Juna-aikataulut
Godinne Waremme Juna-aikataulu 8. syyskuuta 2024 klo 18.20
18:26 | Godinne | 3:10 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy IC2539 IC3817 S445191 Raide 1 | 3:10 | 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | IC2539 IC3817 S445191 Raide 1 | IC2539 Raide 1 | |
18:31 | Lustin | ||||||
18:40 | Jambes | ||||||
18:44 | Namur | ||||||
19:29 | Namur | IC3817 Raide 4 | |||||
19:43 | Andenne | ||||||
19:51 | Statte | ||||||
19:54 | Huy | ||||||
20:07 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
20:16 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
21:05 | Liège-Guillemins | S445191 Raide 2 | |||||
21:13 | Ans | ||||||
21:30 | Remicourt | ||||||
21:36 | Waremme |
18:50 | Godinne | 3:46 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy L6089 IC3818 S445192 Raide 1 | 3:46 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | L6089 IC3818 S445192 Raide 1 | L6089 Raide 1 | |
19:03 | Jambes | ||||||
19:08 | Namur | ||||||
20:28 | Namur | IC3818 Raide 4 | |||||
20:42 | Andenne | ||||||
20:52 | Statte | ||||||
20:55 | Huy | ||||||
21:08 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
21:17 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
22:05 | Liège-Guillemins | S445192 Raide 4 | |||||
22:13 | Ans | ||||||
22:30 | Remicourt | ||||||
22:36 | Waremme |
19:26 | Godinne | 4:15 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy IC2540 L4970 IC545 BUS11378 Raide 1 | 4:15 | 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | IC2540 L4970 IC545 BUS11378 Raide 1 | IC2540 Raide 1 | |
19:31 | Lustin | ||||||
19:40 | Jambes | ||||||
19:44 | Namur | ||||||
20:38 | Namur | L4970 Raide 6 | |||||
20:59 | Andenne | ||||||
21:11 | Statte | ||||||
21:14 | Huy | ||||||
21:22 | Amay | ||||||
21:34 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
21:48 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
23:04 | Liège-Guillemins | IC545 Raide 4 | |||||
23:10 | Ans | ||||||
23:17 | Ans | BUS11378 | |||||
23:41 | Waremme |
20:26 | Godinne | 4:24 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy IC2541 S203071 BUS11373 Raide 1 | 4:24 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | IC2541 S203071 BUS11373 Raide 1 | IC2541 Raide 1 | |
20:31 | Lustin | ||||||
20:40 | Jambes | ||||||
20:47 | Namur | ||||||
21:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
21:12 | Ottignies | ||||||
21:22 | Ottignies | S203071 Raide 9 | |||||
21:32 | Wavre | ||||||
21:35 | Basse-Wavre | ||||||
21:41 | Archennes | ||||||
21:49 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
21:58 | Heverlee | ||||||
22:03 | Louvain | ||||||
23:33 | Louvain | BUS11373 | |||||
00:50 | Waremme |
21:26 | Godinne | 4:49 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy IC2542 S203072 BUS11374 Raide 1 | 4:49 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | IC2542 S203072 BUS11374 Raide 1 | IC2542 Raide 1 | |
21:31 | Lustin | ||||||
21:40 | Jambes | ||||||
21:47 | Namur | ||||||
22:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
22:12 | Ottignies | ||||||
22:22 | Ottignies | S203072 Raide 9 | |||||
22:32 | Wavre | ||||||
22:35 | Basse-Wavre | ||||||
22:41 | Archennes | ||||||
22:49 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
22:58 | Heverlee | ||||||
23:03 | Louvain | ||||||
00:58 | Louvain | BUS11374 | |||||
02:15 | Waremme |
22:26 | Godinne | 7:46 3 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy IC2543 IC2121 L5576 IC1728 Raide 1 | 7:46 | 3 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | IC2543 IC2121 L5576 IC1728 Raide 1 | IC2543 Raide 1 | |
22:31 | Lustin | ||||||
22:40 | Jambes | ||||||
22:44 | Namur | ||||||
22:47 | Namur | IC2121 Raide 10 | |||||
23:03 | Ciney | ||||||
23:21 | Marloie | ||||||
04:36 | Marloie | L5576 Raide 1 | |||||
04:41 | Marche-En-Famenne | ||||||
04:55 | Barvaux | ||||||
05:00 | Bomal | ||||||
05:05 | Sy | ||||||
05:19 | Rivage | ||||||
05:28 | Esneux | ||||||
05:33 | Méry | ||||||
05:37 | Tilff | ||||||
05:44 | Angleur | ||||||
05:48 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
05:53 | Liège-Guillemins | IC1728 Raide 4 | |||||
06:02 | Ans | ||||||
06:12 | Waremme |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Godinne ja Waremme välillä on 2h02