Juna-aikataulut
Duffel Charleroi-Ouest Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 7.00
07:04 | Duffel | 3:02 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy S11778 S817658 S614559 Raide 4 | 3:02 | 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | S11778 S817658 S614559 Raide 4 | S11778 Raide 4 | |
07:08 | Sint-Katelijne-Waver | ||||||
07:13 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
07:18 | Malines | ||||||
07:32 | Vilvorde | ||||||
07:40 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
07:50 | Schaerbeek | S817658 Raide 4 | |||||
07:57 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
08:00 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
08:04 | Etterbeek | ||||||
08:08 | Boitsfort | ||||||
08:18 | La Hulpe | ||||||
08:21 | Genval | ||||||
08:29 | Ottignies | ||||||
09:22 | Ottignies | S614559 Raide 11 | |||||
09:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
09:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
10:06 | Charleroi-Ouest |
07:30 | Duffel | 3:23 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy S11979 IC2029 S614581 Raide 4 | 3:23 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | S11979 IC2029 S614581 Raide 4 | S11979 Raide 4 | |
07:34 | Sint-Katelijne-Waver | ||||||
07:39 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
07:42 | Malines | ||||||
07:44 | Malines | IC2029 Raide 11 | |||||
08:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:07 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
08:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
08:53 | Luttre | ||||||
09:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
09:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
10:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614581 Raide 3 | |||||
10:53 | Charleroi-Ouest |
08:04 | Duffel | 3:49 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy S11779 IC2030 S614582 Raide 4 | 3:49 | 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | S11779 IC2030 S614582 Raide 4 | S11779 Raide 4 | |
08:08 | Sint-Katelijne-Waver | ||||||
08:13 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
08:18 | Malines | ||||||
08:32 | Vilvorde | ||||||
08:41 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
08:46 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:51 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:00 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:08 | Uccle-Calevoet | ||||||
09:15 | Rhode-Saint-Genèse | ||||||
09:19 | Waterloo | ||||||
09:22 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
09:31 | Braine-L'alleud | IC2030 Raide 3 | |||||
09:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
09:53 | Luttre | ||||||
10:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
10:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
11:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614582 Raide 3 | |||||
11:53 | Charleroi-Ouest |
08:30 | Duffel | 3:36 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy S11980 IC2409 S614561 Raide 4 | 3:36 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | S11980 IC2409 S614561 Raide 4 | S11980 Raide 4 | |
08:34 | Sint-Katelijne-Waver | ||||||
08:39 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
08:47 | Malines | ||||||
09:01 | Vilvorde | ||||||
09:08 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
09:11 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:13 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2409 Raide 7 | |||||
09:21 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
09:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
09:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:22 | Ottignies | S614561 Raide 11 | |||||
11:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
11:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
12:06 | Charleroi-Ouest |
09:04 | Duffel | 4:02 2 vaihtoa 20 pysähtyy S11780 S86559 S614562 Raide 4 | 4:02 | 2 vaihtoa 20 pysähtyy | S11780 S86559 S614562 Raide 4 | S11780 Raide 4 | |
09:08 | Sint-Katelijne-Waver | ||||||
09:13 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
09:18 | Malines | ||||||
09:32 | Vilvorde | ||||||
09:41 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
09:45 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | S86559 Raide 7 | |||||
10:00 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
10:03 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
10:07 | Etterbeek | ||||||
10:10 | Watermael | ||||||
10:13 | Boitsfort | ||||||
10:18 | Groenendaal | ||||||
10:21 | Hoeilaart | ||||||
10:26 | La Hulpe | ||||||
10:29 | Genval | ||||||
10:32 | Rixensart | ||||||
10:35 | Profondsart | ||||||
10:40 | Ottignies | ||||||
12:22 | Ottignies | S614562 Raide 11 | |||||
12:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
12:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
13:06 | Charleroi-Ouest |
09:30 | Duffel | 2:23 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy S11981 IC2031 S614582 Raide 4 | 2:23 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | S11981 IC2031 S614582 Raide 4 | S11981 Raide 4 | |
09:34 | Sint-Katelijne-Waver | ||||||
09:39 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
09:42 | Malines | ||||||
09:44 | Malines | IC2031 Raide 11 | |||||
10:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:07 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
10:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
10:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
10:53 | Luttre | ||||||
11:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
11:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
11:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614582 Raide 3 | |||||
11:53 | Charleroi-Ouest |
09:31 | Duffel | 2:35 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S11957 IC4531 IC2110 S614561 Raide 3 | 2:35 | 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S11957 IC4531 IC2110 S614561 Raide 3 | S11957 Raide 3 | |
09:36 | Kontich-Lint | ||||||
09:40 | Hove | ||||||
09:50 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
09:59 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4531 Raide 9 | |||||
10:14 | Malines | ||||||
10:29 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2110 Raide 7 | |||||
10:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
10:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:15 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:22 | Ottignies | S614561 Raide 11 | |||||
11:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
11:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
12:06 | Charleroi-Ouest |
10:30 | Duffel | 2:23 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy S11982 IC2032 S614583 Raide 4 | 2:23 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | S11982 IC2032 S614583 Raide 4 | S11982 Raide 4 | |
10:34 | Sint-Katelijne-Waver | ||||||
10:39 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
10:42 | Malines | ||||||
10:44 | Malines | IC2032 Raide 11 | |||||
11:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:07 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
11:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
11:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
11:53 | Luttre | ||||||
12:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
12:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
12:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614583 Raide 3 | |||||
12:53 | Charleroi-Ouest |
11:04 | Duffel | 2:49 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy S11782 IC2033 S614584 Raide 4 | 2:49 | 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | S11782 IC2033 S614584 Raide 4 | S11782 Raide 4 | |
11:08 | Sint-Katelijne-Waver | ||||||
11:13 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
11:18 | Malines | ||||||
11:32 | Vilvorde | ||||||
11:41 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
11:47 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
12:00 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:08 | Uccle-Calevoet | ||||||
12:15 | Rhode-Saint-Genèse | ||||||
12:19 | Waterloo | ||||||
12:22 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
12:31 | Braine-L'alleud | IC2033 Raide 3 | |||||
12:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
12:53 | Luttre | ||||||
13:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
13:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
13:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614584 Raide 3 | |||||
13:53 | Charleroi-Ouest |
11:30 | Duffel | 2:36 3 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy S11983 IC4110 IC5733 S614563 Raide 4 | 2:36 | 3 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | S11983 IC4110 IC5733 S614563 Raide 4 | S11983 Raide 4 | |
11:34 | Sint-Katelijne-Waver | ||||||
11:39 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
11:42 | Malines | ||||||
11:48 | Malines | IC4110 Raide 3 | |||||
11:56 | Boortmeerbeek | ||||||
12:00 | Haacht | ||||||
12:09 | Wijgmaal | ||||||
12:14 | Louvain | ||||||
12:19 | Louvain | IC5733 Raide 8 | |||||
12:25 | Heverlee | ||||||
12:40 | Wavre | ||||||
12:53 | Ottignies | ||||||
12:58 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
13:15 | Fleurus | ||||||
13:55 | Fleurus | S614563 Raide 1 | |||||
14:06 | Charleroi-Ouest |
12:04 | Duffel | 3:02 2 vaihtoa 20 pysähtyy S11783 S86562 S614564 Raide 4 | 3:02 | 2 vaihtoa 20 pysähtyy | S11783 S86562 S614564 Raide 4 | S11783 Raide 4 | |
12:08 | Sint-Katelijne-Waver | ||||||
12:13 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
12:18 | Malines | ||||||
12:32 | Vilvorde | ||||||
12:41 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
12:45 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | S86562 Raide 7 | |||||
13:00 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:03 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:07 | Etterbeek | ||||||
13:10 | Watermael | ||||||
13:13 | Boitsfort | ||||||
13:18 | Groenendaal | ||||||
13:21 | Hoeilaart | ||||||
13:26 | La Hulpe | ||||||
13:29 | Genval | ||||||
13:32 | Rixensart | ||||||
13:35 | Profondsart | ||||||
13:40 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:22 | Ottignies | S614564 Raide 11 | |||||
14:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
14:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
15:06 | Charleroi-Ouest |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Duffel ja Charleroi-Ouest välillä on 1h52