Juna-aikataulut
Lokeren Mariembourg Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 0.00
05:39 | Lokeren | 3:33 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy IC13017 IC3228 IC4527 S643908 Raide 1 | 3:33 | 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | IC13017 IC3228 IC4527 S643908 Raide 1 | IC13017 Raide 1 | |
05:46 | Zele | ||||||
05:53 | Termonde | ||||||
06:04 | Termonde | IC3228 Raide 8 | |||||
06:25 | Jette | ||||||
06:33 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
06:38 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
06:42 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
06:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC4527 Raide 21 | |||||
07:00 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
07:12 | Nivelles | ||||||
07:22 | Luttre | ||||||
07:31 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
07:36 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
08:21 | Charleroi-Central | S643908 Raide 12 | |||||
08:47 | Walcourt | ||||||
09:02 | Philippeville | ||||||
09:12 | Mariembourg |
06:30 | Lokeren | 3:42 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy P7013 IC4528 S643909 Raide 1 | 3:42 | 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | P7013 IC4528 S643909 Raide 1 | P7013 Raide 1 | |
06:36 | Beervelde | ||||||
06:46 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
06:50 | Gentbrugge | ||||||
06:56 | Merelbeke | ||||||
07:01 | Melle | ||||||
07:28 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC4528 Raide 21 | |||||
08:00 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
08:12 | Nivelles | ||||||
08:22 | Luttre | ||||||
08:31 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
08:36 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
09:21 | Charleroi-Central | S643909 Raide 11 | |||||
09:47 | Walcourt | ||||||
10:02 | Philippeville | ||||||
10:12 | Mariembourg |
06:39 | Lokeren | 5:33 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy IC13018 IC3229 IC2029 S643911 Raide 1 | 5:33 | 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | IC13018 IC3229 IC2029 S643911 Raide 1 | IC13018 Raide 1 | |
06:46 | Zele | ||||||
06:53 | Termonde | ||||||
07:04 | Termonde | IC3229 Raide 6 | |||||
07:25 | Jette | ||||||
07:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:37 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
07:41 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2029 Raide 21 | |||||
08:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
08:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
08:53 | Luttre | ||||||
09:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
09:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
11:21 | Charleroi-Central | S643911 Raide 9 | |||||
11:47 | Walcourt | ||||||
12:02 | Philippeville | ||||||
12:12 | Mariembourg |
07:39 | Lokeren | 9:33 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy IC13019 IC3230 IC2030 S643916 Raide 1 | 9:33 | 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | IC13019 IC3230 IC2030 S643916 Raide 1 | IC13019 Raide 1 | |
07:46 | Zele | ||||||
07:53 | Termonde | ||||||
08:04 | Termonde | IC3230 Raide 5 | |||||
08:25 | Jette | ||||||
08:34 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:39 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:43 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2030 Raide 21 | |||||
09:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
09:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
09:53 | Luttre | ||||||
10:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
10:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
16:21 | Charleroi-Central | S643916 Raide 12 | |||||
16:47 | Walcourt | ||||||
17:02 | Philippeville | ||||||
17:12 | Mariembourg |
08:15 | Lokeren | 10:26 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy IC1807 IC4531 L8764 Raide 2 | 10:26 | 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | IC1807 IC4531 L8764 Raide 2 | IC1807 Raide 2 | |
08:26 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
08:33 | Beveren | ||||||
08:43 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
08:50 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
08:54 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
09:54 | Anvers-Central | IC4531 Raide 23 | |||||
09:59 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
10:14 | Malines | ||||||
10:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:37 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
10:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:00 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
11:12 | Nivelles | ||||||
11:22 | Luttre | ||||||
11:31 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
11:36 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
17:44 | Charleroi-Central | L8764 Raide 12 | |||||
18:06 | Cour-Sur-Heure | ||||||
18:15 | Walcourt | ||||||
18:31 | Philippeville | ||||||
18:41 | Mariembourg |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Lokeren ja Mariembourg välillä on 3h01