Juna-aikataulut
Groenendaal Angleur Juna-aikataulu 28. elokuuta 2024 klo 5.40
06:06 | Groenendaal | 2:05 2 vaihtoa 6 pysähtyy S83977 IC505 IC5308 Raide 1 | 2:05 | 2 vaihtoa 6 pysähtyy | S83977 IC505 IC5308 Raide 1 | S83977 Raide 1 | |
06:15 | Etterbeek | ||||||
06:19 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
06:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
06:29 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC505 Raide 3 | |||||
07:26 | Louvain | ||||||
07:59 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
08:07 | Liège-Guillemins | IC5308 Raide 5 | |||||
08:11 | Angleur |
06:17 | Groenendaal | 1:59 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy S86555 IC2406 L5557 Raide 4 | 1:59 | 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | S86555 IC2406 L5557 Raide 4 | S86555 Raide 4 | |
06:20 | Hoeilaart | ||||||
06:25 | La Hulpe | ||||||
06:28 | Genval | ||||||
06:31 | Rixensart | ||||||
06:34 | Profondsart | ||||||
06:39 | Ottignies | ||||||
06:47 | Ottignies | IC2406 Raide 3 | |||||
07:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
07:20 | Namur | ||||||
07:34 | Andenne | ||||||
07:42 | Statte | ||||||
07:45 | Huy | ||||||
07:59 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
08:08 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
08:12 | Liège-Guillemins | L5557 Raide 6 | |||||
08:16 | Angleur |
06:54 | Groenendaal | 1:45 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy S83955 IC5706 IC406 Raide 4 | 1:45 | 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | S83955 IC5706 IC406 Raide 4 | S83955 Raide 4 | |
07:00 | La Hulpe | ||||||
07:03 | Genval | ||||||
07:11 | Ottignies | ||||||
07:13 | Ottignies | IC5706 Raide 10 | |||||
07:20 | Wavre | ||||||
07:36 | Heverlee | ||||||
07:41 | Louvain | ||||||
07:58 | Louvain | IC406 Raide 3 | |||||
08:24 | Ans | ||||||
08:36 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
08:39 | Angleur |
07:18 | Groenendaal | 1:58 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy S86556 IC2407 L5558 Raide 4 | 1:58 | 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | S86556 IC2407 L5558 Raide 4 | S86556 Raide 4 | |
07:21 | Hoeilaart | ||||||
07:26 | La Hulpe | ||||||
07:29 | Genval | ||||||
07:32 | Rixensart | ||||||
07:35 | Profondsart | ||||||
07:40 | Ottignies | ||||||
07:47 | Ottignies | IC2407 Raide 3 | |||||
08:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
08:20 | Namur | ||||||
08:34 | Andenne | ||||||
08:42 | Statte | ||||||
08:45 | Huy | ||||||
08:59 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
09:08 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
09:12 | Liège-Guillemins | L5558 Raide 7 | |||||
09:16 | Angleur |
07:54 | Groenendaal | 1:43 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy S83956 IC5707 IC407 Raide 4 | 1:43 | 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | S83956 IC5707 IC407 Raide 4 | S83956 Raide 4 | |
08:00 | La Hulpe | ||||||
08:03 | Genval | ||||||
08:11 | Ottignies | ||||||
08:13 | Ottignies | IC5707 Raide 9 | |||||
08:20 | Wavre | ||||||
08:36 | Heverlee | ||||||
08:41 | Louvain | ||||||
08:58 | Louvain | IC407 Raide 3 | |||||
09:24 | Ans | ||||||
09:34 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
09:37 | Angleur |
08:23 | Groenendaal | 1:53 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S86557 IC2408 L5559 Raide 4 | 1:53 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S86557 IC2408 L5559 Raide 4 | S86557 Raide 4 | |
08:32 | Genval | ||||||
08:42 | Ottignies | ||||||
08:49 | Ottignies | IC2408 Raide 3 | |||||
09:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
09:20 | Namur | ||||||
09:34 | Andenne | ||||||
09:42 | Statte | ||||||
09:45 | Huy | ||||||
09:59 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
10:08 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
10:12 | Liège-Guillemins | L5559 Raide 6 | |||||
10:16 | Angleur |
08:37 | Groenendaal | 1:34 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy S86579 IC507 IC5310 Raide 1 | 1:34 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | S86579 IC507 IC5310 Raide 1 | S86579 Raide 1 | |
08:45 | Watermael | ||||||
08:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
08:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
08:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
09:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC507 Raide 3 | |||||
09:26 | Louvain | ||||||
09:59 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
10:07 | Liège-Guillemins | IC5310 Raide 5 | |||||
10:11 | Angleur |
08:54 | Groenendaal | 2:17 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S83957 IC2108 IC3808 IC5311 Raide 4 | 2:17 | 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S83957 IC2108 IC3808 IC5311 Raide 4 | S83957 Raide 4 | |
09:00 | La Hulpe | ||||||
09:03 | Genval | ||||||
09:11 | Ottignies | ||||||
09:17 | Ottignies | IC2108 Raide 3 | |||||
09:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
09:44 | Namur | ||||||
09:53 | Namur | IC3808 Raide 6 | |||||
10:06 | Andenne | ||||||
10:15 | Huy | ||||||
10:27 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
10:35 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
11:07 | Liège-Guillemins | IC5311 Raide 5 | |||||
11:11 | Angleur |
09:04 | Groenendaal | 2:12 2 vaihtoa 6 pysähtyy S83980 IC508 L5560 Raide 1 | 2:12 | 2 vaihtoa 6 pysähtyy | S83980 IC508 L5560 Raide 1 | S83980 Raide 1 | |
09:15 | Etterbeek | ||||||
09:19 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
09:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
09:29 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC508 Raide 3 | |||||
10:26 | Louvain | ||||||
10:59 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
11:12 | Liège-Guillemins | L5560 Raide 7 | |||||
11:16 | Angleur |
09:18 | Groenendaal | 2:04 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy S86558 IC2409 S415011 Raide 4 | 2:04 | 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | S86558 IC2409 S415011 Raide 4 | S86558 Raide 4 | |
09:21 | Hoeilaart | ||||||
09:26 | La Hulpe | ||||||
09:29 | Genval | ||||||
09:32 | Rixensart | ||||||
09:35 | Profondsart | ||||||
09:40 | Ottignies | ||||||
09:47 | Ottignies | IC2409 Raide 3 | |||||
10:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
10:20 | Namur | ||||||
10:34 | Andenne | ||||||
10:42 | Statte | ||||||
10:45 | Huy | ||||||
10:59 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
11:08 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
11:18 | Liège-Guillemins | S415011 Raide 6 | |||||
11:22 | Angleur |
09:37 | Groenendaal | 2:02 1 vaihto 8 pysähtyy S86580 IC409 Raide 1 | 2:02 | 1 vaihto 8 pysähtyy | S86580 IC409 Raide 1 | S86580 Raide 1 | |
09:45 | Watermael | ||||||
09:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
09:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
09:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
10:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:41 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC409 Raide 1 | |||||
10:59 | Louvain | ||||||
11:26 | Ans | ||||||
11:36 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
11:39 | Angleur |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Groenendaal ja Angleur välillä on 1h32