Juna-aikataulut
Godinne Genk Juna-aikataulu 8. syyskuuta 2024 klo 23.00
05:11 Päivä+1 | Godinne | 3:11 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy IC2526 IC2426 IC2205 P7311 Raide 2 | 3:11 | 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | IC2526 IC2426 IC2205 P7311 Raide 2 | IC2526 Raide 2 | |
05:16 | Lustin | ||||||
05:25 | Jambes | ||||||
05:29 | Namur | ||||||
05:44 Päivä+1 | Namur | IC2426 Raide 10 | |||||
05:59 | Gembloux | ||||||
06:13 | Ottignies | ||||||
06:36 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
06:39 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
06:47 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
06:55 Päivä+1 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2205 Raide 3 | |||||
07:21 | Aarschot | ||||||
07:34 | Diest | ||||||
07:48 | Hasselt | ||||||
08:04 Päivä+1 | Hasselt | P7311 Raide 6 | |||||
08:11 | Kiewit | ||||||
08:16 | Bokrijk | ||||||
08:22 | Genk |
06:11 Päivä+1 | Godinne | 3:40 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy IC2527 P7600 IC1506 Raide 1 | 3:40 | 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | IC2527 P7600 IC1506 Raide 1 | IC2527 Raide 1 | |
06:16 | Lustin | ||||||
06:25 | Jambes | ||||||
06:32 | Namur | ||||||
06:45 | Gembloux | ||||||
06:56 | Ottignies | ||||||
07:05 Päivä+1 | Ottignies | P7600 Raide 2 | |||||
07:27 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
07:30 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
07:38 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:22 Päivä+1 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC1506 Raide 2 | |||||
08:42 | Louvain | ||||||
08:55 | Tirlemont | ||||||
09:06 | Landen | ||||||
09:15 | Saint-Trond | ||||||
09:24 | Alken | ||||||
09:33 | Hasselt | ||||||
09:40 | Kiewit | ||||||
09:45 | Bokrijk | ||||||
09:51 | Genk |
07:11 Päivä+1 | Godinne | 3:40 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy IC2528 IC5707 IC1507 Raide 1 | 3:40 | 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | IC2528 IC5707 IC1507 Raide 1 | IC2528 Raide 1 | |
07:16 | Lustin | ||||||
07:25 | Jambes | ||||||
07:32 | Namur | ||||||
07:45 | Gembloux | ||||||
07:56 | Ottignies | ||||||
08:13 Päivä+1 | Ottignies | IC5707 Raide 10 | |||||
08:20 | Wavre | ||||||
08:36 | Heverlee | ||||||
08:41 | Louvain | ||||||
09:42 Päivä+1 | Louvain | IC1507 Raide 4 | |||||
09:55 | Tirlemont | ||||||
10:06 | Landen | ||||||
10:15 | Saint-Trond | ||||||
10:24 | Alken | ||||||
10:33 | Hasselt | ||||||
10:40 | Kiewit | ||||||
10:45 | Bokrijk | ||||||
10:51 | Genk |
07:24 Päivä+1 | Godinne | 5:27 2 vaihtoa 19 pysähtyy P7682 IC2428 IC1509 Raide 1 | 5:27 | 2 vaihtoa 19 pysähtyy | P7682 IC2428 IC1509 Raide 1 | P7682 Raide 1 | |
07:36 | Jambes | ||||||
07:41 | Namur | ||||||
07:44 Päivä+1 | Namur | IC2428 Raide 9 | |||||
07:59 | Gembloux | ||||||
08:13 | Ottignies | ||||||
08:36 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
08:39 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
08:48 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:53 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:11 Päivä+1 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1509 Raide 14 | |||||
11:16 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
11:22 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:42 | Louvain | ||||||
11:55 | Tirlemont | ||||||
12:06 | Landen | ||||||
12:15 | Saint-Trond | ||||||
12:24 | Alken | ||||||
12:33 | Hasselt | ||||||
12:40 | Kiewit | ||||||
12:45 | Bokrijk | ||||||
12:51 | Genk |
10:11 Päivä+1 | Godinne | 3:40 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy IC2531 IC5710 IC1510 Raide 1 | 3:40 | 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | IC2531 IC5710 IC1510 Raide 1 | IC2531 Raide 1 | |
10:16 | Lustin | ||||||
10:25 | Jambes | ||||||
10:32 | Namur | ||||||
10:45 | Gembloux | ||||||
10:56 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:13 Päivä+1 | Ottignies | IC5710 Raide 9 | |||||
11:20 | Wavre | ||||||
11:36 | Heverlee | ||||||
11:41 | Louvain | ||||||
12:42 Päivä+1 | Louvain | IC1510 Raide 4 | |||||
12:55 | Tirlemont | ||||||
13:06 | Landen | ||||||
13:15 | Saint-Trond | ||||||
13:24 | Alken | ||||||
13:33 | Hasselt | ||||||
13:40 | Kiewit | ||||||
13:45 | Bokrijk | ||||||
13:51 | Genk |
11:11 Päivä+1 | Godinne | 3:40 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy IC2532 IC5711 IC1511 Raide 1 | 3:40 | 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | IC2532 IC5711 IC1511 Raide 1 | IC2532 Raide 1 | |
11:16 | Lustin | ||||||
11:25 | Jambes | ||||||
11:32 | Namur | ||||||
11:45 | Gembloux | ||||||
11:56 | Ottignies | ||||||
12:13 Päivä+1 | Ottignies | IC5711 Raide 9 | |||||
12:20 | Wavre | ||||||
12:36 | Heverlee | ||||||
12:41 | Louvain | ||||||
13:42 Päivä+1 | Louvain | IC1511 Raide 4 | |||||
13:55 | Tirlemont | ||||||
14:06 | Landen | ||||||
14:15 | Saint-Trond | ||||||
14:24 | Alken | ||||||
14:33 | Hasselt | ||||||
14:40 | Kiewit | ||||||
14:45 | Bokrijk | ||||||
14:51 | Genk |
12:11 Päivä+1 | Godinne | 3:40 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy IC2533 IC5712 IC1512 Raide 1 | 3:40 | 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | IC2533 IC5712 IC1512 Raide 1 | IC2533 Raide 1 | |
12:16 | Lustin | ||||||
12:25 | Jambes | ||||||
12:32 | Namur | ||||||
12:45 | Gembloux | ||||||
12:56 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:13 Päivä+1 | Ottignies | IC5712 Raide 9 | |||||
13:20 | Wavre | ||||||
13:36 | Heverlee | ||||||
13:41 | Louvain | ||||||
14:42 Päivä+1 | Louvain | IC1512 Raide 4 | |||||
14:55 | Tirlemont | ||||||
15:06 | Landen | ||||||
15:15 | Saint-Trond | ||||||
15:24 | Alken | ||||||
15:33 | Hasselt | ||||||
15:40 | Kiewit | ||||||
15:45 | Bokrijk | ||||||
15:51 | Genk |
13:11 Päivä+1 | Godinne | 3:40 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy IC2534 IC5713 IC1513 Raide 1 | 3:40 | 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | IC2534 IC5713 IC1513 Raide 1 | IC2534 Raide 1 | |
13:16 | Lustin | ||||||
13:25 | Jambes | ||||||
13:32 | Namur | ||||||
13:45 | Gembloux | ||||||
13:56 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:13 Päivä+1 | Ottignies | IC5713 Raide 9 | |||||
14:20 | Wavre | ||||||
14:36 | Heverlee | ||||||
14:41 | Louvain | ||||||
15:42 Päivä+1 | Louvain | IC1513 Raide 4 | |||||
15:55 | Tirlemont | ||||||
16:06 | Landen | ||||||
16:15 | Saint-Trond | ||||||
16:24 | Alken | ||||||
16:33 | Hasselt | ||||||
16:40 | Kiewit | ||||||
16:45 | Bokrijk | ||||||
16:51 | Genk |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Godinne ja Genk välillä on 2h55