Juna-aikataulut
Lokeren Bilzen Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 0.40
05:11 | Lokeren | 2:39 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy IC704 IC1504 S415357 Raide 1 | 2:39 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | IC704 IC1504 S415357 Raide 1 | IC704 Raide 1 | |
05:24 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
05:33 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
05:39 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC1504 Raide 11 | |||||
06:11 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
06:16 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
06:22 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
06:42 | Louvain | ||||||
06:55 | Tirlemont | ||||||
07:06 | Landen | ||||||
07:15 | Saint-Trond | ||||||
07:24 | Alken | ||||||
07:30 | Hasselt | ||||||
07:37 | Hasselt | S415357 Raide 8 | |||||
07:44 | Diepenbeek | ||||||
07:50 | Bilzen |
05:39 | Lokeren | 2:32 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy IC13017 IC3228 IC2205 Raide 1 | 2:32 | 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | IC13017 IC3228 IC2205 Raide 1 | IC13017 Raide 1 | |
05:46 | Zele | ||||||
05:53 | Termonde | ||||||
06:04 | Termonde | IC3228 Raide 8 | |||||
06:25 | Jette | ||||||
06:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
06:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2205 Raide 3 | |||||
07:21 | Aarschot | ||||||
07:34 | Diest | ||||||
07:57 | Hasselt | ||||||
08:05 | Diepenbeek | ||||||
08:11 | Bilzen |
05:46 | Lokeren | 3:22 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy IC1826 IC505 S415379 Raide 1 | 3:22 | 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | IC1826 IC505 S415379 Raide 1 | IC1826 Raide 1 | |
05:59 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
06:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
06:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC505 Raide 10 | |||||
06:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
07:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:26 | Louvain | ||||||
07:59 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
08:19 | Liège-Guillemins | S415379 Raide 7 | |||||
08:24 | Liège-Carré | ||||||
08:28 | Liège-Saint-Lambert | ||||||
08:34 | Herstal | ||||||
08:40 | Milmort | ||||||
08:44 | Liers | ||||||
08:53 | Glons | ||||||
09:00 | Tongres | ||||||
09:08 | Bilzen |
06:30 | Lokeren | 2:41 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy P7013 IC2206 Raide 1 | 2:41 | 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy | P7013 IC2206 Raide 1 | P7013 Raide 1 | |
06:36 | Beervelde | ||||||
06:46 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
06:50 | Gentbrugge | ||||||
06:56 | Merelbeke | ||||||
07:01 | Melle | ||||||
07:28 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:43 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2206 Raide 8 | |||||
07:48 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
07:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:21 | Aarschot | ||||||
08:34 | Diest | ||||||
08:57 | Hasselt | ||||||
09:05 | Diepenbeek | ||||||
09:11 | Bilzen |
06:39 | Lokeren | 3:32 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy IC13018 IC3229 IC2207 Raide 1 | 3:32 | 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | IC13018 IC3229 IC2207 Raide 1 | IC13018 Raide 1 | |
06:46 | Zele | ||||||
06:53 | Termonde | ||||||
07:04 | Termonde | IC3229 Raide 6 | |||||
07:25 | Jette | ||||||
07:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:36 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:48 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2207 Raide 1 | |||||
08:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:21 | Aarschot | ||||||
09:34 | Diest | ||||||
09:57 | Hasselt | ||||||
10:05 | Diepenbeek | ||||||
10:11 | Bilzen |
06:49 | Lokeren | 4:19 2 vaihtoa 19 pysähtyy S53677 IC407 S415381 Raide 4 | 4:19 | 2 vaihtoa 19 pysähtyy | S53677 IC407 S415381 Raide 4 | S53677 Raide 4 | |
07:06 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
07:22 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
07:30 | De Pinte | ||||||
07:45 | De Pinte | IC407 Raide 4 | |||||
07:55 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:28 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:33 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:40 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:58 | Louvain | ||||||
09:24 | Ans | ||||||
09:34 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
09:37 | Angleur | ||||||
10:13 | Angleur | S415381 Raide 2 | |||||
10:19 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
10:24 | Liège-Carré | ||||||
10:28 | Liège-Saint-Lambert | ||||||
10:34 | Herstal | ||||||
10:40 | Milmort | ||||||
10:44 | Liers | ||||||
10:53 | Glons | ||||||
11:00 | Tongres | ||||||
11:08 | Bilzen |
06:55 | Lokeren | 2:16 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S342677 IC2907 IC2206 Raide 3 | 2:16 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S342677 IC2907 IC2206 Raide 3 | S342677 Raide 3 | |
07:10 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
07:31 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
07:35 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
07:37 | Anvers-Berchem | IC2907 Raide 5 | |||||
07:49 | Lierre | ||||||
08:01 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
08:10 | Aarschot | ||||||
08:21 | Aarschot | IC2206 Raide 3 | |||||
08:34 | Diest | ||||||
08:57 | Hasselt | ||||||
09:05 | Diepenbeek | ||||||
09:11 | Bilzen |
07:15 | Lokeren | 2:35 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy IC1806 IC4908 S415359 Raide 2 | 2:35 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | IC1806 IC4908 S415359 Raide 2 | IC1806 Raide 2 | |
07:26 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
07:33 | Beveren | ||||||
07:43 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
07:48 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
08:23 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4908 Raide 5 | |||||
08:35 | Lierre | ||||||
08:46 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
09:05 | Diest | ||||||
09:19 | Hasselt | ||||||
09:37 | Hasselt | S415359 Raide 4 | |||||
09:44 | Diepenbeek | ||||||
09:50 | Bilzen |
07:39 | Lokeren | 2:32 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy IC13019 IC3230 IC2207 Raide 1 | 2:32 | 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | IC13019 IC3230 IC2207 Raide 1 | IC13019 Raide 1 | |
07:46 | Zele | ||||||
07:53 | Termonde | ||||||
08:04 | Termonde | IC3230 Raide 5 | |||||
08:25 | Jette | ||||||
08:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2207 Raide 3 | |||||
09:21 | Aarschot | ||||||
09:34 | Diest | ||||||
09:57 | Hasselt | ||||||
10:05 | Diepenbeek | ||||||
10:11 | Bilzen |
07:49 | Lokeren | 4:01 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy IC728 IC4909 S415361 Raide 2 | 4:01 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | IC728 IC4909 S415361 Raide 2 | IC728 Raide 2 | |
08:00 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
08:17 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
09:23 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4909 Raide 5 | |||||
09:35 | Lierre | ||||||
09:46 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
10:05 | Diest | ||||||
10:19 | Hasselt | ||||||
11:37 | Hasselt | S415361 Raide 4 | |||||
11:44 | Diepenbeek | ||||||
11:50 | Bilzen |
08:11 | Lokeren | 3:00 1 vaihto 15 pysähtyy IC707 IC2208 Raide 1 | 3:00 | 1 vaihto 15 pysähtyy | IC707 IC2208 Raide 1 | IC707 Raide 1 | |
08:24 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
08:33 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:40 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC2208 Raide 7 | |||||
08:48 | Merelbeke | ||||||
08:52 | Melle | ||||||
08:58 | Wetteren | ||||||
09:06 | Lede | ||||||
09:14 | Alost | ||||||
09:25 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
09:44 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:49 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:21 | Aarschot | ||||||
10:34 | Diest | ||||||
10:57 | Hasselt | ||||||
11:05 | Diepenbeek | ||||||
11:11 | Bilzen |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Lokeren ja Bilzen välillä on 1h51