Juna-aikataulut
Eppegem Mouscron Juna-aikataulu 8. syyskuuta 2024 klo 16.00
17:14 | Eppegem | 2:40 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy S53388 IC1939 BUS11961 IC13824 Raide 4 | 2:40 | 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | S53388 IC1939 BUS11961 IC13824 Raide 4 | S53388 Raide 4 | |
17:20 | Vilvorde | ||||||
17:30 | Bordet | ||||||
17:35 | Meiser | ||||||
17:40 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:44 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:50 | Etterbeek | ||||||
18:00 | Saint-Job | ||||||
18:15 | Hal | ||||||
18:24 | Hal | IC1939 Raide 3 | |||||
18:35 | Enghien | ||||||
18:42 | Silly | ||||||
18:53 | Ath | ||||||
19:01 | Leuze | ||||||
19:09 | Leuze | BUS11961 | |||||
19:34 | Tournai | ||||||
19:40 | Tournai | IC13824 Raide 5 | |||||
19:54 | Mouscron |
17:30 | Eppegem | 1:54 3 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy S11787 IC539 IC717 IC19726 Raide 2 | 1:54 | 3 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | S11787 IC539 IC717 IC19726 Raide 2 | S11787 Raide 2 | |
17:35 | Vilvorde | ||||||
17:41 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
17:46 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:50 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:54 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:03 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC539 Raide 9 | |||||
18:31 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:37 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC717 Raide 7 | |||||
18:53 | Waregem | ||||||
19:02 | Courtrai | ||||||
19:14 | Courtrai | IC19726 Raide 4 | |||||
19:24 | Mouscron |
18:30 | Eppegem | 1:54 3 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy S11788 IC540 IC718 IC19728 Raide 2 | 1:54 | 3 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | S11788 IC540 IC718 IC19728 Raide 2 | S11788 Raide 2 | |
18:35 | Vilvorde | ||||||
18:41 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
18:46 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:50 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:54 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:03 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC540 Raide 9 | |||||
19:31 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:37 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC718 Raide 7 | |||||
19:53 | Waregem | ||||||
20:02 | Courtrai | ||||||
20:14 | Courtrai | IC19728 Raide 4 | |||||
20:24 | Mouscron |
19:14 | Eppegem | 2:40 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy S53390 IC1941 BUS11963 IC13826 Raide 4 | 2:40 | 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | S53390 IC1941 BUS11963 IC13826 Raide 4 | S53390 Raide 4 | |
19:20 | Vilvorde | ||||||
19:30 | Bordet | ||||||
19:35 | Meiser | ||||||
19:40 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:44 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:50 | Etterbeek | ||||||
20:00 | Saint-Job | ||||||
20:15 | Hal | ||||||
20:24 | Hal | IC1941 Raide 3 | |||||
20:35 | Enghien | ||||||
20:42 | Silly | ||||||
20:53 | Ath | ||||||
21:01 | Leuze | ||||||
21:09 | Leuze | BUS11963 | |||||
21:34 | Tournai | ||||||
21:40 | Tournai | IC13826 Raide 5 | |||||
21:54 | Mouscron |
19:30 | Eppegem | 3:24 3 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy S11789 IC3740 IC3841 IC13827 Raide 2 | 3:24 | 3 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | S11789 IC3740 IC3841 IC13827 Raide 2 | S11789 Raide 2 | |
19:35 | Vilvorde | ||||||
19:41 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
19:46 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:50 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:54 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3740 Raide 8 | |||||
20:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
20:23 | Soignies | ||||||
20:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
20:42 | Mons | ||||||
20:47 | Mons | IC3841 Raide 2 | |||||
20:53 | Jemappes | ||||||
21:00 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
21:27 | Tournai | ||||||
22:40 | Tournai | IC13827 Raide 3 | |||||
22:54 | Mouscron |
19:47 | Eppegem | 9:57 4 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy S53368 IC3141 IC1942 BUS11964 IC3226 Raide 3 | 9:57 | 4 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | S53368 IC3141 IC1942 BUS11964 IC3226 Raide 3 | S53368 Raide 3 | |
19:51 | Weerde | ||||||
19:56 | Malines | ||||||
20:32 | Malines | IC3141 Raide 11 | |||||
20:42 | Vilvorde | ||||||
20:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:59 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
21:06 | Bruxelles-Central | IC1942 Raide 6 | |||||
21:13 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:24 | Hal | ||||||
21:35 | Enghien | ||||||
21:42 | Silly | ||||||
21:53 | Ath | ||||||
22:01 | Leuze | ||||||
22:09 | Leuze | BUS11964 | |||||
22:34 | Tournai | ||||||
05:26 | Tournai | IC3226 Raide 5 | |||||
05:31 | Froyennes | ||||||
05:40 | Herseaux | ||||||
05:44 | Mouscron |
20:14 | Eppegem | 10:57 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy S53391 IC1943 IC3227 Raide 4 | 10:57 | 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | S53391 IC1943 IC3227 Raide 4 | S53391 Raide 4 | |
20:20 | Vilvorde | ||||||
20:30 | Bordet | ||||||
20:35 | Meiser | ||||||
20:40 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:44 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:50 | Etterbeek | ||||||
21:00 | Saint-Job | ||||||
21:15 | Hal | ||||||
22:24 | Hal | IC1943 Raide 3 | |||||
22:35 | Enghien | ||||||
22:42 | Silly | ||||||
22:53 | Ath | ||||||
23:01 | Leuze | ||||||
06:38 | Leuze | IC3227 Raide 1 | |||||
06:53 | Tournai | ||||||
06:58 | Froyennes | ||||||
07:07 | Herseaux | ||||||
07:11 | Mouscron |
20:30 | Eppegem | 11:25 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy S11790 IC3442 IC3843 L4656 Raide 2 | 11:25 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | S11790 IC3442 IC3843 L4656 Raide 2 | S11790 Raide 2 | |
20:35 | Vilvorde | ||||||
20:40 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
21:12 | Schaerbeek | IC3442 Raide 8 | |||||
21:18 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:22 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
21:30 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:43 | Hal | ||||||
21:49 | Tubize | ||||||
22:00 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
22:07 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
22:21 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
22:25 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
22:29 | La louvière-Sud | IC3843 Raide 4 | |||||
22:47 | Mons | ||||||
22:53 | Jemappes | ||||||
23:00 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
23:28 | Tournai | ||||||
07:38 | Tournai | L4656 Raide 1 | |||||
07:55 | Mouscron |
21:30 | Eppegem | 2:24 3 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy S11791 IC3742 IC3843 IC13828 Raide 2 | 2:24 | 3 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | S11791 IC3742 IC3843 IC13828 Raide 2 | S11791 Raide 2 | |
21:35 | Vilvorde | ||||||
21:41 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
21:46 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:50 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
21:54 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3742 Raide 8 | |||||
22:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
22:23 | Soignies | ||||||
22:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
22:42 | Mons | ||||||
22:47 | Mons | IC3843 Raide 1 | |||||
22:53 | Jemappes | ||||||
23:00 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
23:28 | Tournai | ||||||
23:40 | Tournai | IC13828 Raide 3 | |||||
23:54 | Mouscron |
22:30 | Eppegem | 8:41 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy S11792 IC1944 IC3227 Raide 2 | 8:41 | 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | S11792 IC1944 IC3227 Raide 2 | S11792 Raide 2 | |
22:35 | Vilvorde | ||||||
22:41 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
22:46 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:49 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
23:06 | Bruxelles-Central | IC1944 Raide 6 | |||||
23:13 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
23:24 | Hal | ||||||
23:35 | Enghien | ||||||
23:42 | Silly | ||||||
23:53 | Ath | ||||||
00:01 | Leuze | ||||||
06:38 | Leuze | IC3227 Raide 1 | |||||
06:53 | Tournai | ||||||
06:58 | Froyennes | ||||||
07:07 | Herseaux | ||||||
07:11 | Mouscron |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Eppegem ja Mouscron välillä on 1h54