Juna-aikataulut
Furnes Diest Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 10.40
11:01 | Furnes | 3:03 1 vaihto 14 pysähtyy IC3033 IC4913 Raide 1 | 3:03 | 1 vaihto 14 pysähtyy | IC3033 IC4913 Raide 1 | IC3033 Raide 1 | |
11:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
11:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
11:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
11:42 | Tielt | ||||||
11:53 | Deinze | ||||||
12:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
12:10 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
12:19 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
12:33 | Lokeren | ||||||
12:45 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
13:00 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
13:04 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
13:23 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4913 Raide 5 | |||||
13:35 | Lierre | ||||||
13:46 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
14:04 | Diest |
12:01 | Furnes | 3:03 1 vaihto 14 pysähtyy IC3034 IC4914 Raide 1 | 3:03 | 1 vaihto 14 pysähtyy | IC3034 IC4914 Raide 1 | IC3034 Raide 1 | |
12:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
12:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
12:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
12:42 | Tielt | ||||||
12:53 | Deinze | ||||||
13:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
13:10 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:19 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
13:33 | Lokeren | ||||||
13:44 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
14:00 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
14:04 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
14:23 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4914 Raide 5 | |||||
14:35 | Lierre | ||||||
14:46 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
15:04 | Diest |
13:01 | Furnes | 3:03 1 vaihto 14 pysähtyy IC3035 IC4915 Raide 1 | 3:03 | 1 vaihto 14 pysähtyy | IC3035 IC4915 Raide 1 | IC3035 Raide 1 | |
13:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
13:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
13:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
13:42 | Tielt | ||||||
13:53 | Deinze | ||||||
14:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
14:10 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:19 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
14:33 | Lokeren | ||||||
14:44 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
15:00 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
15:04 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
15:23 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4915 Raide 5 | |||||
15:35 | Lierre | ||||||
15:46 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
16:04 | Diest |
14:01 | Furnes | 2:50 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy IC3036 IC514 P8305 Raide 1 | 2:50 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | IC3036 IC514 P8305 Raide 1 | IC3036 Raide 1 | |
14:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
14:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
14:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
14:42 | Tielt | ||||||
14:53 | Deinze | ||||||
15:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
15:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC514 Raide 10 | |||||
15:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:11 | Bruxelles-Nord | P8305 Raide 3 | |||||
16:39 | Aarschot | ||||||
16:51 | Diest |
15:01 | Furnes | 2:50 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy IC3037 IC515 P8306 Raide 1 | 2:50 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | IC3037 IC515 P8306 Raide 1 | IC3037 Raide 1 | |
15:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
15:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
15:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:42 | Tielt | ||||||
15:53 | Deinze | ||||||
16:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC515 Raide 11 | |||||
16:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:13 | Bruxelles-Nord | P8306 Raide 3 | |||||
17:39 | Aarschot | ||||||
17:51 | Diest |
16:01 | Furnes | 3:03 1 vaihto 14 pysähtyy IC3038 IC4918 Raide 1 | 3:03 | 1 vaihto 14 pysähtyy | IC3038 IC4918 Raide 1 | IC3038 Raide 1 | |
16:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
16:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
16:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:42 | Tielt | ||||||
16:53 | Deinze | ||||||
17:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:10 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:19 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
17:33 | Lokeren | ||||||
17:45 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
18:00 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
18:04 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
18:23 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4918 Raide 5 | |||||
18:35 | Lierre | ||||||
18:46 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
19:04 | Diest |
17:01 | Furnes | 3:03 1 vaihto 14 pysähtyy IC3039 IC4919 Raide 1 | 3:03 | 1 vaihto 14 pysähtyy | IC3039 IC4919 Raide 1 | IC3039 Raide 1 | |
17:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:42 | Tielt | ||||||
17:53 | Deinze | ||||||
18:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:10 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:20 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
18:34 | Lokeren | ||||||
18:45 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
19:00 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
19:04 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
19:23 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4919 Raide 5 | |||||
19:35 | Lierre | ||||||
19:46 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
20:04 | Diest |
18:01 | Furnes | 3:03 1 vaihto 14 pysähtyy IC3040 IC4920 Raide 1 | 3:03 | 1 vaihto 14 pysähtyy | IC3040 IC4920 Raide 1 | IC3040 Raide 1 | |
18:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:42 | Tielt | ||||||
18:53 | Deinze | ||||||
19:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:10 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:19 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
19:33 | Lokeren | ||||||
19:44 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
20:00 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
20:04 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
20:23 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4920 Raide 5 | |||||
20:35 | Lierre | ||||||
20:46 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
21:04 | Diest |
19:01 | Furnes | 3:08 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy IC3041 IC519 IC2620 Raide 1 | 3:08 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | IC3041 IC519 IC2620 Raide 1 | IC3041 Raide 1 | |
19:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
19:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:42 | Tielt | ||||||
19:53 | Deinze | ||||||
20:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC519 Raide 10 | |||||
20:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
21:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:22 | Louvain | ||||||
21:42 | Louvain | IC2620 Raide 6 | |||||
21:57 | Aarschot | ||||||
22:09 | Diest |
20:01 | Furnes | 3:04 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy IC3042 IC742 IC4922 Raide 1 | 3:04 | 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | IC3042 IC742 IC4922 Raide 1 | IC3042 Raide 1 | |
20:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
20:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:43 | Tielt | ||||||
20:54 | Deinze | ||||||
21:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:27 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC742 Raide 2 | |||||
21:36 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
21:49 | Lokeren | ||||||
22:00 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
22:17 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
22:23 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4922 Raide 5 | |||||
22:35 | Lierre | ||||||
22:46 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
23:05 | Diest |
21:01 | Furnes | 3:08 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy IC3043 IC521 IC2622 Raide 1 | 3:08 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | IC3043 IC521 IC2622 Raide 1 | IC3043 Raide 1 | |
21:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
21:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:42 | Tielt | ||||||
21:53 | Deinze | ||||||
22:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
22:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
22:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC521 | |||||
22:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
23:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
23:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
23:22 | Louvain | ||||||
23:42 | Louvain | IC2622 Raide 9 | |||||
23:57 | Aarschot | ||||||
00:09 | Diest |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Furnes ja Diest välillä on 2h50