Juna-aikataulut
Fleurus Godinne Juna-aikataulu 8. syyskuuta 2024 klo 23.20
07:05 | Fleurus | 1:29 1 vaihto 6 pysähtyy S614577 IC2507 Raide 2 | 1:29 | 1 vaihto 6 pysähtyy | S614577 IC2507 Raide 2 | S614577 Raide 2 | |
07:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
07:38 | Ottignies | ||||||
07:47 | Ottignies | IC2507 Raide 2 | |||||
08:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
08:16 | Namur | ||||||
08:21 | Jambes | ||||||
08:30 | Lustin | ||||||
08:34 | Godinne |
07:55 | Fleurus | 1:39 1 vaihto 9 pysähtyy S614557 IC2508 Raide 1 | 1:39 | 1 vaihto 9 pysähtyy | S614557 IC2508 Raide 1 | S614557 Raide 1 | |
08:07 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
08:17 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
08:25 | Châtelet | ||||||
08:37 | Tamines | ||||||
08:45 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
08:57 | Floreffe | ||||||
09:12 | Namur | ||||||
09:16 | Jambes | ||||||
09:21 | Jambes | IC2508 Raide 2 | |||||
09:30 | Lustin | ||||||
09:34 | Godinne |
08:55 | Fleurus | 1:39 1 vaihto 9 pysähtyy S614558 IC2509 Raide 1 | 1:39 | 1 vaihto 9 pysähtyy | S614558 IC2509 Raide 1 | S614558 Raide 1 | |
09:07 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
09:17 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
09:25 | Châtelet | ||||||
09:37 | Tamines | ||||||
09:45 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
09:57 | Floreffe | ||||||
10:12 | Namur | ||||||
10:16 | Jambes | ||||||
10:21 | Jambes | IC2509 Raide 2 | |||||
10:30 | Lustin | ||||||
10:34 | Godinne |
09:55 | Fleurus | 1:39 1 vaihto 9 pysähtyy S614559 IC2510 Raide 1 | 1:39 | 1 vaihto 9 pysähtyy | S614559 IC2510 Raide 1 | S614559 Raide 1 | |
10:07 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
10:17 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
10:25 | Châtelet | ||||||
10:37 | Tamines | ||||||
10:45 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
10:57 | Floreffe | ||||||
11:12 | Namur | ||||||
11:16 | Jambes | ||||||
11:21 | Jambes | IC2510 Raide 2 | |||||
11:30 | Lustin | ||||||
11:34 | Godinne |
10:55 | Fleurus | 1:39 1 vaihto 9 pysähtyy S614560 IC2511 Raide 1 | 1:39 | 1 vaihto 9 pysähtyy | S614560 IC2511 Raide 1 | S614560 Raide 1 | |
11:07 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
11:17 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
11:25 | Châtelet | ||||||
11:37 | Tamines | ||||||
11:45 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
11:57 | Floreffe | ||||||
12:12 | Namur | ||||||
12:16 | Jambes | ||||||
12:21 | Jambes | IC2511 Raide 2 | |||||
12:30 | Lustin | ||||||
12:34 | Godinne |
11:55 | Fleurus | 1:39 1 vaihto 9 pysähtyy S614561 IC2512 Raide 1 | 1:39 | 1 vaihto 9 pysähtyy | S614561 IC2512 Raide 1 | S614561 Raide 1 | |
12:07 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
12:17 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
12:25 | Châtelet | ||||||
12:37 | Tamines | ||||||
12:45 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
12:57 | Floreffe | ||||||
13:12 | Namur | ||||||
13:16 | Jambes | ||||||
13:21 | Jambes | IC2512 Raide 2 | |||||
13:30 | Lustin | ||||||
13:34 | Godinne |
12:55 | Fleurus | 1:39 1 vaihto 9 pysähtyy S614562 IC2513 Raide 1 | 1:39 | 1 vaihto 9 pysähtyy | S614562 IC2513 Raide 1 | S614562 Raide 1 | |
13:07 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
13:17 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
13:25 | Châtelet | ||||||
13:37 | Tamines | ||||||
13:45 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
13:57 | Floreffe | ||||||
14:12 | Namur | ||||||
14:16 | Jambes | ||||||
14:21 | Jambes | IC2513 Raide 2 | |||||
14:30 | Lustin | ||||||
14:34 | Godinne |
13:13 | Fleurus | 2:21 2 vaihtoa 5 pysähtyy IC5733 IC3812 IC2514 Raide 1 | 2:21 | 2 vaihtoa 5 pysähtyy | IC5733 IC3812 IC2514 Raide 1 | IC5733 Raide 1 | |
13:24 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
13:52 | Charleroi-Central | IC3812 | |||||
14:05 | Tamines | ||||||
14:25 | Namur | ||||||
15:16 | Namur | IC2514 Raide 10 | |||||
15:21 | Jambes | ||||||
15:30 | Lustin | ||||||
15:34 | Godinne |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Fleurus ja Godinne välillä on 1h21