Juna-aikataulut
La Roche (Brabant) Froyennes Juna-aikataulu 8. syyskuuta 2024 klo 22.50
07:36 | La Roche (Brabant) | 3:17 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S614557 IC3830 IC19924 Raide 1 | 3:17 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S614557 IC3830 IC19924 Raide 1 | S614557 Raide 1 | |
07:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
08:07 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
08:10 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
09:09 | Charleroi-Central | IC3830 | |||||
09:15 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
09:29 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
09:47 | Mons | ||||||
09:53 | Jemappes | ||||||
10:00 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
10:27 | Tournai | ||||||
10:49 | Tournai | IC19924 Raide 3 | |||||
10:53 | Froyennes |
08:36 | La Roche (Brabant) | 3:24 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S614558 IC3831 IC19930 Raide 1 | 3:24 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S614558 IC3831 IC19930 Raide 1 | S614558 Raide 1 | |
08:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
09:07 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
09:10 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
10:09 | Charleroi-Central | IC3831 | |||||
10:15 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
10:29 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
10:47 | Mons | ||||||
10:53 | Jemappes | ||||||
11:00 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
11:27 | Tournai | ||||||
11:56 | Tournai | IC19930 Raide 3 | |||||
12:00 | Froyennes |
09:36 | La Roche (Brabant) | 4:17 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S614559 IC3832 IC19940 Raide 1 | 4:17 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S614559 IC3832 IC19940 Raide 1 | S614559 Raide 1 | |
09:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
10:07 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
10:10 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
11:09 | Charleroi-Central | IC3832 | |||||
11:15 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
11:29 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
11:47 | Mons | ||||||
11:53 | Jemappes | ||||||
12:00 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
12:27 | Tournai | ||||||
13:49 | Tournai | IC19940 Raide 3 | |||||
13:53 | Froyennes |
10:36 | La Roche (Brabant) | 5:17 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S614560 IC3833 IC19948 Raide 1 | 5:17 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S614560 IC3833 IC19948 Raide 1 | S614560 Raide 1 | |
10:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
11:07 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
11:10 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
12:09 | Charleroi-Central | IC3833 | |||||
12:15 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
12:29 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
12:47 | Mons | ||||||
12:53 | Jemappes | ||||||
13:00 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
13:27 | Tournai | ||||||
15:49 | Tournai | IC19948 Raide 3 | |||||
15:53 | Froyennes |
13:24 | La Roche (Brabant) | 3:29 4 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy S614583 IC2134 IC1936 BUS11958 IC19954 Raide 2 | 3:29 | 4 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | S614583 IC2134 IC1936 BUS11958 IC19954 Raide 2 | S614583 Raide 2 | |
13:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
13:38 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:44 | Ottignies | IC2134 Raide 1 | |||||
14:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:19 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:24 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:28 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:13 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1936 Raide 19 | |||||
15:24 | Hal | ||||||
15:35 | Enghien | ||||||
15:42 | Silly | ||||||
15:53 | Ath | ||||||
16:01 | Leuze | ||||||
16:09 | Leuze | BUS11958 | |||||
16:34 | Tournai | ||||||
16:49 | Tournai | IC19954 Raide 3 | |||||
16:53 | Froyennes |
14:24 | La Roche (Brabant) | 3:29 4 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy S614584 IC2135 IC1937 BUS11959 IC19960 Raide 2 | 3:29 | 4 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | S614584 IC2135 IC1937 BUS11959 IC19960 Raide 2 | S614584 Raide 2 | |
14:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
14:38 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:44 | Ottignies | IC2135 Raide 1 | |||||
15:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:19 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:24 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:28 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:13 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1937 Raide 19 | |||||
16:24 | Hal | ||||||
16:35 | Enghien | ||||||
16:42 | Silly | ||||||
16:53 | Ath | ||||||
17:01 | Leuze | ||||||
17:09 | Leuze | BUS11959 | |||||
17:34 | Tournai | ||||||
17:49 | Tournai | IC19960 Raide 3 | |||||
17:53 | Froyennes |
14:36 | La Roche (Brabant) | 6:17 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S614564 IC3837 IC19972 Raide 1 | 6:17 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S614564 IC3837 IC19972 Raide 1 | S614564 Raide 1 | |
14:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
15:07 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
15:10 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
16:09 | Charleroi-Central | IC3837 | |||||
16:15 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
16:29 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
16:47 | Mons | ||||||
16:53 | Jemappes | ||||||
17:00 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
17:27 | Tournai | ||||||
20:49 | Tournai | IC19972 Raide 3 | |||||
20:53 | Froyennes |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika La Roche (Brabant) ja Froyennes välillä on 1h50