Juna-aikataulut
Furnes Sclaigneaux Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 12.20
13:01 | Furnes | 3:41 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy IC3035 IC513 IC2415 L4966 Raide 1 | 3:41 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | IC3035 IC513 IC2415 L4966 Raide 1 | IC3035 Raide 1 | |
13:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
13:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
13:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
13:42 | Tielt | ||||||
13:53 | Deinze | ||||||
14:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
14:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC513 Raide 10 | |||||
14:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2415 Raide 7 | |||||
15:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
16:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
16:17 | Namur | ||||||
16:28 | Namur | L4966 Raide 6 | |||||
16:42 | Sclaigneaux |
14:01 | Furnes | 3:41 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy IC3036 IC514 IC2416 L4967 Raide 1 | 3:41 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | IC3036 IC514 IC2416 L4967 Raide 1 | IC3036 Raide 1 | |
14:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
14:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
14:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
14:42 | Tielt | ||||||
14:53 | Deinze | ||||||
15:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
15:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC514 Raide 10 | |||||
15:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:13 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2416 Raide 7 | |||||
16:21 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
17:17 | Namur | ||||||
17:28 | Namur | L4967 Raide 11 | |||||
17:42 | Sclaigneaux |
15:01 | Furnes | 3:41 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy IC3037 IC515 IC2417 L4968 Raide 1 | 3:41 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | IC3037 IC515 IC2417 L4968 Raide 1 | IC3037 Raide 1 | |
15:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
15:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
15:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:42 | Tielt | ||||||
15:53 | Deinze | ||||||
16:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC515 Raide 11 | |||||
16:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:13 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2417 Raide 7 | |||||
17:21 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:49 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
18:17 | Namur | ||||||
18:28 | Namur | L4968 Raide 4 | |||||
18:42 | Sclaigneaux |
16:01 | Furnes | 3:41 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy IC3038 IC516 IC2418 L4969 Raide 1 | 3:41 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | IC3038 IC516 IC2418 L4969 Raide 1 | IC3038 Raide 1 | |
16:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
16:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
16:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:42 | Tielt | ||||||
16:53 | Deinze | ||||||
17:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC516 Raide 11 | |||||
17:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2418 Raide 3 | |||||
18:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
19:17 | Namur | ||||||
19:28 | Namur | L4969 Raide 11 | |||||
19:42 | Sclaigneaux |
17:01 | Furnes | 3:41 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy IC3039 IC517 IC2419 L4970 Raide 1 | 3:41 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | IC3039 IC517 IC2419 L4970 Raide 1 | IC3039 Raide 1 | |
17:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:42 | Tielt | ||||||
17:53 | Deinze | ||||||
18:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC517 Raide 10 | |||||
18:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2419 Raide 7 | |||||
19:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
20:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
20:17 | Namur | ||||||
20:28 | Namur | L4970 Raide 7 | |||||
20:42 | Sclaigneaux |
18:01 | Furnes | 3:41 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy IC3040 IC518 IC2420 L4971 Raide 1 | 3:41 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | IC3040 IC518 IC2420 L4971 Raide 1 | IC3040 Raide 1 | |
18:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:42 | Tielt | ||||||
18:53 | Deinze | ||||||
19:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC518 Raide 10 | |||||
19:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2420 Raide 7 | |||||
20:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:49 | Ottignies | ||||||
21:04 | Gembloux | ||||||
21:17 | Namur | ||||||
21:28 | Namur | L4971 Raide 6 | |||||
21:42 | Sclaigneaux |
19:01 | Furnes | 11:16 2 vaihtoa 17 pysähtyy IC3041 IC519 L4976 Raide 1 | 11:16 | 2 vaihtoa 17 pysähtyy | IC3041 IC519 L4976 Raide 1 | IC3041 Raide 1 | |
19:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
19:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:42 | Tielt | ||||||
19:53 | Deinze | ||||||
20:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC519 Raide 10 | |||||
20:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
21:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:26 | Louvain | ||||||
21:59 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
05:10 | Liège-Guillemins | L4976 Raide 6 | |||||
05:18 | Pont-De-Seraing | ||||||
05:36 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
05:58 | Huy | ||||||
06:01 | Statte | ||||||
06:11 | Andenne | ||||||
06:17 | Sclaigneaux |
20:01 | Furnes | 10:41 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy IC3042 IC520 IC2422 L4956 Raide 1 | 10:41 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | IC3042 IC520 IC2422 L4956 Raide 1 | IC3042 Raide 1 | |
20:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
20:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:43 | Tielt | ||||||
20:54 | Deinze | ||||||
21:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC520 Raide 10 | |||||
21:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
22:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2422 Raide 7 | |||||
22:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
22:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
22:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
23:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
23:17 | Namur | ||||||
06:28 | Namur | L4956 Raide 4 | |||||
06:42 | Sclaigneaux |
21:01 | Furnes | 9:49 3 vaihtoa 20 pysähtyy IC3043 IC521 IC2426 P7487 Raide 1 | 9:49 | 3 vaihtoa 20 pysähtyy | IC3043 IC521 IC2426 P7487 Raide 1 | IC3043 Raide 1 | |
21:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
21:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:42 | Tielt | ||||||
21:53 | Deinze | ||||||
22:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
22:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
22:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC521 | |||||
22:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
23:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
23:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
23:26 | Louvain | ||||||
23:41 | Tirlemont | ||||||
23:51 | Landen | ||||||
00:01 | Waremme | ||||||
00:13 | Ans | ||||||
00:20 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
04:51 | Liège-Guillemins | IC2426 Raide 6 | |||||
05:01 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
05:14 | Huy | ||||||
05:17 | Statte | ||||||
05:24 | Andenne | ||||||
06:44 | Andenne | P7487 Raide 1 | |||||
06:50 | Sclaigneaux |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Furnes ja Sclaigneaux välillä on 3h41