Juna-aikataulut
Godinne Grupont Juna-aikataulu 8. syyskuuta 2024 klo 23.30
05:11 Päivä+1 | Godinne | 1:48 1 vaihto 6 pysähtyy IC2526 P7605 Raide 2 | 1:48 | 1 vaihto 6 pysähtyy | IC2526 P7605 Raide 2 | IC2526 Raide 2 | |
05:16 | Lustin | ||||||
05:25 | Jambes | ||||||
05:29 | Namur | ||||||
06:03 Päivä+1 | Namur | P7605 Raide 6 | |||||
06:21 | Ciney | ||||||
06:45 | Marloie | ||||||
06:50 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
06:59 | Grupont |
06:11 Päivä+1 | Godinne | 1:32 2 vaihtoa 6 pysähtyy IC2527 IC2105 L957 Raide 1 | 1:32 | 2 vaihtoa 6 pysähtyy | IC2527 IC2105 L957 Raide 1 | IC2527 Raide 1 | |
06:16 | Lustin | ||||||
06:25 | Jambes | ||||||
06:29 | Namur | ||||||
06:47 Päivä+1 | Namur | IC2105 Raide 10 | |||||
07:04 | Ciney | ||||||
07:23 | Marloie | ||||||
07:28 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
07:35 Päivä+1 | Rochefort-Jemelle | L957 Raide 5 | |||||
07:43 | Grupont |
06:50 Päivä+1 | Godinne | 2:53 2 vaihtoa 5 pysähtyy L6077 IC2106 L959 Raide 1 | 2:53 | 2 vaihtoa 5 pysähtyy | L6077 IC2106 L959 Raide 1 | L6077 Raide 1 | |
07:03 | Jambes | ||||||
07:08 | Namur | ||||||
07:47 Päivä+1 | Namur | IC2106 Raide 10 | |||||
08:04 | Ciney | ||||||
08:23 | Marloie | ||||||
08:28 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
09:35 Päivä+1 | Rochefort-Jemelle | L959 Raide 5 | |||||
09:43 | Grupont |
07:10 Päivä+1 | Godinne | 3:06 1 vaihto 7 pysähtyy L6056 L980 Raide 2 | 3:06 | 1 vaihto 7 pysähtyy | L6056 L980 Raide 2 | L6056 Raide 2 | |
07:23 | Dinant | ||||||
07:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
07:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
07:42 | Houyet | ||||||
07:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
08:36 | Bertrix | ||||||
08:46 | Libramont | ||||||
09:54 Päivä+1 | Libramont | L980 Raide 3 | |||||
10:16 | Grupont |
07:11 Päivä+1 | Godinne | 4:32 2 vaihtoa 6 pysähtyy IC2528 IC2107 L961 Raide 1 | 4:32 | 2 vaihtoa 6 pysähtyy | IC2528 IC2107 L961 Raide 1 | IC2528 Raide 1 | |
07:16 | Lustin | ||||||
07:25 | Jambes | ||||||
07:29 | Namur | ||||||
08:47 Päivä+1 | Namur | IC2107 Raide 11 | |||||
09:04 | Ciney | ||||||
09:23 | Marloie | ||||||
09:28 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
11:35 Päivä+1 | Rochefort-Jemelle | L961 Raide 5 | |||||
11:43 | Grupont |
08:10 Päivä+1 | Godinne | 4:06 1 vaihto 7 pysähtyy L6057 L982 Raide 2 | 4:06 | 1 vaihto 7 pysähtyy | L6057 L982 Raide 2 | L6057 Raide 2 | |
08:23 | Dinant | ||||||
08:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
08:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
08:42 | Houyet | ||||||
08:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
09:36 | Bertrix | ||||||
09:46 | Libramont | ||||||
11:56 Päivä+1 | Libramont | L982 Raide 3 | |||||
12:16 | Grupont |
09:10 Päivä+1 | Godinne | 5:06 1 vaihto 7 pysähtyy L6058 L984 Raide 2 | 5:06 | 1 vaihto 7 pysähtyy | L6058 L984 Raide 2 | L6058 Raide 2 | |
09:23 | Dinant | ||||||
09:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
09:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
09:42 | Houyet | ||||||
09:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
10:36 | Bertrix | ||||||
10:46 | Libramont | ||||||
13:56 Päivä+1 | Libramont | L984 Raide 3 | |||||
14:16 | Grupont |
10:10 Päivä+1 | Godinne | 6:06 1 vaihto 7 pysähtyy L6059 L986 Raide 2 | 6:06 | 1 vaihto 7 pysähtyy | L6059 L986 Raide 2 | L6059 Raide 2 | |
10:23 | Dinant | ||||||
10:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
10:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
10:42 | Houyet | ||||||
10:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
11:36 | Bertrix | ||||||
11:46 | Libramont | ||||||
15:56 Päivä+1 | Libramont | L986 Raide 3 | |||||
16:16 | Grupont |
14:10 Päivä+1 | Godinne | 2:49 1 vaihto 7 pysähtyy L6063 P8683 Raide 2 | 2:49 | 1 vaihto 7 pysähtyy | L6063 P8683 Raide 2 | L6063 Raide 2 | |
14:23 | Dinant | ||||||
14:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
14:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
14:42 | Houyet | ||||||
14:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
15:36 | Bertrix | ||||||
15:46 | Libramont | ||||||
16:39 Päivä+1 | Libramont | P8683 Raide 3 | |||||
16:59 | Grupont |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Godinne ja Grupont välillä on 1h17