Juna-aikataulut
Kortemark Sint-mariaburg Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 11.20
11:23 | Kortemark | 2:11 1 vaihto 13 pysähtyy IC3033 S322362 Raide 2 | 2:11 | 1 vaihto 13 pysähtyy | IC3033 S322362 Raide 2 | IC3033 Raide 2 | |
11:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
11:42 | Tielt | ||||||
11:53 | Deinze | ||||||
12:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
12:10 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
12:19 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
12:33 | Lokeren | ||||||
12:45 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
13:00 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
13:04 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
13:13 | Anvers-Berchem | S322362 Raide 7 | |||||
13:19 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
13:24 | Anvers-Luchtbal | ||||||
13:31 | Ekeren | ||||||
13:34 | Sint-Mariaburg |
12:23 | Kortemark | 2:11 1 vaihto 13 pysähtyy IC3034 S322363 Raide 2 | 2:11 | 1 vaihto 13 pysähtyy | IC3034 S322363 Raide 2 | IC3034 Raide 2 | |
12:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
12:42 | Tielt | ||||||
12:53 | Deinze | ||||||
13:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
13:10 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:19 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
13:33 | Lokeren | ||||||
13:44 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
14:00 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
14:04 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
14:13 | Anvers-Berchem | S322363 Raide 7 | |||||
14:19 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
14:24 | Anvers-Luchtbal | ||||||
14:31 | Ekeren | ||||||
14:34 | Sint-Mariaburg |
13:23 | Kortemark | 2:11 1 vaihto 13 pysähtyy IC3035 S322364 Raide 2 | 2:11 | 1 vaihto 13 pysähtyy | IC3035 S322364 Raide 2 | IC3035 Raide 2 | |
13:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
13:42 | Tielt | ||||||
13:53 | Deinze | ||||||
14:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
14:10 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:19 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
14:33 | Lokeren | ||||||
14:44 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
15:00 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
15:04 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
15:13 | Anvers-Berchem | S322364 Raide 7 | |||||
15:19 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
15:24 | Anvers-Luchtbal | ||||||
15:31 | Ekeren | ||||||
15:34 | Sint-Mariaburg |
14:23 | Kortemark | 2:11 1 vaihto 13 pysähtyy IC3036 S322365 Raide 2 | 2:11 | 1 vaihto 13 pysähtyy | IC3036 S322365 Raide 2 | IC3036 Raide 2 | |
14:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
14:42 | Tielt | ||||||
14:53 | Deinze | ||||||
15:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
15:10 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:19 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
15:33 | Lokeren | ||||||
15:44 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
16:00 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
16:04 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
16:13 | Anvers-Berchem | S322365 Raide 7 | |||||
16:19 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
16:24 | Anvers-Luchtbal | ||||||
16:31 | Ekeren | ||||||
16:34 | Sint-Mariaburg |
15:23 | Kortemark | 2:11 1 vaihto 13 pysähtyy IC3037 S322366 Raide 2 | 2:11 | 1 vaihto 13 pysähtyy | IC3037 S322366 Raide 2 | IC3037 Raide 2 | |
15:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:42 | Tielt | ||||||
15:53 | Deinze | ||||||
16:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:10 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:19 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
16:34 | Lokeren | ||||||
16:45 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
17:00 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
17:04 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
17:13 | Anvers-Berchem | S322366 Raide 7 | |||||
17:19 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
17:24 | Anvers-Luchtbal | ||||||
17:31 | Ekeren | ||||||
17:34 | Sint-Mariaburg |
16:23 | Kortemark | 2:11 1 vaihto 13 pysähtyy IC3038 S322367 Raide 1 | 2:11 | 1 vaihto 13 pysähtyy | IC3038 S322367 Raide 1 | IC3038 Raide 1 | |
16:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:42 | Tielt | ||||||
16:53 | Deinze | ||||||
17:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:10 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:19 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
17:33 | Lokeren | ||||||
17:45 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
18:00 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
18:04 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
18:13 | Anvers-Berchem | S322367 Raide 7 | |||||
18:19 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
18:24 | Anvers-Luchtbal | ||||||
18:31 | Ekeren | ||||||
18:34 | Sint-Mariaburg |
17:23 | Kortemark | 2:11 1 vaihto 13 pysähtyy IC3039 S322368 Raide 1 | 2:11 | 1 vaihto 13 pysähtyy | IC3039 S322368 Raide 1 | IC3039 Raide 1 | |
17:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:42 | Tielt | ||||||
17:53 | Deinze | ||||||
18:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:10 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:20 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
18:34 | Lokeren | ||||||
18:45 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
19:00 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
19:04 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
19:13 | Anvers-Berchem | S322368 Raide 7 | |||||
19:19 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
19:24 | Anvers-Luchtbal | ||||||
19:31 | Ekeren | ||||||
19:34 | Sint-Mariaburg |
18:23 | Kortemark | 2:11 1 vaihto 13 pysähtyy IC3040 S322369 Raide 1 | 2:11 | 1 vaihto 13 pysähtyy | IC3040 S322369 Raide 1 | IC3040 Raide 1 | |
18:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:42 | Tielt | ||||||
18:53 | Deinze | ||||||
19:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:10 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:19 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
19:33 | Lokeren | ||||||
19:44 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
20:00 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
20:04 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
20:13 | Anvers-Berchem | S322369 Raide 7 | |||||
20:19 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
20:24 | Anvers-Luchtbal | ||||||
20:31 | Ekeren | ||||||
20:34 | Sint-Mariaburg |
19:23 | Kortemark | 2:11 1 vaihto 13 pysähtyy IC3041 S322370 Raide 1 | 2:11 | 1 vaihto 13 pysähtyy | IC3041 S322370 Raide 1 | IC3041 Raide 1 | |
19:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:42 | Tielt | ||||||
19:53 | Deinze | ||||||
20:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:10 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:19 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
20:33 | Lokeren | ||||||
20:44 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
20:59 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
21:03 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
21:13 | Anvers-Berchem | S322370 Raide 7 | |||||
21:19 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
21:24 | Anvers-Luchtbal | ||||||
21:31 | Ekeren | ||||||
21:34 | Sint-Mariaburg |
20:23 | Kortemark | 2:43 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy IC3042 IC742 S322572 Raide 1 | 2:43 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | IC3042 IC742 S322572 Raide 1 | IC3042 Raide 1 | |
20:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:43 | Tielt | ||||||
20:54 | Deinze | ||||||
21:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:27 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC742 Raide 2 | |||||
21:36 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
21:49 | Lokeren | ||||||
22:00 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
22:17 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
22:44 | Anvers-Berchem | S322572 Raide 7 | |||||
22:50 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
23:02 | Ekeren | ||||||
23:06 | Sint-Mariaburg |
21:23 | Kortemark | 3:03 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy IC3043 IC743 S322573 Raide 1 | 3:03 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | IC3043 IC743 S322573 Raide 1 | IC3043 Raide 1 | |
21:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:42 | Tielt | ||||||
21:53 | Deinze | ||||||
22:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
22:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
22:27 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC743 Raide 7 | |||||
22:36 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
22:49 | Lokeren | ||||||
23:00 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
23:17 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
23:44 | Anvers-Berchem | S322573 Raide 7 | |||||
00:10 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
00:22 | Ekeren | ||||||
00:26 | Sint-Mariaburg |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Kortemark ja Sint-mariaburg välillä on 2h11