Juna-aikataulut
Franiere Oudegem Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 10.50
11:06 | Franière | 3:48 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy S614582 IC2011 IC3636 L563 Raide 1 | 3:48 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | S614582 IC2011 IC3636 L563 Raide 1 | S614582 Raide 1 | |
11:14 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
11:22 | Tamines | ||||||
11:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
11:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
11:50 | Charleroi-Central | IC2011 Raide 4 | |||||
11:56 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
12:06 | Luttre | ||||||
12:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
12:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
12:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3636 Raide 13 | |||||
14:03 | Liedekerke | ||||||
14:09 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
14:14 | Erembodegem | ||||||
14:19 | Alost | ||||||
14:24 | Lede | ||||||
14:31 | Schellebelle | ||||||
14:43 | Schellebelle | L563 Raide 1 | |||||
14:54 | Oudegem |
11:30 | Franière | 4:24 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy S614182 IC4512 IC2234 L564 Raide 1 | 4:24 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | S614182 IC4512 IC2234 L564 Raide 1 | S614182 Raide 1 | |
11:35 | Moustier | ||||||
11:39 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
11:47 | Tamines | ||||||
11:59 | Châtelet | ||||||
12:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
12:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4512 Raide 5 | |||||
12:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
12:40 | Luttre | ||||||
12:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
13:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
13:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:19 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2234 Raide 12 | |||||
13:39 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
13:49 | Alost | ||||||
13:55 | Lede | ||||||
14:02 | Wetteren | ||||||
15:39 | Wetteren | L564 Raide 1 | |||||
15:43 | Schellebelle | ||||||
15:54 | Oudegem |
12:04 | Franière | 4:50 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy S614583 IC2012 IC3637 L565 Raide 1 | 4:50 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | S614583 IC2012 IC3637 L565 Raide 1 | S614583 Raide 1 | |
12:13 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
12:22 | Tamines | ||||||
12:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
12:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
12:50 | Charleroi-Central | IC2012 Raide 5 | |||||
12:56 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
13:10 | Luttre | ||||||
13:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
13:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
13:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3637 Raide 13 | |||||
15:03 | Liedekerke | ||||||
15:09 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:14 | Erembodegem | ||||||
15:19 | Alost | ||||||
15:24 | Lede | ||||||
15:31 | Schellebelle | ||||||
16:43 | Schellebelle | L565 Raide 1 | |||||
16:54 | Oudegem |
12:30 | Franière | 4:38 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy S614183 IC4513 IC2235 P8090 Raide 1 | 4:38 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | S614183 IC4513 IC2235 P8090 Raide 1 | S614183 Raide 1 | |
12:35 | Moustier | ||||||
12:39 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
12:47 | Tamines | ||||||
12:59 | Châtelet | ||||||
13:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
13:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4513 Raide 5 | |||||
13:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
13:40 | Luttre | ||||||
13:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
14:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
14:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:19 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2235 Raide 13 | |||||
14:39 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
14:49 | Alost | ||||||
14:55 | Lede | ||||||
15:02 | Wetteren | ||||||
16:53 | Wetteren | P8090 Raide 1 | |||||
16:57 | Schellebelle | ||||||
17:08 | Oudegem |
12:55 | Franière | 2:11 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S614561 IC2134 IC3212 L586 Raide 2 | 2:11 | 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S614561 IC2134 IC3212 L586 Raide 2 | S614561 Raide 2 | |
12:59 | Floreffe | ||||||
13:11 | Namur | ||||||
13:15 | Namur | IC2134 Raide 9 | |||||
13:29 | Gembloux | ||||||
13:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:17 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:29 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC3212 Raide 1 | |||||
14:36 | Jette | ||||||
14:55 | Termonde | ||||||
15:02 | Termonde | L586 Raide 4 | |||||
15:06 | Oudegem |
13:04 | Franière | 2:50 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy S614584 IC2013 IC3637 L564 Raide 1 | 2:50 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | S614584 IC2013 IC3637 L564 Raide 1 | S614584 Raide 1 | |
13:13 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
13:22 | Tamines | ||||||
13:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
13:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
13:50 | Charleroi-Central | IC2013 Raide 5 | |||||
13:56 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
14:10 | Luttre | ||||||
14:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
14:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
14:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3637 Raide 13 | |||||
15:03 | Liedekerke | ||||||
15:09 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:14 | Erembodegem | ||||||
15:19 | Alost | ||||||
15:24 | Lede | ||||||
15:31 | Schellebelle | ||||||
15:43 | Schellebelle | L564 Raide 1 | |||||
15:54 | Oudegem |
13:30 | Franière | 2:36 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S614162 IC2135 IC3213 L587 Raide 2 | 2:36 | 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S614162 IC2135 IC3213 L587 Raide 2 | S614162 Raide 2 | |
13:34 | Floreffe | ||||||
13:46 | Namur | ||||||
14:15 | Namur | IC2135 Raide 9 | |||||
14:29 | Gembloux | ||||||
14:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:17 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:29 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC3213 Raide 1 | |||||
15:36 | Jette | ||||||
15:55 | Termonde | ||||||
16:02 | Termonde | L587 Raide 4 | |||||
16:06 | Oudegem |
13:30 | Franière | 3:24 3 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy S614184 IC4514 IC3638 L565 Raide 1 | 3:24 | 3 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | S614184 IC4514 IC3638 L565 Raide 1 | S614184 Raide 1 | |
13:35 | Moustier | ||||||
13:39 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
13:47 | Tamines | ||||||
13:59 | Châtelet | ||||||
14:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
14:19 | Charleroi-Central | IC4514 Raide 4 | |||||
14:25 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
14:40 | Luttre | ||||||
14:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
15:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
15:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3638 Raide 15 | |||||
16:03 | Liedekerke | ||||||
16:09 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:14 | Erembodegem | ||||||
16:19 | Alost | ||||||
16:24 | Lede | ||||||
16:31 | Schellebelle | ||||||
16:43 | Schellebelle | L565 Raide 1 | |||||
16:54 | Oudegem |
14:04 | Franière | 3:02 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy S614585 IC2014 L588 Raide 1 | 3:02 | 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | S614585 IC2014 L588 Raide 1 | S614585 Raide 1 | |
14:13 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
14:22 | Tamines | ||||||
14:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
14:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
14:50 | Charleroi-Central | IC2014 Raide 4 | |||||
14:56 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
15:10 | Luttre | ||||||
15:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
15:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
15:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:54 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:16 | Malines | ||||||
16:31 | Malines | L588 Raide 4 | |||||
16:44 | Londerzeel | ||||||
16:51 | Buggenhout | ||||||
17:02 | Termonde | ||||||
17:06 | Oudegem |
14:30 | Franière | 3:24 3 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy S614185 IC4515 IC3639 L566 Raide 1 | 3:24 | 3 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | S614185 IC4515 IC3639 L566 Raide 1 | S614185 Raide 1 | |
14:35 | Moustier | ||||||
14:39 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
14:47 | Tamines | ||||||
14:59 | Châtelet | ||||||
15:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
15:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4515 Raide 6 | |||||
15:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
15:40 | Luttre | ||||||
15:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
16:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
16:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3639 Raide 13 | |||||
17:03 | Liedekerke | ||||||
17:09 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
17:14 | Erembodegem | ||||||
17:19 | Alost | ||||||
17:24 | Lede | ||||||
17:31 | Schellebelle | ||||||
17:43 | Schellebelle | L566 Raide 1 | |||||
17:54 | Oudegem |
15:04 | Franière | 3:02 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy S614586 IC2015 L589 Raide 1 | 3:02 | 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | S614586 IC2015 L589 Raide 1 | S614586 Raide 1 | |
15:09 | Moustier | ||||||
15:13 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
15:22 | Tamines | ||||||
15:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
15:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
15:53 | Charleroi-Central | IC2015 Raide 5 | |||||
15:59 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
16:10 | Luttre | ||||||
16:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
16:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
16:48 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:53 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:00 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:16 | Malines | ||||||
17:31 | Malines | L589 Raide 4 | |||||
17:44 | Londerzeel | ||||||
17:51 | Buggenhout | ||||||
18:02 | Termonde | ||||||
18:06 | Oudegem |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Franiere ja Oudegem välillä on 2h10