Juna-aikataulut
Furnes Zonhoven Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 13.20
14:01 | Furnes | 3:42 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy IC3036 IC4316 L4416 Raide 1 | 3:42 | 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | IC3036 IC4316 L4416 Raide 1 | IC3036 Raide 1 | |
14:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
14:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
14:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
14:42 | Tielt | ||||||
14:53 | Deinze | ||||||
15:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
15:10 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:19 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
15:33 | Lokeren | ||||||
15:44 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
16:00 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
16:04 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
16:15 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4316 Raide 5 | |||||
16:27 | Lierre | ||||||
16:43 | Herentals | ||||||
16:56 | Geel | ||||||
17:03 | Mol | ||||||
17:08 | Mol | L4416 Raide 3 | |||||
17:21 | Bourg-Léopold | ||||||
17:30 | Beringen | ||||||
17:43 | Zonhoven |
15:01 | Furnes | 3:42 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy IC3037 IC4317 L4417 Raide 1 | 3:42 | 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | IC3037 IC4317 L4417 Raide 1 | IC3037 Raide 1 | |
15:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
15:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
15:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:42 | Tielt | ||||||
15:53 | Deinze | ||||||
16:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:10 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:19 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
16:34 | Lokeren | ||||||
16:45 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
17:00 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
17:04 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
17:15 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4317 Raide 5 | |||||
17:27 | Lierre | ||||||
17:43 | Herentals | ||||||
17:56 | Geel | ||||||
18:03 | Mol | ||||||
18:08 | Mol | L4417 Raide 3 | |||||
18:21 | Bourg-Léopold | ||||||
18:30 | Beringen | ||||||
18:43 | Zonhoven |
16:01 | Furnes | 3:41 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy IC3038 IC4318 L4418 Raide 1 | 3:41 | 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | IC3038 IC4318 L4418 Raide 1 | IC3038 Raide 1 | |
16:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
16:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
16:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:42 | Tielt | ||||||
16:53 | Deinze | ||||||
17:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:10 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:19 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
17:33 | Lokeren | ||||||
17:45 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
18:00 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
18:04 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
18:15 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4318 Raide 5 | |||||
18:27 | Lierre | ||||||
18:42 | Herentals | ||||||
18:55 | Geel | ||||||
19:02 | Mol | ||||||
19:07 | Mol | L4418 Raide 2 | |||||
19:20 | Bourg-Léopold | ||||||
19:29 | Beringen | ||||||
19:42 | Zonhoven |
17:01 | Furnes | 3:41 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy IC3039 IC4319 L4419 Raide 1 | 3:41 | 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | IC3039 IC4319 L4419 Raide 1 | IC3039 Raide 1 | |
17:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:42 | Tielt | ||||||
17:53 | Deinze | ||||||
18:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:10 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:20 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
18:34 | Lokeren | ||||||
18:45 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
19:00 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
19:04 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
19:15 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4319 Raide 5 | |||||
19:27 | Lierre | ||||||
19:42 | Herentals | ||||||
19:55 | Geel | ||||||
20:02 | Mol | ||||||
20:07 | Mol | L4419 Raide 2 | |||||
20:20 | Bourg-Léopold | ||||||
20:29 | Beringen | ||||||
20:42 | Zonhoven |
18:01 | Furnes | 3:42 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy IC3040 IC4320 L4420 Raide 1 | 3:42 | 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | IC3040 IC4320 L4420 Raide 1 | IC3040 Raide 1 | |
18:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:42 | Tielt | ||||||
18:53 | Deinze | ||||||
19:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:10 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:19 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
19:33 | Lokeren | ||||||
19:44 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
20:00 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
20:04 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
20:15 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4320 Raide 5 | |||||
20:27 | Lierre | ||||||
20:43 | Herentals | ||||||
20:56 | Geel | ||||||
21:03 | Mol | ||||||
21:08 | Mol | L4420 Raide 2 | |||||
21:21 | Bourg-Léopold | ||||||
21:30 | Beringen | ||||||
21:43 | Zonhoven |
19:01 | Furnes | 3:43 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy IC3041 IC4321 L4421 Raide 1 | 3:43 | 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | IC3041 IC4321 L4421 Raide 1 | IC3041 Raide 1 | |
19:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
19:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:42 | Tielt | ||||||
19:53 | Deinze | ||||||
20:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:10 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:19 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
20:33 | Lokeren | ||||||
20:44 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
20:59 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
21:03 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
21:15 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4321 Raide 5 | |||||
21:27 | Lierre | ||||||
21:43 | Herentals | ||||||
21:56 | Geel | ||||||
22:03 | Mol | ||||||
22:09 | Mol | L4421 Raide 3 | |||||
22:22 | Bourg-Léopold | ||||||
22:31 | Beringen | ||||||
22:44 | Zonhoven |
20:01 | Furnes | 10:14 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy IC3042 IC1520 L4427 Raide 1 | 10:14 | 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | IC3042 IC1520 L4427 Raide 1 | IC3042 Raide 1 | |
20:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
20:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:43 | Tielt | ||||||
20:54 | Deinze | ||||||
21:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:39 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC1520 Raide 10 | |||||
22:11 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:16 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
22:22 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:42 | Louvain | ||||||
22:55 | Tirlemont | ||||||
23:06 | Landen | ||||||
23:15 | Saint-Trond | ||||||
23:24 | Alken | ||||||
23:30 | Hasselt | ||||||
06:07 | Hasselt | L4427 Raide A | |||||
06:15 | Zonhoven |
21:01 | Furnes | 9:41 4 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy IC3043 IC743 IC4323 BUS11234 L4405 Raide 1 | 9:41 | 4 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | IC3043 IC743 IC4323 BUS11234 L4405 Raide 1 | IC3043 Raide 1 | |
21:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
21:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:42 | Tielt | ||||||
21:53 | Deinze | ||||||
22:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
22:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
22:27 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC743 Raide 7 | |||||
22:36 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
22:49 | Lokeren | ||||||
23:00 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
23:17 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
23:30 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4323 Raide 5 | |||||
23:45 | Lierre | ||||||
00:06 | Herentals | ||||||
00:14 | Herentals | BUS11234 | |||||
01:04 | Mol | ||||||
06:07 | Mol | L4405 Raide 1 | |||||
06:20 | Bourg-Léopold | ||||||
06:29 | Beringen | ||||||
06:42 | Zonhoven |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Furnes ja Zonhoven välillä on 3h41