 | Landegem | ||||||
16:10 | Tronchiennes |
13:02 | Dilbeek | 1:48 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S42184 S103883 L585 Raide 2 | 1:48 | 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S42184 S103883 L585 Raide 2 | S42184 Raide 2 | |
13:10 | Jette | ||||||
13:21 | Jette | S103883 Raide 3 | |||||
13:30 | Asse | ||||||
13:37 | Merchtem | ||||||
13:41 | Opwijk | ||||||
13:52 | Termonde | ||||||
14:02 | Termonde | L585 Raide 4 | |||||
14:17 | Schellebelle | ||||||
14:21 | Wetteren | ||||||
14:29 | Melle | ||||||
14:33 | Merelbeke | ||||||
14:45 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:50 | Tronchiennes |
13:36 | Dilbeek | 2:14 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S102084 S32262 L586 Raide 2 | 2:14 | 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S102084 S32262 L586 Raide 2 | S102084 Raide 2 | |
13:44 | Jette | ||||||
13:58 | Jette | S32262 Raide 3 | |||||
14:08 | Asse | ||||||
14:15 | Merchtem | ||||||
14:19 | Opwijk | ||||||
14:32 | Termonde | ||||||
15:02 | Termonde | L586 Raide 4 | |||||
15:17 | Schellebelle | ||||||
15:21 | Wetteren | ||||||
15:28 | Melle | ||||||
15:32 | Merelbeke | ||||||
15:45 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:50 | Tronchiennes |
14:02 | Dilbeek | 2:08 3 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy S42185 IC3236 IC1536 L565 Raide 2 | 2:08 | 3 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | S42185 IC3236 IC1536 L565 Raide 2 | S42185 Raide 2 | |
14:10 | Jette | ||||||
14:25 | Jette | IC3236 Raide 4 | |||||
14:34 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:38 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:45 | Bruxelles-Central | IC1536 Raide 4 | |||||
14:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:36 | Aalter | ||||||
15:54 | Aalter | L565 Raide 1 | |||||
16:05 | Landegem | ||||||
16:10 | Tronchiennes |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Dilbeek ja Tronchiennes välillä on 57 minuuttia