Juna-aikataulut
Lokeren Le Campinaire Juna-aikataulu 8. syyskuuta 2024 klo 18.40
18:49 | Lokeren | 11:19 4 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy IC739 IC9256 IC3441 IC3804 S614155 Raide 2 | 11:19 | 4 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | IC739 IC9256 IC3441 IC3804 S614155 Raide 2 | IC739 Raide 2 | |
19:00 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
19:17 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
19:25 | Anvers-Berchem | IC9256 Raide 9 | |||||
19:39 | Malines | ||||||
19:54 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | ||||||
20:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:18 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC3441 Raide 12 | |||||
20:22 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:30 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:43 | Hal | ||||||
20:49 | Tubize | ||||||
21:00 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
21:07 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
21:21 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
21:25 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
04:52 | La louvière-Sud | IC3804 Raide 3 | |||||
05:05 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
05:13 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
05:18 | Châtelet | ||||||
06:03 | Châtelet | S614155 Raide 4 | |||||
06:08 | Farciennes |
18:49 | Lokeren | 11:44 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy IC739 IC2619 IC5742 S614555 Raide 2 | 11:44 | 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | IC739 IC2619 IC5742 S614555 Raide 2 | IC739 Raide 2 | |
19:00 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
19:17 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
19:41 | Anvers-Berchem | IC2619 Raide 9 | |||||
19:56 | Malines | ||||||
20:10 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | ||||||
20:23 | Louvain | ||||||
21:19 | Louvain | IC5742 Raide D | |||||
21:25 | Heverlee | ||||||
21:40 | Wavre | ||||||
21:50 | Ottignies | ||||||
21:54 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
05:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | S614555 Raide 1 | |||||
05:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
06:10 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
06:16 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
06:27 | Châtelet | ||||||
06:33 | Farciennes |
18:49 | Lokeren | 12:19 4 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy S53689 IC1518 IC2521 IC3826 S614156 Raide 3 | 12:19 | 4 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | S53689 IC1518 IC2521 IC3826 S614156 Raide 3 | S53689 Raide 3 | |
19:05 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
19:15 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:40 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC1518 Raide 10 | |||||
20:12 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:16 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
21:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2521 Raide 3 | |||||
21:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
21:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
21:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
22:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
22:13 | Namur | ||||||
05:03 | Namur | IC3826 Raide 6 | |||||
05:19 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
05:24 | Auvelais | ||||||
05:28 | Tamines | ||||||
05:35 | Châtelet | ||||||
07:03 | Châtelet | S614156 Raide 4 | |||||
07:08 | Farciennes |
19:11 | Lokeren | 12:17 4 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy IC718 IC19728 IC13810 IC3821 S614578 Raide 1 | 12:17 | 4 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | IC718 IC19728 IC13810 IC3821 S614578 Raide 1 | IC718 Raide 1 | |
19:24 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
19:37 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:53 | Waregem | ||||||
20:02 | Courtrai | ||||||
20:14 | Courtrai | IC19728 Raide 4 | |||||
20:24 | Mouscron | ||||||
21:02 | Mouscron | IC13810 Raide 4 | |||||
21:16 | Tournai | ||||||
21:31 | Tournai | IC3821 Raide 1 | |||||
22:00 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
22:08 | Jemappes | ||||||
22:17 | Mons | ||||||
22:32 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
22:46 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
22:54 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
23:04 | Tamines | ||||||
07:22 | Tamines | S614578 Raide 1 | |||||
07:28 | Farciennes |
21:19 | Lokeren | 10:14 3 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy S53670 IC3143 S86571 S614556 Raide 3 | 10:14 | 3 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | S53670 IC3143 S86571 S614556 Raide 3 | S53670 Raide 3 | |
21:34 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
21:56 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
22:00 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
22:12 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3143 Raide 9 | |||||
22:26 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
22:32 | Malines | ||||||
22:42 | Vilvorde | ||||||
22:50 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:57 | Bruxelles-Nord | S86571 Raide 7 | |||||
23:05 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
23:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
23:12 | Etterbeek | ||||||
23:15 | Watermael | ||||||
23:31 | Genval | ||||||
23:41 | Ottignies | ||||||
06:22 | Ottignies | S614556 Raide 10 | |||||
06:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
06:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
07:10 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
07:16 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
07:27 | Châtelet | ||||||
07:33 | Farciennes |
21:49 | Lokeren | 8:19 4 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy IC742 IC9268 IC3444 IC3804 S614155 Raide 2 | 8:19 | 4 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | IC742 IC9268 IC3444 IC3804 S614155 Raide 2 | IC742 Raide 2 | |
22:00 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
22:17 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
22:25 | Anvers-Berchem | IC9268 Raide 9 | |||||
22:39 | Malines | ||||||
22:54 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | ||||||
23:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
23:18 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC3444 Raide 10 | |||||
23:22 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
23:30 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
23:43 | Hal | ||||||
23:49 | Tubize | ||||||
00:00 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
00:07 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
00:20 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
00:24 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
04:52 | La louvière-Sud | IC3804 Raide 3 | |||||
05:05 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
05:13 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
05:18 | Châtelet | ||||||
06:03 | Châtelet | S614155 Raide 4 | |||||
06:08 | Farciennes |
22:11 | Lokeren | 8:36 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy IC721 IC522 IC3827 S614177 Raide 1 | 8:36 | 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | IC721 IC522 IC3827 S614177 Raide 1 | IC721 Raide 1 | |
22:24 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
22:33 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
23:48 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC522 Raide 10 | |||||
00:20 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
00:25 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
00:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
00:51 | Louvain | ||||||
01:16 | Ans | ||||||
01:23 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
05:23 | Liège-Guillemins | IC3827 Raide 9 | |||||
05:32 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
05:44 | Huy | ||||||
05:54 | Andenne | ||||||
06:11 | Namur | ||||||
06:31 | Tamines | ||||||
06:41 | Tamines | S614177 Raide 1 | |||||
06:47 | Farciennes |
22:15 | Lokeren | 9:18 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy IC1821 L2872 IC5726 S614556 Raide 2 | 9:18 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | IC1821 L2872 IC5726 S614556 Raide 2 | IC1821 Raide 2 | |
22:26 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
22:33 | Beveren | ||||||
22:43 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
22:48 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
22:53 | Anvers-Berchem | L2872 Raide 5 | |||||
23:06 | Lierre | ||||||
23:21 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
23:35 | Aarschot | ||||||
23:41 | Wezemaal | ||||||
23:48 | Louvain | ||||||
05:19 | Louvain | IC5726 Raide 1 | |||||
05:25 | Heverlee | ||||||
05:40 | Wavre | ||||||
05:53 | Ottignies | ||||||
05:58 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
06:26 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
07:16 | Charleroi-Central | S614556 Raide 3 | |||||
07:27 | Châtelet | ||||||
07:33 | Farciennes |
22:49 | Lokeren | 9:04 4 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy IC743 IC9272 IC2027 IC3806 S614178 Raide 2 | 9:04 | 4 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | IC743 IC9272 IC2027 IC3806 S614178 Raide 2 | IC743 Raide 2 | |
23:00 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
23:17 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
23:25 | Anvers-Berchem | IC9272 Raide 9 | |||||
23:39 | Malines | ||||||
23:53 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | ||||||
00:06 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
00:11 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
00:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
06:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2027 Raide 21 | |||||
06:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
06:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
06:53 | Luttre | ||||||
07:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
07:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
07:19 | Charleroi-Central | IC3806 Raide 7 | |||||
07:29 | Tamines | ||||||
07:47 | Tamines | S614178 Raide 1 | |||||
07:53 | Farciennes |
23:11 | Lokeren | 9:17 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy IC722 IC906 S614579 Raide 1 | 9:17 | 2 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | IC722 IC906 S614579 Raide 1 | IC722 Raide 1 | |
23:24 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
23:37 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
23:44 | De Pinte | ||||||
23:51 | Deinze | ||||||
00:00 | Waregem | ||||||
00:07 | Harelbeke | ||||||
00:12 | Courtrai | ||||||
06:08 | Courtrai | IC906 Raide 7 | |||||
06:22 | Mouscron | ||||||
06:43 | Tournai | ||||||
07:05 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
07:15 | Mons | ||||||
07:31 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
07:50 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
08:01 | Tamines | ||||||
08:22 | Tamines | S614579 Raide 1 | |||||
08:28 | Farciennes |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Lokeren ja Le Campinaire välillä on 2h21