Juna-aikataulut
Dixmude Sclessin Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 0.20
05:13 | Dixmude | 3:01 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy IC3027 IC505 L4979 Raide 1 | 3:01 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | IC3027 IC505 L4979 Raide 1 | IC3027 Raide 1 | |
05:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
05:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
05:42 | Tielt | ||||||
05:53 | Deinze | ||||||
06:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
06:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
06:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC505 Raide 10 | |||||
06:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
07:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:26 | Louvain | ||||||
07:59 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
08:10 | Liège-Guillemins | L4979 Raide 8 | |||||
08:14 | Sclessin |
05:46 | Dixmude | 3:30 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy P7006 IC406 L4980 Raide 1 | 3:30 | 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | P7006 IC406 L4980 Raide 1 | P7006 Raide 1 | |
05:56 | Kortemark | ||||||
06:03 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
06:16 | Tielt | ||||||
06:22 | Aarsele | ||||||
06:30 | Deinze | ||||||
06:37 | De Pinte | ||||||
06:44 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
06:55 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC406 Raide 9 | |||||
07:28 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:33 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
07:40 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:58 | Louvain | ||||||
08:24 | Ans | ||||||
08:31 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
09:12 | Liège-Guillemins | L4980 | |||||
09:16 | Sclessin |
06:13 | Dixmude | 3:30 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy IC3028 IC506 S425458 L4958 Raide 1 | 3:30 | 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | IC3028 IC506 S425458 L4958 Raide 1 | IC3028 Raide 1 | |
06:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
06:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
06:42 | Tielt | ||||||
06:53 | Deinze | ||||||
07:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
07:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
07:23 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC506 Raide 10 | |||||
07:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:26 | Louvain | ||||||
08:59 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
09:06 | Liège-Guillemins | S425458 Raide 8 | |||||
09:14 | Ougrée | ||||||
09:17 | Seraing | ||||||
09:24 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
09:31 | Flémalle-Haute | L4958 Raide 5 | |||||
09:43 | Sclessin |
06:43 | Dixmude | 3:33 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy P7007 IC407 L4981 Raide 1 | 3:33 | 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | P7007 IC407 L4981 Raide 1 | P7007 Raide 1 | |
06:53 | Kortemark | ||||||
07:02 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
07:15 | Tielt | ||||||
07:21 | Aarsele | ||||||
07:29 | Deinze | ||||||
07:36 | De Pinte | ||||||
07:43 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
07:55 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC407 Raide 9 | |||||
08:28 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:33 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:40 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:58 | Louvain | ||||||
09:24 | Ans | ||||||
09:31 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
10:12 | Liège-Guillemins | L4981 | |||||
10:16 | Sclessin |
07:13 | Dixmude | 3:30 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy IC3029 IC507 S425459 L4959 Raide 1 | 3:30 | 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | IC3029 IC507 S425459 L4959 Raide 1 | IC3029 Raide 1 | |
07:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
07:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
07:42 | Tielt | ||||||
07:53 | Deinze | ||||||
08:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
08:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC507 Raide 10 | |||||
08:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:26 | Louvain | ||||||
09:59 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
10:06 | Liège-Guillemins | S425459 Raide 7 | |||||
10:14 | Ougrée | ||||||
10:17 | Seraing | ||||||
10:24 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
10:31 | Flémalle-Haute | L4959 Raide 5 | |||||
10:43 | Sclessin |
07:44 | Dixmude | 3:32 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy P7995 IC508 L4982 Raide 1 | 3:32 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | P7995 IC508 L4982 Raide 1 | P7995 Raide 1 | |
07:53 | Kortemark | ||||||
08:01 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
08:13 | Tielt | ||||||
08:19 | Aarsele | ||||||
08:27 | Deinze | ||||||
08:35 | De Pinte | ||||||
08:42 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
09:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC508 Raide 10 | |||||
09:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
10:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:26 | Louvain | ||||||
10:59 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
11:12 | Liège-Guillemins | L4982 | |||||
11:16 | Sclessin |
08:13 | Dixmude | 4:01 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy IC3030 IC409 L4983 Raide 1 | 4:01 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | IC3030 IC409 L4983 Raide 1 | IC3030 Raide 1 | |
08:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
08:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
08:42 | Tielt | ||||||
08:53 | Deinze | ||||||
08:59 | De Pinte | ||||||
09:44 | De Pinte | IC409 Raide 4 | |||||
09:55 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
10:28 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:33 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
10:41 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:59 | Louvain | ||||||
11:26 | Ans | ||||||
11:33 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
12:10 | Liège-Guillemins | L4983 Raide 9 | |||||
12:14 | Sclessin |
09:13 | Dixmude | 3:30 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy IC3031 IC509 S425461 L4961 Raide 1 | 3:30 | 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | IC3031 IC509 S425461 L4961 Raide 1 | IC3031 Raide 1 | |
09:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
09:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
09:42 | Tielt | ||||||
09:53 | Deinze | ||||||
10:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
10:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
10:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC509 Raide 10 | |||||
10:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
11:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:26 | Louvain | ||||||
11:59 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
12:06 | Liège-Guillemins | S425461 Raide 7 | |||||
12:14 | Ougrée | ||||||
12:17 | Seraing | ||||||
12:24 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
12:31 | Flémalle-Haute | L4961 Raide 5 | |||||
12:43 | Sclessin |
10:13 | Dixmude | 3:03 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy IC3032 IC510 L4984 Raide 1 | 3:03 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | IC3032 IC510 L4984 Raide 1 | IC3032 Raide 1 | |
10:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
10:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
10:42 | Tielt | ||||||
10:53 | Deinze | ||||||
11:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
11:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
11:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC510 Raide 10 | |||||
11:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
12:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:26 | Louvain | ||||||
12:59 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
13:12 | Liège-Guillemins | L4984 | |||||
13:16 | Sclessin |
11:13 | Dixmude | 3:03 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy IC3033 IC511 L4985 Raide 1 | 3:03 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | IC3033 IC511 L4985 Raide 1 | IC3033 Raide 1 | |
11:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
11:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
11:42 | Tielt | ||||||
11:53 | Deinze | ||||||
12:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
12:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
12:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC511 Raide 10 | |||||
12:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
13:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:26 | Louvain | ||||||
13:59 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
14:12 | Liège-Guillemins | L4985 | |||||
14:16 | Sclessin |
12:13 | Dixmude | 3:03 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy IC3034 IC512 L4986 Raide 1 | 3:03 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | IC3034 IC512 L4986 Raide 1 | IC3034 Raide 1 | |
12:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
12:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
12:42 | Tielt | ||||||
12:53 | Deinze | ||||||
13:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
13:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC512 Raide 10 | |||||
13:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:26 | Louvain | ||||||
14:59 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
15:12 | Liège-Guillemins | L4986 | |||||
15:16 | Sclessin |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Dixmude ja Sclessin välillä on 3h00