Juna-aikataulut
Lokeren Rixensart Juna-aikataulu 8. syyskuuta 2024 klo 17.50
18:11 | Lokeren | 4:22 2 vaihtoa 20 pysähtyy IC717 IC2317 S86570 Raide 1 | 4:22 | 2 vaihtoa 20 pysähtyy | IC717 IC2317 S86570 Raide 1 | IC717 Raide 1 | |
18:24 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
18:37 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:53 | Waregem | ||||||
19:02 | Courtrai | ||||||
19:09 | Courtrai | IC2317 Raide 4 | |||||
19:29 | Audenarde | ||||||
19:37 | Munkzwalm | ||||||
19:43 | Zottegem | ||||||
20:57 | Zottegem | S86570 Raide 2 | |||||
21:02 | Hillegem | ||||||
21:10 | Burst | ||||||
21:26 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
21:30 | Liedekerke | ||||||
21:40 | Anderlecht | ||||||
21:48 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
21:57 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:05 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
22:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
22:12 | Etterbeek | ||||||
22:15 | Watermael | ||||||
22:31 | Genval | ||||||
22:33 | Rixensart |
18:49 | Lokeren | 10:03 3 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy IC739 IC2619 S203092 S83976 Raide 2 | 10:03 | 3 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | IC739 IC2619 S203092 S83976 Raide 2 | IC739 Raide 2 | |
19:00 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
19:17 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
19:41 | Anvers-Berchem | IC2619 Raide 9 | |||||
19:56 | Malines | ||||||
20:10 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | ||||||
20:23 | Louvain | ||||||
21:57 | Louvain | S203092 Raide D | |||||
22:03 | Heverlee | ||||||
22:12 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
22:18 | Florival | ||||||
22:23 | Gastuche | ||||||
22:29 | Wavre | ||||||
22:38 | Ottignies | ||||||
04:47 | Ottignies | S83976 Raide 1 | |||||
04:52 | Rixensart |
19:11 | Lokeren | 2:22 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy IC718 IC1518 S86569 Raide 1 | 2:22 | 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | IC718 IC1518 S86569 Raide 1 | IC718 Raide 1 | |
19:24 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
19:33 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:40 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC1518 Raide 10 | |||||
20:12 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:16 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:52 | Bruxelles-Central | S86569 Raide 3 | |||||
20:57 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:05 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
21:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
21:12 | Etterbeek | ||||||
21:15 | Watermael | ||||||
21:31 | Genval | ||||||
21:33 | Rixensart |
19:49 | Lokeren | 2:36 3 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy IC740 IC9260 IC2521 S86594 Raide 2 | 2:36 | 3 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | IC740 IC9260 IC2521 S86594 Raide 2 | IC740 Raide 2 | |
20:00 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
20:17 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
20:27 | Anvers-Berchem | IC9260 Raide 9 | |||||
20:41 | Malines | ||||||
20:54 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | ||||||
21:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2521 Raide 7 | |||||
21:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
21:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
21:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
22:17 | Ottignies | S86594 Raide 8 | |||||
22:25 | Rixensart |
19:49 | Lokeren | 9:36 3 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy IC740 IC2620 S203092 S86576 Raide 2 | 9:36 | 3 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | IC740 IC2620 S203092 S86576 Raide 2 | IC740 Raide 2 | |
20:00 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
20:17 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
20:41 | Anvers-Berchem | IC2620 Raide 9 | |||||
20:56 | Malines | ||||||
21:10 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | ||||||
21:23 | Louvain | ||||||
21:57 | Louvain | S203092 Raide D | |||||
22:03 | Heverlee | ||||||
22:12 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
22:18 | Florival | ||||||
22:23 | Gastuche | ||||||
22:29 | Wavre | ||||||
22:38 | Ottignies | ||||||
05:17 | Ottignies | S86576 Raide 8 | |||||
05:22 | Profondsart | ||||||
05:25 | Rixensart |
19:49 | Lokeren | 10:06 3 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy S53690 IC1519 IC2522 S83977 Raide 3 | 10:06 | 3 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | S53690 IC1519 IC2522 S83977 Raide 3 | S53690 Raide 3 | |
20:05 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
20:15 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:40 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC1519 Raide 10 | |||||
21:12 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:16 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
22:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2522 Raide 3 | |||||
22:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
22:27 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
22:46 | Ottignies | ||||||
05:49 | Ottignies | S83977 Raide 1 | |||||
05:55 | Rixensart |
20:11 | Lokeren | 10:19 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy IC719 IC2820 S86555 Raide 1 | 10:19 | 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | IC719 IC2820 S86555 Raide 1 | IC719 Raide 1 | |
20:24 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
20:33 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:02 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC2820 Raide 10 | |||||
21:30 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
05:42 | Bruxelles-Midi | S86555 Raide 13 | |||||
05:46 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
05:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
06:00 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
06:03 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
06:07 | Etterbeek | ||||||
06:10 | Watermael | ||||||
06:13 | Boitsfort | ||||||
06:20 | Hoeilaart | ||||||
06:25 | La Hulpe | ||||||
06:28 | Genval | ||||||
06:30 | Rixensart |
20:15 | Lokeren | 10:50 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy IC1819 IC9264 S194043 S83955 Raide 2 | 10:50 | 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | IC1819 IC9264 S194043 S83955 Raide 2 | IC1819 Raide 2 | |
20:26 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
20:33 | Beveren | ||||||
20:43 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
20:48 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
21:25 | Anvers-Berchem | IC9264 Raide 9 | |||||
21:39 | Malines | ||||||
21:50 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | ||||||
22:04 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | S194043 Raide 1 | |||||
22:13 | Bordet | ||||||
22:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
22:22 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
06:42 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | S83955 Raide 3 | |||||
06:46 | Etterbeek | ||||||
06:50 | Boitsfort | ||||||
07:00 | La Hulpe | ||||||
07:03 | Genval | ||||||
07:05 | Rixensart |
20:49 | Lokeren | 10:42 3 vaihtoa 19 pysähtyy IC741 S11792 S53376 S86556 Raide 2 | 10:42 | 3 vaihtoa 19 pysähtyy | IC741 S11792 S53376 S86556 Raide 2 | IC741 Raide 2 | |
21:00 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
21:17 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
21:50 | Anvers-Berchem | S11792 Raide 9 | |||||
22:01 | Kontich-Lint | ||||||
22:12 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
22:21 | Malines | ||||||
22:27 | Weerde | ||||||
05:13 | Weerde | S53376 Raide 4 | |||||
05:17 | Eppegem | ||||||
05:23 | Vilvorde | ||||||
05:32 | Bordet | ||||||
05:37 | Meiser | ||||||
05:42 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
05:46 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
05:51 | Etterbeek | ||||||
07:07 | Etterbeek | S86556 Raide 2 | |||||
07:10 | Watermael | ||||||
07:13 | Boitsfort | ||||||
07:18 | Groenendaal | ||||||
07:21 | Hoeilaart | ||||||
07:26 | La Hulpe | ||||||
07:29 | Genval | ||||||
07:31 | Rixensart |
21:11 | Lokeren | 2:22 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy IC720 IC1520 S86571 Raide 1 | 2:22 | 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | IC720 IC1520 S86571 Raide 1 | IC720 Raide 1 | |
21:24 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
21:33 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:40 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC1520 Raide 10 | |||||
22:12 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:16 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
22:52 | Bruxelles-Central | S86571 Raide 3 | |||||
22:57 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
23:05 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
23:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
23:12 | Etterbeek | ||||||
23:15 | Watermael | ||||||
23:31 | Genval | ||||||
23:33 | Rixensart |
21:46 | Lokeren | 7:06 3 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy IC1842 IC521 IC2123 S83976 Raide 1 | 7:06 | 3 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | IC1842 IC521 IC2123 S83976 Raide 1 | IC1842 Raide 1 | |
21:59 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
22:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
22:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC521 Raide 11 | |||||
22:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
23:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
23:37 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2123 Raide 3 | |||||
23:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
23:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
23:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
00:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
00:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
00:44 | Namur | ||||||
04:20 | Namur | S83976 Raide 7 | |||||
04:34 | Gembloux | ||||||
04:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
04:52 | Rixensart |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Lokeren ja Rixensart välillä on 1h44