Juna-aikataulut
Gembloux Buggenhout Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 6.50
06:51 | Gembloux | 1:59 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy P7600 IC3406 L580 Raide 3 | 1:59 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | P7600 IC3406 L580 Raide 3 | P7600 Raide 3 | |
07:05 | Ottignies | ||||||
07:27 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
07:30 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
07:38 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:45 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC3406 Raide 11 | |||||
07:54 | Vilvorde | ||||||
08:02 | Malines | ||||||
08:31 | Malines | L580 Raide 4 | |||||
08:44 | Londerzeel | ||||||
08:50 | Buggenhout |
06:59 | Gembloux | 2:08 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy IC2427 S32256 L557 Raide 3 | 2:08 | 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | IC2427 S32256 L557 Raide 3 | IC2427 Raide 3 | |
07:13 | Ottignies | ||||||
07:36 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
07:39 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
07:47 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:50 | Bruxelles-Nord | S32256 Raide 1 | |||||
07:55 | Bockstael | ||||||
07:58 | Jette | ||||||
08:08 | Asse | ||||||
08:15 | Merchtem | ||||||
08:19 | Opwijk | ||||||
08:32 | Termonde | ||||||
09:00 | Termonde | L557 Raide 3 | |||||
09:07 | Buggenhout |
07:29 | Gembloux | 2:21 2 vaihtoa 6 pysähtyy IC2128 IC4507 L581 Raide 3 | 2:21 | 2 vaihtoa 6 pysähtyy | IC2128 IC4507 L581 Raide 3 | IC2128 Raide 3 | |
07:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
08:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
08:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
08:17 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC4507 Raide 11 | |||||
08:46 | Malines | ||||||
09:31 | Malines | L581 Raide 4 | |||||
09:44 | Londerzeel | ||||||
09:50 | Buggenhout |
07:50 | Gembloux | 3:17 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy P7602 IC1530 L559 Raide 3 | 3:17 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | P7602 IC1530 L559 Raide 3 | P7602 Raide 3 | |
08:05 | Ottignies | ||||||
08:27 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
08:30 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
08:40 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:44 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:49 | Bruxelles-Central | IC1530 Raide 4 | |||||
08:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
10:21 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | L559 Raide 1 | |||||
10:28 | Merelbeke | ||||||
10:32 | Melle | ||||||
10:39 | Wetteren | ||||||
10:43 | Schellebelle | ||||||
11:00 | Termonde | ||||||
11:07 | Buggenhout |
07:59 | Gembloux | 3:51 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy IC2428 S11957 L583 Raide 3 | 3:51 | 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | IC2428 S11957 L583 Raide 3 | IC2428 Raide 3 | |
08:13 | Ottignies | ||||||
08:36 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
08:39 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
08:47 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:49 | Bruxelles-Nord | S11957 Raide 10 | |||||
08:53 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
09:00 | Vilvorde | ||||||
09:13 | Malines | ||||||
11:31 | Malines | L583 Raide 4 | |||||
11:44 | Londerzeel | ||||||
11:50 | Buggenhout |
08:29 | Gembloux | 3:38 2 vaihtoa 6 pysähtyy IC2129 IC3207 L560 Raide 3 | 3:38 | 2 vaihtoa 6 pysähtyy | IC2129 IC3207 L560 Raide 3 | IC2129 Raide 3 | |
08:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
09:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
09:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
09:17 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:29 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC3207 Raide 1 | |||||
09:36 | Jette | ||||||
09:55 | Termonde | ||||||
12:00 | Termonde | L560 Raide 3 | |||||
12:07 | Buggenhout |
08:50 | Gembloux | 2:00 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy P7629 IC3408 L582 Raide 3 | 2:00 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | P7629 IC3408 L582 Raide 3 | P7629 Raide 3 | |
09:04 | Ottignies | ||||||
09:27 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
09:30 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
09:38 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC3408 Raide 11 | |||||
09:54 | Vilvorde | ||||||
10:02 | Malines | ||||||
10:31 | Malines | L582 Raide 4 | |||||
10:44 | Londerzeel | ||||||
10:50 | Buggenhout |
08:59 | Gembloux | 2:08 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy IC2429 S32258 L559 Raide 3 | 2:08 | 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | IC2429 S32258 L559 Raide 3 | IC2429 Raide 3 | |
09:13 | Ottignies | ||||||
09:36 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
09:39 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
09:47 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:50 | Bruxelles-Nord | S32258 Raide 1 | |||||
09:55 | Bockstael | ||||||
09:58 | Jette | ||||||
10:08 | Asse | ||||||
10:15 | Merchtem | ||||||
10:19 | Opwijk | ||||||
10:32 | Termonde | ||||||
11:00 | Termonde | L559 Raide 3 | |||||
11:07 | Buggenhout |
09:29 | Gembloux | 2:21 2 vaihtoa 6 pysähtyy IC2130 IC4509 L583 Raide 3 | 2:21 | 2 vaihtoa 6 pysähtyy | IC2130 IC4509 L583 Raide 3 | IC2130 Raide 3 | |
09:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
10:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
10:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
10:17 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC4509 Raide 11 | |||||
10:46 | Malines | ||||||
11:31 | Malines | L583 Raide 4 | |||||
11:44 | Londerzeel | ||||||
11:50 | Buggenhout |
09:59 | Gembloux | 2:51 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy IC2430 S11959 L584 Raide 3 | 2:51 | 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | IC2430 S11959 L584 Raide 3 | IC2430 Raide 3 | |
10:13 | Ottignies | ||||||
10:36 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
10:39 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
10:47 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:49 | Bruxelles-Nord | S11959 Raide 11 | |||||
10:53 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
11:00 | Vilvorde | ||||||
11:13 | Malines | ||||||
12:31 | Malines | L584 Raide 4 | |||||
12:44 | Londerzeel | ||||||
12:50 | Buggenhout |
10:29 | Gembloux | 3:38 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy IC2131 IC1533 L562 Raide 3 | 3:38 | 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | IC2131 IC1533 L562 Raide 3 | IC2131 Raide 3 | |
10:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
11:19 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:23 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
11:45 | Bruxelles-Central | IC1533 Raide 4 | |||||
11:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
12:37 | Aalter | ||||||
12:54 | Aalter | L562 Raide 1 | |||||
13:05 | Landegem | ||||||
13:21 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:28 | Merelbeke | ||||||
13:32 | Melle | ||||||
13:39 | Wetteren | ||||||
13:43 | Schellebelle | ||||||
14:00 | Termonde | ||||||
14:07 | Buggenhout |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Gembloux ja Buggenhout välillä on 1h34