Juna-aikataulut
Etterbeek Wetteren Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 15.00
15:28 | Etterbeek | 1:16 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy S42164 P8012 Raide 3 | 1:16 | 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy | S42164 P8012 Raide 3 | S42164 Raide 3 | |
15:32 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:35 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:44 | Bockstael | ||||||
15:47 | Jette | ||||||
15:55 | Dilbeek | ||||||
16:02 | Ternat | ||||||
16:09 | Liedekerke | ||||||
16:14 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:17 | Erembodegem | ||||||
16:23 | Erembodegem | P8012 Raide 2 | |||||
16:29 | Alost | ||||||
16:34 | Lede | ||||||
16:41 | Schellebelle | ||||||
16:44 | Wetteren |
15:32 | Etterbeek | 1:19 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy S42186 S11964 IC4137 Raide 4 | 1:19 | 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | S42186 S11964 IC4137 Raide 4 | S42186 Raide 4 | |
15:37 | Delta | ||||||
15:41 | Mérode | ||||||
15:45 | Meiser | ||||||
15:51 | Bordet | ||||||
15:58 | Vilvorde | ||||||
16:00 | Vilvorde | S11964 Raide 3 | |||||
16:13 | Malines | ||||||
16:15 | Malines | IC4137 Raide 6 | |||||
16:27 | Londerzeel | ||||||
16:40 | Termonde | ||||||
16:51 | Wetteren |
15:48 | Etterbeek | 1:14 1 vaihto 8 pysähtyy S86586 IC2237 Raide 1 | 1:14 | 1 vaihto 8 pysähtyy | S86586 IC2237 Raide 1 | S86586 Raide 1 | |
15:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:09 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:13 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:19 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2237 Raide 13 | |||||
16:39 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:49 | Alost | ||||||
16:55 | Lede | ||||||
17:02 | Wetteren |
15:48 | Etterbeek | 1:36 3 vaihtoa 6 pysähtyy S194014 IC2136 IC437 IC3615 Raide 3 | 1:36 | 3 vaihtoa 6 pysähtyy | S194014 IC2136 IC437 IC3615 Raide 3 | S194014 Raide 3 | |
15:54 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:56 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:08 | Bruxelles-Schuman | IC2136 Raide 1 | |||||
16:18 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:23 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:27 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:35 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC437 Raide 8 | |||||
17:04 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:12 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3615 Raide 8 | |||||
17:24 | Wetteren |
16:15 | Etterbeek | 1:20 1 vaihto 11 pysähtyy S83987 IC3639 Raide 1 | 1:20 | 1 vaihto 11 pysähtyy | S83987 IC3639 Raide 1 | S83987 Raide 1 | |
16:19 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:35 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3639 Raide 13 | |||||
17:03 | Liedekerke | ||||||
17:09 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
17:14 | Erembodegem | ||||||
17:19 | Alost | ||||||
17:24 | Lede | ||||||
17:32 | Schellebelle | ||||||
17:35 | Wetteren |
16:28 | Etterbeek | 1:27 1 vaihto 13 pysähtyy S42165 P8011 Raide 3 | 1:27 | 1 vaihto 13 pysähtyy | S42165 P8011 Raide 3 | S42165 Raide 3 | |
16:32 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:35 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:44 | Bockstael | ||||||
16:47 | Jette | ||||||
16:55 | Dilbeek | ||||||
17:02 | Ternat | ||||||
17:09 | Liedekerke | ||||||
17:14 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
17:18 | Erembodegem | ||||||
17:26 | Erembodegem | P8011 Raide 2 | |||||
17:36 | Alost | ||||||
17:42 | Lede | ||||||
17:46 | Serskamp | ||||||
17:51 | Schellebelle | ||||||
17:55 | Wetteren |
16:48 | Etterbeek | 1:14 1 vaihto 8 pysähtyy S86587 IC2238 Raide 1 | 1:14 | 1 vaihto 8 pysähtyy | S86587 IC2238 Raide 1 | S86587 Raide 1 | |
16:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:09 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:13 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:19 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2238 Raide 13 | |||||
17:39 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
17:49 | Alost | ||||||
17:55 | Lede | ||||||
18:02 | Wetteren |
17:15 | Etterbeek | 1:20 1 vaihto 11 pysähtyy S83988 IC3640 Raide 1 | 1:20 | 1 vaihto 11 pysähtyy | S83988 IC3640 Raide 1 | S83988 Raide 1 | |
17:19 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:29 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:39 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC3640 Raide 5 | |||||
17:43 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:03 | Liedekerke | ||||||
18:09 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:14 | Erembodegem | ||||||
18:19 | Alost | ||||||
18:24 | Lede | ||||||
18:32 | Schellebelle | ||||||
18:35 | Wetteren |
17:28 | Etterbeek | 1:34 1 vaihto 11 pysähtyy S42166 IC2239 Raide 3 | 1:34 | 1 vaihto 11 pysähtyy | S42166 IC2239 Raide 3 | S42166 Raide 3 | |
17:32 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:35 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:44 | Bockstael | ||||||
17:47 | Jette | ||||||
17:55 | Dilbeek | ||||||
18:02 | Ternat | ||||||
18:09 | Liedekerke | ||||||
18:15 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:19 | Erembodegem | ||||||
18:23 | Alost | ||||||
18:49 | Alost | IC2239 Raide 2 | |||||
18:55 | Lede | ||||||
19:02 | Wetteren |
17:32 | Etterbeek | 1:18 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy S42188 S11966 IC4139 Raide 4 | 1:18 | 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | S42188 S11966 IC4139 Raide 4 | S42188 Raide 4 | |
17:37 | Delta | ||||||
17:41 | Mérode | ||||||
17:45 | Meiser | ||||||
17:51 | Bordet | ||||||
17:58 | Vilvorde | ||||||
18:00 | Vilvorde | S11966 Raide 3 | |||||
18:13 | Malines | ||||||
18:15 | Malines | IC4139 Raide 6 | |||||
18:27 | Londerzeel | ||||||
18:39 | Termonde | ||||||
18:50 | Wetteren |
17:48 | Etterbeek | 1:14 1 vaihto 8 pysähtyy S86588 IC2239 Raide 1 | 1:14 | 1 vaihto 8 pysähtyy | S86588 IC2239 Raide 1 | S86588 Raide 1 | |
17:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:09 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:13 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:19 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2239 Raide 12 | |||||
18:39 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:49 | Alost | ||||||
18:55 | Lede | ||||||
19:02 | Wetteren |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Etterbeek ja Wetteren välillä on 1h12