Juna-aikataulut
Dinant Audenarde Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 14.00
14:38 | Dinant | 2:51 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy L6085 IC2136 IC2339 Raide 2 | 2:51 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | L6085 IC2136 IC2339 Raide 2 | L6085 Raide 2 | |
15:03 | Jambes | ||||||
15:08 | Namur | ||||||
15:15 | Namur | IC2136 Raide 9 | |||||
15:29 | Gembloux | ||||||
15:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
16:05 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:08 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:18 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:22 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:32 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2339 Raide 4 | |||||
16:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
17:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
17:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
17:29 | Audenarde |
14:57 | Dinant | 2:59 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy IC2536 S42165 IC5138 Raide 3 | 2:59 | 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | IC2536 S42165 IC5138 Raide 3 | IC2536 Raide 3 | |
15:05 | Yvoir | ||||||
15:11 | Godinne | ||||||
15:16 | Lustin | ||||||
15:25 | Jambes | ||||||
15:32 | Namur | ||||||
15:45 | Gembloux | ||||||
15:58 | Ottignies | ||||||
16:17 | Etterbeek | ||||||
16:28 | Etterbeek | S42165 Raide 3 | |||||
16:32 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:35 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:44 | Bockstael | ||||||
16:47 | Jette | ||||||
16:55 | Dilbeek | ||||||
17:02 | Ternat | ||||||
17:09 | Liedekerke | ||||||
17:12 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
17:25 | Denderleeuw | IC5138 Raide 7 | |||||
17:36 | Burst | ||||||
17:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
17:56 | Audenarde |
15:38 | Dinant | 2:51 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy L6086 IC2137 IC2340 Raide 2 | 2:51 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | L6086 IC2137 IC2340 Raide 2 | L6086 Raide 2 | |
16:03 | Jambes | ||||||
16:08 | Namur | ||||||
16:15 | Namur | IC2137 Raide 8 | |||||
16:29 | Gembloux | ||||||
16:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:05 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:08 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:18 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:23 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:27 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2340 Raide 14 | |||||
17:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
18:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
18:29 | Audenarde |
15:57 | Dinant | 2:59 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy IC2537 S42166 IC5139 Raide 3 | 2:59 | 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | IC2537 S42166 IC5139 Raide 3 | IC2537 Raide 3 | |
16:05 | Yvoir | ||||||
16:11 | Godinne | ||||||
16:16 | Lustin | ||||||
16:25 | Jambes | ||||||
16:32 | Namur | ||||||
16:45 | Gembloux | ||||||
16:58 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:17 | Etterbeek | ||||||
17:28 | Etterbeek | S42166 Raide 3 | |||||
17:32 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:35 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:44 | Bockstael | ||||||
17:47 | Jette | ||||||
17:55 | Dilbeek | ||||||
18:02 | Ternat | ||||||
18:09 | Liedekerke | ||||||
18:12 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:25 | Denderleeuw | IC5139 Raide 6 | |||||
18:36 | Burst | ||||||
18:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
18:56 | Audenarde |
16:38 | Dinant | 2:51 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy L6087 IC2138 IC2341 Raide 2 | 2:51 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | L6087 IC2138 IC2341 Raide 2 | L6087 Raide 2 | |
17:03 | Jambes | ||||||
17:08 | Namur | ||||||
17:16 | Namur | IC2138 Raide 9 | |||||
17:30 | Gembloux | ||||||
17:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:19 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:23 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:32 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2341 Raide 4 | |||||
18:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
19:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
19:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
19:29 | Audenarde |
16:57 | Dinant | 2:59 2 vaihtoa 17 pysähtyy IC2538 S42167 IC5140 Raide 3 | 2:59 | 2 vaihtoa 17 pysähtyy | IC2538 S42167 IC5140 Raide 3 | IC2538 Raide 3 | |
17:10 | Godinne | ||||||
17:15 | Lustin | ||||||
17:24 | Jambes | ||||||
17:32 | Namur | ||||||
17:45 | Gembloux | ||||||
17:58 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:17 | Etterbeek | ||||||
18:28 | Etterbeek | S42167 Raide 3 | |||||
18:32 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:35 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:44 | Bockstael | ||||||
18:47 | Jette | ||||||
18:55 | Dilbeek | ||||||
19:02 | Ternat | ||||||
19:09 | Liedekerke | ||||||
19:12 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
19:25 | Denderleeuw | IC5140 Raide 7 | |||||
19:36 | Burst | ||||||
19:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
19:56 | Audenarde |
17:38 | Dinant | 2:51 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy L6088 IC2139 IC2342 Raide 2 | 2:51 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | L6088 IC2139 IC2342 Raide 2 | L6088 Raide 2 | |
18:03 | Jambes | ||||||
18:08 | Namur | ||||||
18:17 | Namur | IC2139 Raide 9 | |||||
18:30 | Gembloux | ||||||
18:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:19 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:23 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:32 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2342 Raide 4 | |||||
19:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
20:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
20:29 | Audenarde |
17:57 | Dinant | 2:59 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy IC2539 S42168 IC5141 Raide 3 | 2:59 | 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | IC2539 S42168 IC5141 Raide 3 | IC2539 Raide 3 | |
18:05 | Yvoir | ||||||
18:11 | Godinne | ||||||
18:16 | Lustin | ||||||
18:25 | Jambes | ||||||
18:32 | Namur | ||||||
18:45 | Gembloux | ||||||
18:58 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:17 | Etterbeek | ||||||
19:28 | Etterbeek | S42168 Raide 3 | |||||
19:32 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:35 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:44 | Bockstael | ||||||
19:47 | Jette | ||||||
19:55 | Dilbeek | ||||||
20:02 | Ternat | ||||||
20:09 | Liedekerke | ||||||
20:12 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
20:25 | Denderleeuw | IC5141 Raide 7 | |||||
20:36 | Burst | ||||||
20:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
20:56 | Audenarde |
18:38 | Dinant | 2:51 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy L6089 IC2140 IC2343 Raide 2 | 2:51 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | L6089 IC2140 IC2343 Raide 2 | L6089 Raide 2 | |
19:03 | Jambes | ||||||
19:08 | Namur | ||||||
19:15 | Namur | IC2140 Raide 9 | |||||
19:29 | Gembloux | ||||||
19:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
20:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:19 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:23 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:32 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2343 Raide 4 | |||||
20:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
21:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
21:29 | Audenarde |
18:57 | Dinant | 2:55 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy IC2540 IC1542 S53691 Raide 3 | 2:55 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | IC2540 IC1542 S53691 Raide 3 | IC2540 Raide 3 | |
19:05 | Yvoir | ||||||
19:11 | Godinne | ||||||
19:16 | Lustin | ||||||
19:25 | Jambes | ||||||
19:32 | Namur | ||||||
19:45 | Gembloux | ||||||
19:58 | Ottignies | ||||||
20:18 | Etterbeek | ||||||
20:21 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:45 | Bruxelles-Central | IC1542 Raide 4 | |||||
20:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:21 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:23 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | S53691 Raide 7 | |||||
21:41 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
21:52 | Audenarde |
19:38 | Dinant | 2:51 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy L6090 IC2141 IC2344 Raide 2 | 2:51 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | L6090 IC2141 IC2344 Raide 2 | L6090 Raide 2 | |
20:03 | Jambes | ||||||
20:08 | Namur | ||||||
20:17 | Namur | IC2141 Raide 9 | |||||
20:30 | Gembloux | ||||||
20:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
21:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
21:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
21:19 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:23 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
21:32 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2344 Raide 4 | |||||
21:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
22:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
22:29 | Audenarde |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Dinant ja Audenarde välillä on 2h48