Juna-aikataulut
Lokeren Mazy Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 0.30
05:39 | Lokeren | 2:40 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy IC13017 IC3228 IC2106 P7693 Raide 1 | 2:40 | 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | IC13017 IC3228 IC2106 P7693 Raide 1 | IC13017 Raide 1 | |
05:46 | Zele | ||||||
05:53 | Termonde | ||||||
06:04 | Termonde | IC3228 Raide 8 | |||||
06:25 | Jette | ||||||
06:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
06:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2106 Raide 7 | |||||
06:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
06:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
07:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
07:29 | Gembloux | ||||||
08:09 | Gembloux | P7693 Raide 2 | |||||
08:13 | Chapelle-Dieu | ||||||
08:19 | Mazy |
06:30 | Lokeren | 9:49 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy P7013 IC2107 P8689 Raide 1 | 9:49 | 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | P7013 IC2107 P8689 Raide 1 | P7013 Raide 1 | |
06:36 | Beervelde | ||||||
06:46 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
06:50 | Gentbrugge | ||||||
06:56 | Merelbeke | ||||||
07:01 | Melle | ||||||
07:28 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:33 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2107 Raide 12 | |||||
07:38 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
07:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
07:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
08:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
08:29 | Gembloux | ||||||
16:09 | Gembloux | P8689 Raide 2 | |||||
16:13 | Chapelle-Dieu | ||||||
16:19 | Mazy |
06:30 | Lokeren | 9:14 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy P7013 IC2107 S614580 P8688 Raide 1 | 9:14 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | P7013 IC2107 S614580 P8688 Raide 1 | P7013 Raide 1 | |
06:36 | Beervelde | ||||||
06:46 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
06:50 | Gentbrugge | ||||||
06:56 | Merelbeke | ||||||
07:01 | Melle | ||||||
07:32 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:36 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
07:38 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2107 Raide 3 | |||||
07:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
07:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
08:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
08:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
08:44 | Namur | ||||||
08:49 | Namur | S614580 Raide 5 | |||||
08:55 | Ronet | ||||||
09:13 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
15:37 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | P8688 Raide 2 | |||||
15:44 | Mazy |
06:39 | Lokeren | 9:05 4 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy IC13018 IC3229 IC2107 S614580 P8688 Raide 1 | 9:05 | 4 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | IC13018 IC3229 IC2107 S614580 P8688 Raide 1 | IC13018 Raide 1 | |
06:46 | Zele | ||||||
06:53 | Termonde | ||||||
07:04 | Termonde | IC3229 Raide 6 | |||||
07:25 | Jette | ||||||
07:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2107 Raide 7 | |||||
07:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
07:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
08:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
08:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
08:44 | Namur | ||||||
08:49 | Namur | S614580 Raide 5 | |||||
08:55 | Ronet | ||||||
09:13 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
15:37 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | P8688 Raide 2 | |||||
15:44 | Mazy |
06:39 | Lokeren | 9:40 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy IC13018 IC3229 IC2408 P8689 Raide 1 | 9:40 | 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | IC13018 IC3229 IC2408 P8689 Raide 1 | IC13018 Raide 1 | |
06:46 | Zele | ||||||
06:53 | Termonde | ||||||
07:04 | Termonde | IC3229 Raide 6 | |||||
07:25 | Jette | ||||||
07:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:13 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2408 Raide 7 | |||||
08:21 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
08:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
08:49 | Ottignies | ||||||
09:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
16:09 | Gembloux | P8689 Raide 2 | |||||
16:13 | Chapelle-Dieu | ||||||
16:19 | Mazy |
06:46 | Lokeren | 9:33 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy IC1827 P7008 IC2408 P8689 Raide 1 | 9:33 | 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | IC1827 P7008 IC2408 P8689 Raide 1 | IC1827 Raide 1 | |
06:59 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
07:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
07:16 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | P7008 Raide 9 | |||||
07:47 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
07:56 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:13 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2408 Raide 7 | |||||
08:21 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
08:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
08:49 | Ottignies | ||||||
09:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
16:09 | Gembloux | P8689 Raide 2 | |||||
16:13 | Chapelle-Dieu | ||||||
16:19 | Mazy |
07:39 | Lokeren | 9:05 4 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy IC13019 IC3230 IC2108 S614581 P8690 Raide 1 | 9:05 | 4 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | IC13019 IC3230 IC2108 S614581 P8690 Raide 1 | IC13019 Raide 1 | |
07:46 | Zele | ||||||
07:53 | Termonde | ||||||
08:04 | Termonde | IC3230 Raide 5 | |||||
08:25 | Jette | ||||||
08:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2108 Raide 7 | |||||
08:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
08:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
09:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
09:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
09:44 | Namur | ||||||
09:47 | Namur | S614581 Raide 5 | |||||
10:00 | Floreffe | ||||||
10:12 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
16:37 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | P8690 Raide 2 | |||||
16:44 | Mazy |
07:39 | Lokeren | 9:40 4 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy IC13019 IC3230 S47076 IC2108 P8691 Raide 1 | 9:40 | 4 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | IC13019 IC3230 S47076 IC2108 P8691 Raide 1 | IC13019 Raide 1 | |
07:46 | Zele | ||||||
07:53 | Termonde | ||||||
08:04 | Termonde | IC3230 Raide 5 | |||||
08:23 | Jette | ||||||
08:28 | Jette | S47076 Raide 2 | |||||
08:33 | Bockstael | ||||||
08:39 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
08:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | IC2108 Raide 2 | |||||
08:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
09:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
09:29 | Gembloux | ||||||
17:09 | Gembloux | P8691 Raide 1 | |||||
17:13 | Chapelle-Dieu | ||||||
17:19 | Mazy |
07:49 | Lokeren | 7:55 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy IC728 IC2030 S614559 P8688 Raide 2 | 7:55 | 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | IC728 IC2030 S614559 P8688 Raide 2 | IC728 Raide 2 | |
08:00 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
08:17 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
08:30 | Anvers-Berchem | IC2030 Raide 9 | |||||
08:44 | Malines | ||||||
09:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:07 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
09:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
09:53 | Luttre | ||||||
10:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
10:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
10:16 | Charleroi-Central | S614559 Raide 3 | |||||
10:27 | Châtelet | ||||||
10:40 | Tamines | ||||||
10:46 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
15:37 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | P8688 Raide 2 | |||||
15:44 | Mazy |
08:39 | Lokeren | 8:05 4 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy IC13020 IC3231 IC2109 S614582 P8690 Raide 1 | 8:05 | 4 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | IC13020 IC3231 IC2109 S614582 P8690 Raide 1 | IC13020 Raide 1 | |
08:46 | Zele | ||||||
08:53 | Termonde | ||||||
09:04 | Termonde | IC3231 Raide 8 | |||||
09:25 | Jette | ||||||
09:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2109 Raide 7 | |||||
09:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
09:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
10:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
10:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
10:44 | Namur | ||||||
10:49 | Namur | S614582 Raide 5 | |||||
10:55 | Ronet | ||||||
11:13 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
16:37 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | P8690 Raide 2 | |||||
16:44 | Mazy |
08:55 | Lokeren | 8:49 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy S342679 IC4531 S614161 P8692 Raide 3 | 8:49 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | S342679 IC4531 S614161 P8692 Raide 3 | S342679 Raide 3 | |
09:10 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
09:31 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
09:35 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
09:59 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4531 Raide 9 | |||||
10:14 | Malines | ||||||
10:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:37 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
10:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:00 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
11:12 | Nivelles | ||||||
11:22 | Luttre | ||||||
11:31 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
11:36 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
11:54 | Charleroi-Central | S614161 Raide 6 | |||||
12:03 | Châtelet | ||||||
12:15 | Tamines | ||||||
12:21 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
17:37 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | P8692 Raide 2 | |||||
17:44 | Mazy |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Lokeren ja Mazy välillä on 2h33