Juna-aikataulut
Germoir Baasrode-zuid Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 11.50
12:11 | Germoir | 1:44 1 vaihto 9 pysähtyy S53361 L585 Raide 1 | 1:44 | 1 vaihto 9 pysähtyy | S53361 L585 Raide 1 | S53361 Raide 1 | |
12:15 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
12:18 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:28 | Bordet | ||||||
12:37 | Vilvorde | ||||||
12:42 | Eppegem | ||||||
12:46 | Weerde | ||||||
12:52 | Malines | ||||||
13:31 | Malines | L585 Raide 4 | |||||
13:44 | Londerzeel | ||||||
13:51 | Buggenhout | ||||||
13:55 | Baasrode-Zuid |
12:32 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 1:32 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy S42161 S32261 L562 Raide 2 | 1:32 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | S42161 S32261 L562 Raide 2 | S42161 Raide 2 | |
12:35 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:43 | Bockstael | ||||||
12:55 | Bockstael | S32261 Raide 2 | |||||
12:58 | Jette | ||||||
13:08 | Asse | ||||||
13:15 | Merchtem | ||||||
13:19 | Opwijk | ||||||
13:32 | Termonde | ||||||
14:00 | Termonde | L562 Raide 3 | |||||
14:04 | Baasrode-Zuid |
13:11 | Germoir | 1:44 1 vaihto 9 pysähtyy S53362 L586 Raide 1 | 1:44 | 1 vaihto 9 pysähtyy | S53362 L586 Raide 1 | S53362 Raide 1 | |
13:15 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:18 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:28 | Bordet | ||||||
13:37 | Vilvorde | ||||||
13:42 | Eppegem | ||||||
13:46 | Weerde | ||||||
13:52 | Malines | ||||||
14:31 | Malines | L586 Raide 4 | |||||
14:44 | Londerzeel | ||||||
14:51 | Buggenhout | ||||||
14:55 | Baasrode-Zuid |
13:32 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 1:32 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy S42162 S32262 L563 Raide 2 | 1:32 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | S42162 S32262 L563 Raide 2 | S42162 Raide 2 | |
13:35 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:43 | Bockstael | ||||||
13:55 | Bockstael | S32262 Raide 2 | |||||
13:58 | Jette | ||||||
14:08 | Asse | ||||||
14:15 | Merchtem | ||||||
14:19 | Opwijk | ||||||
14:32 | Termonde | ||||||
15:00 | Termonde | L563 Raide 3 | |||||
15:04 | Baasrode-Zuid |
14:18 | Germoir | 3:08 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S53584 S42185 P8387 Raide 2 | 3:08 | 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S53584 S42185 P8387 Raide 2 | S53584 Raide 2 | |
14:20 | Etterbeek | ||||||
14:32 | Etterbeek | S42185 Raide 4 | |||||
14:37 | Delta | ||||||
14:41 | Mérode | ||||||
14:45 | Meiser | ||||||
14:51 | Bordet | ||||||
15:04 | Vilvorde | ||||||
15:14 | Hofstade | ||||||
15:18 | Muizen | ||||||
16:53 | Muizen | P8387 Raide 2 | |||||
17:01 | Malines | ||||||
17:14 | Londerzeel | ||||||
17:26 | Baasrode-Zuid |
14:32 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 3:32 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy S42163 S32263 L566 Raide 2 | 3:32 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | S42163 S32263 L566 Raide 2 | S42163 Raide 2 | |
14:35 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:43 | Bockstael | ||||||
14:55 | Bockstael | S32263 Raide 2 | |||||
14:58 | Jette | ||||||
15:08 | Asse | ||||||
15:15 | Merchtem | ||||||
15:19 | Opwijk | ||||||
15:32 | Termonde | ||||||
18:00 | Termonde | L566 Raide 3 | |||||
18:04 | Baasrode-Zuid |
14:42 | Germoir | 1:22 3 vaihtoa 5 pysähtyy S53564 S86585 IC3213 L564 Raide 1 | 1:22 | 3 vaihtoa 5 pysähtyy | S53564 S86585 IC3213 L564 Raide 1 | S53564 Raide 1 | |
14:45 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | S86585 Raide 1 | |||||
14:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:29 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC3213 Raide 1 | |||||
15:36 | Jette | ||||||
15:55 | Termonde | ||||||
16:00 | Termonde | L564 Raide 3 | |||||
16:04 | Baasrode-Zuid |
15:11 | Germoir | 1:44 1 vaihto 9 pysähtyy S53364 L588 Raide 1 | 1:44 | 1 vaihto 9 pysähtyy | S53364 L588 Raide 1 | S53364 Raide 1 | |
15:15 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:18 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:28 | Bordet | ||||||
15:37 | Vilvorde | ||||||
15:42 | Eppegem | ||||||
15:46 | Weerde | ||||||
15:52 | Malines | ||||||
16:31 | Malines | L588 Raide 4 | |||||
16:44 | Londerzeel | ||||||
16:51 | Buggenhout | ||||||
16:55 | Baasrode-Zuid |
15:32 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 1:32 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy S42164 S32264 L565 Raide 2 | 1:32 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | S42164 S32264 L565 Raide 2 | S42164 Raide 2 | |
15:35 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:43 | Bockstael | ||||||
15:54 | Bockstael | S32264 Raide 2 | |||||
15:58 | Jette | ||||||
16:08 | Asse | ||||||
16:15 | Merchtem | ||||||
16:19 | Opwijk | ||||||
16:32 | Termonde | ||||||
17:00 | Termonde | L565 Raide 3 | |||||
17:04 | Baasrode-Zuid |
16:11 | Germoir | 1:15 1 vaihto 8 pysähtyy S53365 P8387 Raide 1 | 1:15 | 1 vaihto 8 pysähtyy | S53365 P8387 Raide 1 | S53365 Raide 1 | |
16:15 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:18 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:28 | Bordet | ||||||
16:37 | Vilvorde | ||||||
16:42 | Eppegem | ||||||
16:46 | Weerde | ||||||
16:52 | Malines | ||||||
17:01 | Malines | P8387 Raide 5 | |||||
17:14 | Londerzeel | ||||||
17:26 | Baasrode-Zuid |
16:32 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 1:32 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy S42165 S32265 L566 Raide 2 | 1:32 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | S42165 S32265 L566 Raide 2 | S42165 Raide 2 | |
16:35 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:43 | Bockstael | ||||||
16:54 | Bockstael | S32265 Raide 2 | |||||
16:58 | Jette | ||||||
17:08 | Asse | ||||||
17:15 | Merchtem | ||||||
17:19 | Opwijk | ||||||
17:32 | Termonde | ||||||
18:00 | Termonde | L566 Raide 3 | |||||
18:04 | Baasrode-Zuid |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Germoir ja Baasrode-zuid välillä on 58 minuuttia