Juna-aikataulut
Dinant Waarschoot Juna-aikataulu 8. syyskuuta 2024 klo 15.50
17:13 | Dinant | 3:32 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy IC2538 IC540 S51769 Raide 3 | 3:32 | 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | IC2538 IC540 S51769 Raide 3 | IC2538 Raide 3 | |
17:21 | Yvoir | ||||||
17:31 | Lustin | ||||||
17:40 | Jambes | ||||||
17:47 | Namur | ||||||
18:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
18:14 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:36 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:39 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:49 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:53 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:03 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC540 Raide 9 | |||||
19:31 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:14 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | S51769 Raide 1 | |||||
20:25 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
20:32 | Wondelgem | ||||||
20:45 | Waarschoot |
18:13 | Dinant | 12:32 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy IC2539 IC541 S51755 Raide 3 | 12:32 | 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | IC2539 IC541 S51755 Raide 3 | IC2539 Raide 3 | |
18:21 | Yvoir | ||||||
18:31 | Lustin | ||||||
18:40 | Jambes | ||||||
18:47 | Namur | ||||||
19:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
19:14 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:36 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:39 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:49 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:53 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:03 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC541 Raide 9 | |||||
20:31 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
06:14 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | S51755 Raide 1 | |||||
06:25 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
06:32 | Wondelgem | ||||||
06:45 | Waarschoot |
19:13 | Dinant | 11:32 2 vaihtoa 21 pysähtyy IC2540 IC2344 S51755 Raide 3 | 11:32 | 2 vaihtoa 21 pysähtyy | IC2540 IC2344 S51755 Raide 3 | IC2540 Raide 3 | |
19:21 | Yvoir | ||||||
19:31 | Lustin | ||||||
19:40 | Jambes | ||||||
19:47 | Namur | ||||||
20:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
20:14 | Ottignies | ||||||
20:36 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:39 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:49 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
21:32 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2344 Raide 4 | |||||
21:40 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
22:16 | Zottegem | ||||||
22:23 | Munkzwalm | ||||||
22:30 | Audenarde | ||||||
05:33 | Audenarde | S51755 Raide 3 | |||||
05:42 | Zingem | ||||||
05:46 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
05:55 | De Pinte | ||||||
06:14 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
06:25 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
06:32 | Wondelgem | ||||||
06:45 | Waarschoot |
20:13 | Dinant | 11:52 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy IC2541 IC543 S517085 Raide 3 | 11:52 | 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | IC2541 IC543 S517085 Raide 3 | IC2541 Raide 3 | |
20:21 | Yvoir | ||||||
20:31 | Lustin | ||||||
20:40 | Jambes | ||||||
20:47 | Namur | ||||||
21:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
21:14 | Ottignies | ||||||
21:36 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
21:39 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
21:49 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:53 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
21:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:03 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC543 Raide 11 | |||||
22:31 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
07:34 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | S517085 Raide 3 | |||||
07:45 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
07:52 | Wondelgem | ||||||
08:05 | Waarschoot |
21:13 | Dinant | 11:32 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy IC2542 IC544 S51757 Raide 1 | 11:32 | 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | IC2542 IC544 S51757 Raide 1 | IC2542 Raide 1 | |
21:21 | Yvoir | ||||||
21:31 | Lustin | ||||||
21:40 | Jambes | ||||||
21:47 | Namur | ||||||
22:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
22:14 | Ottignies | ||||||
22:36 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
22:39 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
22:49 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:53 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
22:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
23:03 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC544 Raide 11 | |||||
23:32 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:14 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | S51757 Raide 2 | |||||
08:25 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
08:32 | Wondelgem | ||||||
08:45 | Waarschoot |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Dinant ja Waarschoot välillä on 3h03