Juna-aikataulut
Lokeren Ernage Juna-aikataulu 1. elokuuta 2024 klo 12.20
12:39 | Lokeren | 2:42 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy IC3235 IC2113 L6265 | 2:42 | 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | IC3235 IC2113 L6265 | IC3235 | |
12:46 | Zele | ||||||
13:03 | Termonde | ||||||
13:24 | Jette | ||||||
13:30 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2113 | |||||
13:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:15 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:05 | Ottignies | L6265 | |||||
15:12 | Mont-Saint-Guibert | ||||||
15:21 | Ernage |
13:39 | Lokeren | 1:57 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy IC3236 IC2114 L6285 | 1:57 | 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | IC3236 IC2114 L6285 | IC3236 | |
13:46 | Zele | ||||||
14:03 | Termonde | ||||||
14:24 | Jette | ||||||
14:30 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2114 | |||||
14:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:28 | Gembloux | ||||||
15:32 | Gembloux | L6285 | |||||
15:36 | Ernage |
14:11 | Lokeren | 3:10 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy IC713 IC1513 S83964 L6267 | 3:10 | 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | IC713 IC1513 S83964 L6267 | IC713 | |
14:24 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
14:33 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:39 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC1513 | |||||
15:11 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:15 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:24 | Bruxelles-Central | S83964 | |||||
15:30 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:38 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:42 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:46 | Etterbeek | ||||||
15:50 | Boitsfort | ||||||
16:00 | La Hulpe | ||||||
16:03 | Genval | ||||||
16:11 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:05 | Ottignies | L6267 | |||||
17:12 | Mont-Saint-Guibert | ||||||
17:21 | Ernage |
14:33 | Lokeren | 3:04 4 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy IC3035 IC3136 S53586 IC2516 L6287 | 3:04 | 4 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | IC3035 IC3136 S53586 IC2516 L6287 | IC3035 | |
14:44 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
14:59 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
15:03 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
15:11 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3136 | |||||
15:16 | Mortsel-Oude god | ||||||
15:27 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
15:33 | Malines | ||||||
15:42 | Vilvorde | ||||||
15:53 | Vilvorde | S53586 | |||||
16:02 | Bordet | ||||||
16:08 | Meiser | ||||||
16:13 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:16 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:21 | Etterbeek | ||||||
16:42 | Etterbeek | IC2516 | |||||
17:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:13 | Gembloux | ||||||
17:33 | Gembloux | L6287 | |||||
17:37 | Ernage |
15:11 | Lokeren | 2:39 3 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy IC714 IC1514 S83965 P8657 | 2:39 | 3 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | IC714 IC1514 S83965 P8657 | IC714 | |
15:24 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
15:33 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:39 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC1514 | |||||
16:12 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:16 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:24 | Bruxelles-Central | S83965 | |||||
16:30 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:38 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:42 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:46 | Etterbeek | ||||||
16:50 | Boitsfort | ||||||
17:00 | La Hulpe | ||||||
17:03 | Genval | ||||||
17:11 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:35 | Ottignies | P8657 | |||||
17:50 | Ernage |
15:33 | Lokeren | 3:48 4 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy IC3036 IC3138 IC4116 IC5739 L6269 | 3:48 | 4 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | IC3036 IC3138 IC4116 IC5739 L6269 | IC3036 | |
15:44 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
15:59 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
16:04 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
17:11 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3138 | |||||
17:16 | Mortsel-Oude god | ||||||
17:27 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
17:31 | Malines | ||||||
17:48 | Malines | IC4116 | |||||
17:56 | Boortmeerbeek | ||||||
18:00 | Haacht | ||||||
18:08 | Wijgmaal | ||||||
18:13 | Louvain | ||||||
18:19 | Louvain | IC5739 | |||||
18:25 | Heverlee | ||||||
18:40 | Wavre | ||||||
18:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:05 | Ottignies | L6269 | |||||
19:12 | Mont-Saint-Guibert | ||||||
19:21 | Ernage |
17:28 | Lokeren | 2:53 3 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy IC3016 IC417 S86568 L6270 | 2:53 | 3 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | IC3016 IC417 S86568 L6270 | IC3016 | |
17:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
17:50 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:55 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC417 | |||||
18:28 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:33 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:37 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | S86568 | |||||
19:00 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:03 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:07 | Etterbeek | ||||||
19:10 | Watermael | ||||||
19:13 | Boitsfort | ||||||
19:18 | Groenendaal | ||||||
19:21 | Hoeilaart | ||||||
19:26 | La Hulpe | ||||||
19:29 | Genval | ||||||
19:32 | Rixensart | ||||||
19:35 | Profondsart | ||||||
19:40 | Ottignies | ||||||
20:05 | Ottignies | L6270 | |||||
20:12 | Mont-Saint-Guibert | ||||||
20:21 | Ernage |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Lokeren ja Ernage välillä on 1h57