Juna-aikataulut
Hasselt La Roche (Brabant) Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 10.10
10:11 | Hasselt | 3:13 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy IC2232 IC4532 S614583 Raide 8 | 3:13 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | IC2232 IC4532 S614583 Raide 8 | IC2232 Raide 8 | |
10:27 | Diest | ||||||
10:41 | Aarschot | ||||||
11:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:12 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
11:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC4532 Raide 21 | |||||
12:00 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
12:12 | Nivelles | ||||||
12:22 | Luttre | ||||||
12:31 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
12:36 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
12:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614583 Raide 3 | |||||
12:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
13:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
13:24 | La Roche (Brabant) |
10:28 | Hasselt | 3:56 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy IC1533 IC2033 S614584 Raide 4 | 3:56 | 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | IC1533 IC2033 S614584 Raide 4 | IC1533 Raide 4 | |
10:35 | Alken | ||||||
10:44 | Saint-Trond | ||||||
10:54 | Landen | ||||||
11:05 | Tirlemont | ||||||
11:21 | Louvain | ||||||
11:40 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:45 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
11:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2033 Raide 21 | |||||
12:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
12:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
12:53 | Luttre | ||||||
13:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
13:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
13:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614584 Raide 3 | |||||
13:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
14:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
14:24 | La Roche (Brabant) |
10:36 | Hasselt | 4:00 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy IC2632 IC5734 S614564 Raide 9 | 4:00 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | IC2632 IC5734 S614564 Raide 9 | IC2632 Raide 9 | |
10:50 | Diest | ||||||
11:02 | Aarschot | ||||||
11:12 | Louvain | ||||||
13:19 | Louvain | IC5734 Raide 5 | |||||
13:25 | Heverlee | ||||||
13:40 | Wavre | ||||||
13:53 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:57 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
14:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | S614564 Raide 1 | |||||
14:36 | La Roche (Brabant) |
11:11 | Hasselt | 4:13 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy IC2233 IC4533 S614585 Raide 7 | 4:13 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | IC2233 IC4533 S614585 Raide 7 | IC2233 Raide 7 | |
11:27 | Diest | ||||||
11:41 | Aarschot | ||||||
12:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:12 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
12:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC4533 Raide 21 | |||||
13:00 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
13:12 | Nivelles | ||||||
13:22 | Luttre | ||||||
13:31 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
13:36 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
14:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614585 Raide 3 | |||||
14:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
15:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
15:24 | La Roche (Brabant) |
11:36 | Hasselt | 5:00 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy IC2633 S206483 S614566 Raide 8 | 5:00 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | IC2633 S206483 S614566 Raide 8 | IC2633 Raide 8 | |
11:50 | Diest | ||||||
12:02 | Aarschot | ||||||
12:12 | Louvain | ||||||
12:25 | Louvain | S206483 Raide D | |||||
12:30 | Heverlee | ||||||
12:39 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
12:45 | Florival | ||||||
12:50 | Gastuche | ||||||
12:56 | Wavre | ||||||
13:01 | Limal | ||||||
16:15 | Limal | S614566 Raide 1 | |||||
16:22 | Ottignies | ||||||
16:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
16:36 | La Roche (Brabant) |
12:11 | Hasselt | 2:25 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy IC2234 IC2413 S614564 Raide 7 | 2:25 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | IC2234 IC2413 S614564 Raide 7 | IC2234 Raide 7 | |
12:27 | Diest | ||||||
12:41 | Aarschot | ||||||
13:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2413 Raide 7 | |||||
13:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:22 | Ottignies | S614564 Raide 11 | |||||
14:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
14:36 | La Roche (Brabant) |
12:36 | Hasselt | 3:00 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy IC2634 IC5735 S614565 Raide 8 | 3:00 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | IC2634 IC5735 S614565 Raide 8 | IC2634 Raide 8 | |
12:50 | Diest | ||||||
13:02 | Aarschot | ||||||
13:12 | Louvain | ||||||
14:19 | Louvain | IC5735 Raide 5 | |||||
14:25 | Heverlee | ||||||
14:40 | Wavre | ||||||
14:53 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:57 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
15:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | S614565 Raide 1 | |||||
15:36 | La Roche (Brabant) |
13:11 | Hasselt | 4:13 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy IC2235 IC4535 S614587 Raide 7 | 4:13 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | IC2235 IC4535 S614587 Raide 7 | IC2235 Raide 7 | |
13:27 | Diest | ||||||
13:41 | Aarschot | ||||||
14:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:12 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC4535 Raide 21 | |||||
15:00 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
15:12 | Nivelles | ||||||
15:22 | Luttre | ||||||
15:31 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
15:36 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
16:45 | Charleroi-Central | S614587 Raide 3 | |||||
16:49 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
17:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
17:24 | La Roche (Brabant) |
14:36 | Hasselt | 4:00 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy IC2636 S206486 S614568 Raide 9 | 4:00 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | IC2636 S206486 S614568 Raide 9 | IC2636 Raide 9 | |
14:50 | Diest | ||||||
15:02 | Aarschot | ||||||
15:12 | Louvain | ||||||
15:25 | Louvain | S206486 Raide D | |||||
15:30 | Heverlee | ||||||
15:39 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
15:45 | Florival | ||||||
15:50 | Gastuche | ||||||
15:56 | Wavre | ||||||
16:01 | Limal | ||||||
18:17 | Limal | S614568 Raide 1 | |||||
18:22 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
18:36 | La Roche (Brabant) |
15:11 | Hasselt | 2:25 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy IC2237 IC2416 S614567 Raide 7 | 2:25 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | IC2237 IC2416 S614567 Raide 7 | IC2237 Raide 7 | |
15:27 | Diest | ||||||
15:41 | Aarschot | ||||||
16:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:13 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2416 Raide 7 | |||||
16:21 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:22 | Ottignies | S614567 Raide 11 | |||||
17:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
17:36 | La Roche (Brabant) |
16:36 | Hasselt | 2:00 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy IC2638 IC5738 S614568 Raide 9 | 2:00 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | IC2638 IC5738 S614568 Raide 9 | IC2638 Raide 9 | |
16:50 | Diest | ||||||
17:02 | Aarschot | ||||||
17:12 | Louvain | ||||||
17:19 | Louvain | IC5738 Raide 5 | |||||
17:25 | Heverlee | ||||||
17:40 | Wavre | ||||||
17:53 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:57 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
18:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | S614568 Raide 1 | |||||
18:36 | La Roche (Brabant) |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Hasselt ja La Roche (Brabant) välillä on 1h59