Juna-aikataulut
Furnes Eppegem Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 14.10
15:01 | Furnes | 2:32 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy IC3037 IC515 S11766 Raide 1 | 2:32 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | IC3037 IC515 S11766 Raide 1 | IC3037 Raide 1 | |
15:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
15:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
15:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:42 | Tielt | ||||||
15:53 | Deinze | ||||||
16:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC515 Raide 11 | |||||
16:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:16 | Bruxelles-Nord | S11766 Raide 11 | |||||
17:20 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
17:28 | Vilvorde | ||||||
17:33 | Eppegem |
16:01 | Furnes | 2:31 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy IC3038 IC516 S11767 Raide 1 | 2:31 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | IC3038 IC516 S11767 Raide 1 | IC3038 Raide 1 | |
16:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
16:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
16:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:42 | Tielt | ||||||
16:53 | Deinze | ||||||
17:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC516 Raide 11 | |||||
17:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:02 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:06 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:15 | Bruxelles-Nord | S11767 Raide 11 | |||||
18:19 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
18:27 | Vilvorde | ||||||
18:32 | Eppegem |
17:01 | Furnes | 2:44 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy IC3039 L567 S73490 Raide 1 | 2:44 | 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | IC3039 L567 S73490 Raide 1 | IC3039 Raide 1 | |
17:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:42 | Tielt | ||||||
17:53 | Deinze | ||||||
18:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:21 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | L567 Raide 1 | |||||
18:28 | Merelbeke | ||||||
18:32 | Melle | ||||||
18:39 | Wetteren | ||||||
18:43 | Schellebelle | ||||||
19:00 | Termonde | ||||||
19:15 | Londerzeel | ||||||
19:28 | Malines | ||||||
19:34 | Malines | S73490 Raide 6 | |||||
19:42 | Weerde | ||||||
19:45 | Eppegem |
18:01 | Furnes | 2:44 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy IC3040 L568 S73491 Raide 1 | 2:44 | 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | IC3040 L568 S73491 Raide 1 | IC3040 Raide 1 | |
18:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:42 | Tielt | ||||||
18:53 | Deinze | ||||||
19:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:21 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | L568 Raide 2 | |||||
19:28 | Merelbeke | ||||||
19:32 | Melle | ||||||
19:39 | Wetteren | ||||||
19:43 | Schellebelle | ||||||
20:00 | Termonde | ||||||
20:15 | Londerzeel | ||||||
20:28 | Malines | ||||||
20:34 | Malines | S73491 Raide 5 | |||||
20:42 | Weerde | ||||||
20:45 | Eppegem |
19:01 | Furnes | 2:55 1 vaihto 18 pysähtyy IC3041 S11993 Raide 1 | 2:55 | 1 vaihto 18 pysähtyy | IC3041 S11993 Raide 1 | IC3041 Raide 1 | |
19:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
19:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:42 | Tielt | ||||||
19:53 | Deinze | ||||||
20:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:10 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:19 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
20:33 | Lokeren | ||||||
20:44 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
20:59 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
21:03 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
21:10 | Anvers-Berchem | S11993 Raide 5 | |||||
21:21 | Hove | ||||||
21:25 | Kontich-Lint | ||||||
21:30 | Duffel | ||||||
21:34 | Sint-Katelijne-Waver | ||||||
21:39 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
21:47 | Malines | ||||||
21:56 | Eppegem |
20:01 | Furnes | 2:40 3 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy IC3042 IC520 IC3121 S53371 Raide 1 | 2:40 | 3 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | IC3042 IC520 IC3121 S53371 Raide 1 | IC3042 Raide 1 | |
20:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
20:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:43 | Tielt | ||||||
20:54 | Deinze | ||||||
21:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC520 Raide 10 | |||||
21:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
22:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:08 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC3121 Raide 10 | |||||
22:16 | Vilvorde | ||||||
22:37 | Vilvorde | S53371 Raide 3 | |||||
22:41 | Eppegem |
21:01 | Furnes | 2:41 3 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy IC3043 IC521 IC3122 S53372 Raide 1 | 2:41 | 3 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | IC3043 IC521 IC3122 S53372 Raide 1 | IC3043 Raide 1 | |
21:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
21:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:42 | Tielt | ||||||
21:53 | Deinze | ||||||
22:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
22:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
22:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC521 | |||||
22:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
23:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
23:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
23:08 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC3122 Raide 10 | |||||
23:16 | Vilvorde | ||||||
23:38 | Vilvorde | S53372 Raide 3 | |||||
23:42 | Eppegem |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Furnes ja Eppegem välillä on 2h29