Juna-aikataulut
Landen Cour-sur-Heure Juna-aikataulu 30. elokuuta 2024 klo 8.30
08:54 | Landen | 23:57 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy IC1531 IC2031 BUS11818 Raide 4 | 23:57 | 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | IC1531 IC2031 BUS11818 Raide 4 | IC1531 Raide 4 | |
09:05 | Tirlemont | ||||||
09:21 | Louvain | ||||||
09:40 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:45 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2031 Raide 21 | |||||
10:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
10:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
10:53 | Luttre | ||||||
11:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
11:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
08:17 | Charleroi-Central | BUS11818 | |||||
08:51 | Cour-Sur-Heure |
09:27 | Landen | 25:42 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy IC1731 IC910 S643914 BUS11828 Raide 4 | 25:42 | 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | IC1731 IC910 S643914 BUS11828 Raide 4 | IC1731 Raide 4 | |
09:38 | Tirlemont | ||||||
09:53 | Louvain | ||||||
10:13 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:18 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
10:25 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:35 | Hal | ||||||
10:47 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
10:54 | Soignies | ||||||
11:03 | Jurbise | ||||||
11:12 | Mons | ||||||
11:15 | Mons | IC910 Raide 6 | |||||
11:31 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
11:47 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
14:21 | Charleroi-Central | S643914 Raide 12 | |||||
14:41 | Berzée | ||||||
11:03 | Berzée | BUS11828 | |||||
11:09 | Cour-Sur-Heure |
11:35 | Landen | 4:41 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy IC3635 IC5734 P8760 Raide 5 | 4:41 | 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | IC3635 IC5734 P8760 Raide 5 | IC3635 Raide 5 | |
11:51 | Tirlemont | ||||||
12:06 | Louvain | ||||||
13:19 | Louvain | IC5734 Raide 5 | |||||
13:25 | Heverlee | ||||||
13:40 | Wavre | ||||||
13:50 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:55 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
14:13 | Fleurus | ||||||
14:24 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
15:56 | Charleroi-Central | P8760 Raide 12 | |||||
16:16 | Cour-Sur-Heure |
11:35 | Landen | 19:34 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy IC1709 IC3834 S643914 BUS11826 Raide 1 | 19:34 | 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | IC1709 IC3834 S643914 BUS11826 Raide 1 | IC1709 Raide 1 | |
11:45 | Waremme | ||||||
11:58 | Ans | ||||||
12:06 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
12:24 | Liège-Guillemins | IC3834 Raide 6 | |||||
12:33 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
12:45 | Huy | ||||||
12:54 | Andenne | ||||||
13:11 | Namur | ||||||
13:32 | Tamines | ||||||
13:42 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
14:21 | Charleroi-Central | S643914 Raide 12 | |||||
14:41 | Berzée | ||||||
07:03 | Berzée | BUS11826 | |||||
07:09 | Cour-Sur-Heure |
15:12 | Landen | 19:39 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy S93287 IC437 IC4537 BUS11819 Raide 2 | 19:39 | 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | S93287 IC437 IC4537 BUS11819 Raide 2 | S93287 Raide 2 | |
15:17 | Neerwinden | ||||||
15:21 | Ezemaal | ||||||
15:28 | Tirlemont | ||||||
15:36 | Vertrijk | ||||||
15:45 | Louvain | ||||||
16:05 | Louvain | IC437 Raide 2 | |||||
16:23 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:28 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:32 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC4537 Raide 21 | |||||
17:00 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
17:12 | Nivelles | ||||||
17:22 | Luttre | ||||||
17:31 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
17:36 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
10:17 | Charleroi-Central | BUS11819 | |||||
10:51 | Cour-Sur-Heure |
15:27 | Landen | 2:38 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy IC1737 IC5737 L8764 Raide 3 | 2:38 | 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | IC1737 IC5737 L8764 Raide 3 | IC1737 Raide 3 | |
15:38 | Tirlemont | ||||||
15:51 | Louvain | ||||||
16:19 | Louvain | IC5737 Raide 5 | |||||
16:25 | Heverlee | ||||||
16:40 | Wavre | ||||||
16:50 | Ottignies | ||||||
16:55 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
17:13 | Fleurus | ||||||
17:24 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
17:44 | Charleroi-Central | L8764 Raide 12 | |||||
18:05 | Cour-Sur-Heure |
15:54 | Landen | 3:05 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy IC1538 P8722 P8765 Raide 4 | 3:05 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | IC1538 P8722 P8765 Raide 4 | IC1538 Raide 4 | |
16:05 | Tirlemont | ||||||
16:20 | Louvain | ||||||
16:40 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:45 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | P8722 Raide 20 | |||||
17:13 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
17:24 | Nivelles | ||||||
17:32 | Obaix-Buzet | ||||||
17:38 | Luttre | ||||||
17:47 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
17:52 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
18:39 | Charleroi-Central | P8765 Raide 11 | |||||
18:56 | Ham-Sur-Heure | ||||||
18:59 | Cour-Sur-Heure |
16:35 | Landen | 14:34 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy IC1714 IC3839 S643919 BUS11826 Raide 1 | 14:34 | 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | IC1714 IC3839 S643919 BUS11826 Raide 1 | IC1714 Raide 1 | |
16:45 | Waremme | ||||||
16:58 | Ans | ||||||
17:06 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
17:24 | Liège-Guillemins | IC3839 Raide 6 | |||||
17:33 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
17:45 | Huy | ||||||
17:54 | Andenne | ||||||
18:11 | Namur | ||||||
18:32 | Tamines | ||||||
18:42 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
19:21 | Charleroi-Central | S643919 Raide 12 | |||||
19:41 | Berzée | ||||||
07:03 | Berzée | BUS11826 | |||||
07:09 | Cour-Sur-Heure |
16:54 | Landen | 17:57 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy IC1539 P8724 BUS11819 Raide 4 | 17:57 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | IC1539 P8724 BUS11819 Raide 4 | IC1539 Raide 4 | |
17:05 | Tirlemont | ||||||
17:20 | Louvain | ||||||
17:40 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:44 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:49 | Bruxelles-Central | P8724 Raide 6 | |||||
17:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:13 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
18:24 | Nivelles | ||||||
18:32 | Obaix-Buzet | ||||||
18:38 | Luttre | ||||||
18:47 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
18:52 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
10:17 | Charleroi-Central | BUS11819 | |||||
10:51 | Cour-Sur-Heure |
17:35 | Landen | 17:34 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy IC1715 IC3840 S643921 BUS11828 Raide 1 | 17:34 | 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | IC1715 IC3840 S643921 BUS11828 Raide 1 | IC1715 Raide 1 | |
17:45 | Waremme | ||||||
17:58 | Ans | ||||||
18:06 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
18:24 | Liège-Guillemins | IC3840 Raide 6 | |||||
18:33 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
18:45 | Huy | ||||||
18:54 | Andenne | ||||||
19:11 | Namur | ||||||
19:32 | Tamines | ||||||
19:42 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
21:21 | Charleroi-Central | S643921 Raide 12 | |||||
21:41 | Berzée | ||||||
11:03 | Berzée | BUS11828 | |||||
11:09 | Cour-Sur-Heure |
18:12 | Landen | 22:39 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy S93290 IC5740 BUS11822 Raide 2 | 22:39 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | S93290 IC5740 BUS11822 Raide 2 | S93290 Raide 2 | |
18:17 | Neerwinden | ||||||
18:21 | Ezemaal | ||||||
18:28 | Tirlemont | ||||||
18:36 | Vertrijk | ||||||
18:45 | Louvain | ||||||
19:19 | Louvain | IC5740 Raide 6 | |||||
19:25 | Heverlee | ||||||
19:40 | Wavre | ||||||
19:50 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:55 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
20:13 | Fleurus | ||||||
20:24 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
16:17 | Charleroi-Central | BUS11822 | |||||
16:51 | Cour-Sur-Heure |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Landen ja Cour-sur-Heure välillä on 2h32