Juna-aikataulut
Germoir Berzee Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 12.40
13:38 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 2:03 2 vaihtoa 6 pysähtyy IC2513 S614564 S643915 Raide 5 | 2:03 | 2 vaihtoa 6 pysähtyy | IC2513 S614564 S643915 Raide 5 | IC2513 Raide 5 | |
13:42 | Etterbeek | ||||||
14:00 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:22 | Ottignies | S614564 Raide 11 | |||||
14:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
14:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
15:07 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
15:10 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
15:21 | Charleroi-Central | S643915 Raide 12 | |||||
15:41 | Berzée |
16:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 2:01 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy S194037 L8764 Raide 6 | 2:01 | 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy | S194037 L8764 Raide 6 | S194037 Raide 6 | |
16:13 | Etterbeek | ||||||
16:19 | Boondael | ||||||
16:25 | Saint-Job | ||||||
16:29 | Linkebeek | ||||||
16:37 | Waterloo | ||||||
16:41 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
16:54 | Nivelles | ||||||
17:05 | Luttre | ||||||
17:14 | Roux | ||||||
17:18 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
17:22 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
17:44 | Charleroi-Central | L8764 Raide 12 | |||||
18:06 | Cour-Sur-Heure | ||||||
18:09 | Berzée |
16:11 | Germoir | 1:58 3 vaihtoa 5 pysähtyy S53365 IC2416 IC5737 L8764 Raide 1 | 1:58 | 3 vaihtoa 5 pysähtyy | S53365 IC2416 IC5737 L8764 Raide 1 | S53365 Raide 1 | |
16:13 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | IC2416 Raide 3 | |||||
16:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
16:53 | Ottignies | IC5737 Raide 11 | |||||
16:58 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
17:26 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
17:44 | Charleroi-Central | L8764 Raide 12 | |||||
18:06 | Cour-Sur-Heure | ||||||
18:09 | Berzée |
16:33 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 2:08 2 vaihtoa 5 pysähtyy P8601 S614567 S643918 Raide 3 | 2:08 | 2 vaihtoa 5 pysähtyy | P8601 S614567 S643918 Raide 3 | P8601 Raide 3 | |
16:53 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:22 | Ottignies | S614567 Raide 11 | |||||
17:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
17:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
18:07 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
18:10 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
18:21 | Charleroi-Central | S643918 Raide 12 | |||||
18:41 | Berzée |
17:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 1:54 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy S194038 P8765 Raide 6 | 1:54 | 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy | S194038 P8765 Raide 6 | S194038 Raide 6 | |
17:13 | Etterbeek | ||||||
17:19 | Boondael | ||||||
17:25 | Saint-Job | ||||||
17:29 | Linkebeek | ||||||
17:37 | Waterloo | ||||||
17:41 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
17:54 | Nivelles | ||||||
18:05 | Luttre | ||||||
18:14 | Roux | ||||||
18:18 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
18:22 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
18:39 | Charleroi-Central | P8765 Raide 11 | |||||
18:56 | Ham-Sur-Heure | ||||||
19:02 | Berzée |
22:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 7:58 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy S194043 P7766 Raide 6 | 7:58 | 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy | S194043 P7766 Raide 6 | S194043 Raide 6 | |
22:13 | Etterbeek | ||||||
22:19 | Boondael | ||||||
22:25 | Saint-Job | ||||||
22:29 | Linkebeek | ||||||
22:37 | Waterloo | ||||||
22:41 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
22:54 | Nivelles | ||||||
23:05 | Luttre | ||||||
23:14 | Roux | ||||||
23:18 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
23:22 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
05:42 | Charleroi-Central | P7766 Raide 12 | |||||
05:59 | Ham-Sur-Heure | ||||||
06:06 | Berzée |
22:11 | Germoir | 7:55 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy S53371 IC4543 P7766 Raide 1 | 7:55 | 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | S53371 IC4543 P7766 Raide 1 | S53371 Raide 1 | |
22:13 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
22:37 | Bruxelles-Central | IC4543 Raide 6 | |||||
22:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
23:00 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
23:12 | Nivelles | ||||||
23:22 | Luttre | ||||||
23:31 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
23:36 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
05:42 | Charleroi-Central | P7766 Raide 12 | |||||
05:59 | Ham-Sur-Heure | ||||||
06:06 | Berzée |
22:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 8:55 2 vaihtoa 4 pysähtyy IC2422 BUS11841 P7767 Raide 3 | 8:55 | 2 vaihtoa 4 pysähtyy | IC2422 BUS11841 P7767 Raide 3 | IC2422 Raide 3 | |
22:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
22:57 | Ottignies | BUS11841 | |||||
00:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
06:56 | Charleroi-Central | P7767 Raide 11 | |||||
07:11 | Beignée | ||||||
07:14 | Ham-Sur-Heure | ||||||
07:20 | Berzée |
22:36 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:05 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy IC2442 S11994 S643908 Raide 1 | 10:05 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | IC2442 S11994 S643908 Raide 1 | IC2442 Raide 1 | |
22:39 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
22:48 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:53 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
22:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
23:32 | Bruxelles-Midi | S11994 Raide 19 | |||||
00:10 | Luttre | ||||||
00:21 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
00:25 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
08:21 | Charleroi-Central | S643908 Raide 12 | |||||
08:41 | Berzée |
23:12 | Germoir | 10:29 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy S53372 S11995 S643909 Raide 2 | 10:29 | 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | S53372 S11995 S643909 Raide 2 | S53372 Raide 2 | |
23:16 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
23:19 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
23:29 | Bordet | ||||||
23:37 | Vilvorde | ||||||
00:01 | Vilvorde | S11995 Raide 4 | |||||
00:08 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
00:13 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
00:18 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
00:25 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
01:04 | Luttre | ||||||
01:11 | Courcelles-Motte | ||||||
01:14 | Roux | ||||||
01:18 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
01:22 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
09:21 | Charleroi-Central | S643909 Raide 11 | |||||
09:41 | Berzée |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Germoir ja Berzee välillä on 1h45