Juna-aikataulut
Germoir Basse-wavre Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 12.10
12:11 | Germoir | 56 min 2 vaihtoa 3 pysähtyy S53361 IC2412 S206462 Raide 1 | 56 min | 2 vaihtoa 3 pysähtyy | S53361 IC2412 S206462 Raide 1 | S53361 Raide 1 | |
12:13 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
12:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | IC2412 Raide 3 | |||||
12:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
12:55 | Ottignies | S206462 Raide 6 | |||||
13:05 | Wavre | ||||||
13:07 | Basse-Wavre |
12:38 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 1:29 1 vaihto 3 pysähtyy IC2512 S206463 Raide 5 | 1:29 | 1 vaihto 3 pysähtyy | IC2512 S206463 Raide 5 | IC2512 Raide 5 | |
12:42 | Etterbeek | ||||||
13:00 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:55 | Ottignies | S206463 Raide 6 | |||||
14:05 | Wavre | ||||||
14:07 | Basse-Wavre |
12:42 | Germoir | 1:52 2 vaihtoa 3 pysähtyy S53562 IC2112 S203064 Raide 1 | 1:52 | 2 vaihtoa 3 pysähtyy | S53562 IC2112 S203064 Raide 1 | S53562 Raide 1 | |
12:45 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
12:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | IC2112 Raide 3 | |||||
13:15 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:22 | Ottignies | S203064 Raide 9 | |||||
14:32 | Wavre | ||||||
14:34 | Basse-Wavre |
12:42 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 2:11 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S83961 IC5712 S206485 Raide 3 | 2:11 | 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S83961 IC5712 S206485 Raide 3 | S83961 Raide 3 | |
12:46 | Etterbeek | ||||||
12:50 | Boitsfort | ||||||
13:00 | La Hulpe | ||||||
13:03 | Genval | ||||||
13:11 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:13 | Ottignies | IC5712 Raide 9 | |||||
13:20 | Wavre | ||||||
13:35 | Heverlee | ||||||
14:30 | Heverlee | S206485 Raide 2 | |||||
14:39 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
14:45 | Florival | ||||||
14:50 | Gastuche | ||||||
14:53 | Basse-Wavre |
14:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 42 min 1 vaihto 2 pysähtyy IC2414 S206464 Raide 3 | 42 min | 1 vaihto 2 pysähtyy | IC2414 S206464 Raide 3 | IC2414 Raide 3 | |
14:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:55 | Ottignies | S206464 Raide 6 | |||||
15:05 | Wavre | ||||||
15:07 | Basse-Wavre |
14:42 | Germoir | 52 min 2 vaihtoa 3 pysähtyy S53564 IC2114 S203065 Raide 1 | 52 min | 2 vaihtoa 3 pysähtyy | S53564 IC2114 S203065 Raide 1 | S53564 Raide 1 | |
14:45 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | IC2114 Raide 3 | |||||
15:15 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:22 | Ottignies | S203065 Raide 9 | |||||
15:32 | Wavre | ||||||
15:34 | Basse-Wavre |
14:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 1:01 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy S86585 IC513 S206486 Raide 1 | 1:01 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | S86585 IC513 S206486 Raide 1 | S86585 Raide 1 | |
14:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC513 Raide 3 | |||||
15:22 | Louvain | ||||||
15:25 | Louvain | S206486 Raide D | |||||
15:30 | Heverlee | ||||||
15:39 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
15:45 | Florival | ||||||
15:50 | Gastuche | ||||||
15:53 | Basse-Wavre |
15:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 1:19 2 vaihtoa 6 pysähtyy IC2135 IC1513 S203086 Raide 1 | 1:19 | 2 vaihtoa 6 pysähtyy | IC2135 IC1513 S203086 Raide 1 | IC2135 Raide 1 | |
15:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:17 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:22 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC1513 Raide 6 | |||||
15:40 | Louvain | ||||||
15:57 | Louvain | S203086 Raide D | |||||
16:03 | Heverlee | ||||||
16:17 | Florival | ||||||
16:22 | Gastuche | ||||||
16:25 | Basse-Wavre |
15:11 | Germoir | 1:23 2 vaihtoa 3 pysähtyy S53364 IC2415 S203066 Raide 1 | 1:23 | 2 vaihtoa 3 pysähtyy | S53364 IC2415 S203066 Raide 1 | S53364 Raide 1 | |
15:13 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | IC2415 Raide 3 | |||||
15:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
16:22 | Ottignies | S203066 Raide 9 | |||||
16:32 | Wavre | ||||||
16:34 | Basse-Wavre |
15:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 1:58 1 vaihto 10 pysähtyy S93264 S203087 Raide 4 | 1:58 | 1 vaihto 10 pysähtyy | S93264 S203087 Raide 4 | S93264 Raide 4 | |
15:31 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:41 | Bordet | ||||||
15:47 | Diegem | ||||||
15:50 | Zaventem | ||||||
16:02 | Herent | ||||||
16:07 | Louvain | ||||||
16:57 | Louvain | S203087 Raide D | |||||
17:03 | Heverlee | ||||||
17:12 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
17:18 | Florival | ||||||
17:23 | Gastuche | ||||||
17:26 | Basse-Wavre |
15:38 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 1:56 1 vaihto 3 pysähtyy IC2515 S203067 Raide 5 | 1:56 | 1 vaihto 3 pysähtyy | IC2515 S203067 Raide 5 | IC2515 Raide 5 | |
15:42 | Etterbeek | ||||||
16:00 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:22 | Ottignies | S203067 Raide 9 | |||||
17:32 | Wavre | ||||||
17:34 | Basse-Wavre |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Germoir ja Basse-wavre välillä on 38 minuuttia