Juna-aikataulut
Malines Graide Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 12.40
13:06 | Malines | 4:04 2 vaihtoa 20 pysähtyy S53384 IC2514 L6065 Raide 6 | 4:04 | 2 vaihtoa 20 pysähtyy | S53384 IC2514 L6065 Raide 6 | S53384 Raide 6 | |
13:13 | Weerde | ||||||
13:17 | Eppegem | ||||||
13:23 | Vilvorde | ||||||
13:32 | Bordet | ||||||
13:37 | Meiser | ||||||
13:41 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:33 | Bruxelles-Schuman | IC2514 Raide 4 | |||||
14:38 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:42 | Etterbeek | ||||||
15:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
15:31 | Namur | ||||||
15:36 | Jambes | ||||||
15:45 | Lustin | ||||||
15:50 | Godinne | ||||||
15:55 | Yvoir | ||||||
16:15 | Yvoir | L6065 Raide 2 | |||||
16:23 | Dinant | ||||||
16:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
16:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
16:42 | Houyet | ||||||
16:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
17:10 | Graide |
14:38 | Malines | 3:32 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy S42164 IC2515 L6066 Raide 5 | 3:32 | 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | S42164 IC2515 L6066 Raide 5 | S42164 Raide 5 | |
14:44 | Muizen | ||||||
15:04 | Vilvorde | ||||||
15:11 | Bordet | ||||||
15:26 | Bordet | IC2515 Raide 2 | |||||
15:33 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:38 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:42 | Etterbeek | ||||||
16:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
16:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
16:31 | Namur | ||||||
16:36 | Jambes | ||||||
16:45 | Lustin | ||||||
16:50 | Godinne | ||||||
16:55 | Yvoir | ||||||
17:15 | Yvoir | L6066 Raide 2 | |||||
17:23 | Dinant | ||||||
17:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
17:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
17:42 | Houyet | ||||||
17:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
18:10 | Graide |
17:39 | Malines | 3:31 2 vaihtoa 17 pysähtyy IC9248 IC2518 L6069 Raide 12 | 3:31 | 2 vaihtoa 17 pysähtyy | IC9248 IC2518 L6069 Raide 12 | IC9248 Raide 12 | |
17:50 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | ||||||
18:17 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | IC2518 Raide 2 | |||||
18:26 | Bordet | ||||||
18:33 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:38 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:42 | Etterbeek | ||||||
19:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
19:31 | Namur | ||||||
19:36 | Jambes | ||||||
19:45 | Lustin | ||||||
19:50 | Godinne | ||||||
19:55 | Yvoir | ||||||
20:15 | Yvoir | L6069 Raide 2 | |||||
20:23 | Dinant | ||||||
20:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
20:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
20:42 | Houyet | ||||||
20:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
21:10 | Graide |
17:44 | Malines | 3:26 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy IC2039 IC2418 L6069 Raide 11 | 3:26 | 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | IC2039 IC2418 L6069 Raide 11 | IC2039 Raide 11 | |
17:59 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2418 Raide 7 | |||||
18:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
19:17 | Namur | ||||||
19:52 | Namur | L6069 Raide 8 | |||||
19:57 | Jambes | ||||||
20:06 | Lustin | ||||||
20:23 | Dinant | ||||||
20:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
20:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
20:42 | Houyet | ||||||
20:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
21:10 | Graide |
18:06 | Malines | 10:57 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy S53389 IC2118 L5970 P7681 Raide 6 | 10:57 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | S53389 IC2118 L5970 P7681 Raide 6 | S53389 Raide 6 | |
18:13 | Weerde | ||||||
18:17 | Eppegem | ||||||
18:23 | Vilvorde | ||||||
18:32 | Bordet | ||||||
18:37 | Meiser | ||||||
18:42 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:44 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | IC2118 Raide 3 | |||||
19:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
19:47 | Namur | ||||||
20:04 | Ciney | ||||||
20:23 | Marloie | ||||||
20:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
20:52 | Libramont | ||||||
20:56 | Libramont | L5970 Raide 5 | |||||
21:05 | Bertrix | ||||||
04:46 | Bertrix | P7681 Raide 3 | |||||
05:03 | Graide |
19:04 | Malines | 11:45 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy IC3339 IC2120 L6078 Raide 11 | 11:45 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | IC3339 IC2120 L6078 Raide 11 | IC3339 Raide 11 | |
19:14 | Vilvorde | ||||||
19:22 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2120 Raide 7 | |||||
20:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
21:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
21:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
21:47 | Namur | ||||||
22:04 | Ciney | ||||||
22:23 | Marloie | ||||||
22:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
22:52 | Libramont | ||||||
06:15 | Libramont | L6078 Raide 4 | |||||
06:32 | Bertrix | ||||||
06:49 | Graide |
19:34 | Malines | 12:36 2 vaihtoa 19 pysähtyy S73490 IC2521 L6056 Raide 6 | 12:36 | 2 vaihtoa 19 pysähtyy | S73490 IC2521 L6056 Raide 6 | S73490 Raide 6 | |
19:42 | Weerde | ||||||
19:46 | Eppegem | ||||||
19:53 | Vilvorde | ||||||
20:01 | Bordet | ||||||
21:26 | Bordet | IC2521 Raide 2 | |||||
21:33 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
21:38 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
21:42 | Etterbeek | ||||||
22:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
22:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
22:31 | Namur | ||||||
22:36 | Jambes | ||||||
22:45 | Lustin | ||||||
22:50 | Godinne | ||||||
22:56 | Yvoir | ||||||
23:03 | Dinant | ||||||
07:23 | Dinant | L6056 Raide 1 | |||||
07:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
07:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
07:42 | Houyet | ||||||
07:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
08:10 | Graide |
20:06 | Malines | 8:57 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy S53391 IC2120 L5972 P7681 Raide 6 | 8:57 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | S53391 IC2120 L5972 P7681 Raide 6 | S53391 Raide 6 | |
20:13 | Weerde | ||||||
20:17 | Eppegem | ||||||
20:23 | Vilvorde | ||||||
20:32 | Bordet | ||||||
20:37 | Meiser | ||||||
20:42 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:44 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | IC2120 Raide 3 | |||||
21:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
21:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
21:47 | Namur | ||||||
22:04 | Ciney | ||||||
22:23 | Marloie | ||||||
22:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
22:52 | Libramont | ||||||
22:58 | Libramont | L5972 Raide 5 | |||||
23:07 | Bertrix | ||||||
04:46 | Bertrix | P7681 Raide 3 | |||||
05:03 | Graide |
20:14 | Malines | 12:35 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy IC4541 IC920 P7605 L6080 Raide 11 | 12:35 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | IC4541 IC920 P7605 L6080 Raide 11 | IC4541 Raide 11 | |
20:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:37 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:00 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
21:12 | Nivelles | ||||||
21:22 | Luttre | ||||||
21:31 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
21:36 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
21:50 | Charleroi-Central | IC920 Raide 7 | |||||
22:02 | Tamines | ||||||
22:22 | Namur | ||||||
06:03 | Namur | P7605 Raide 6 | |||||
06:21 | Ciney | ||||||
06:45 | Marloie | ||||||
06:50 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
07:17 | Libramont | ||||||
08:15 | Libramont | L6080 Raide 6 | |||||
08:32 | Bertrix | ||||||
08:49 | Graide |
20:22 | Malines | 13:27 4 vaihtoa 17 pysähtyy L2790 IC519 L5571 IC2105 L6081 Raide 3 | 13:27 | 4 vaihtoa 17 pysähtyy | L2790 IC519 L5571 IC2105 L6081 Raide 3 | L2790 Raide 3 | |
20:34 | Boortmeerbeek | ||||||
20:38 | Haacht | ||||||
20:53 | Louvain | ||||||
21:26 | Louvain | IC519 Raide 3 | |||||
21:59 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
22:12 | Liège-Guillemins | L5571 Raide 7 | |||||
22:17 | Angleur | ||||||
22:30 | Hony | ||||||
22:33 | Esneux | ||||||
22:42 | Rivage | ||||||
22:47 | Comblain-La-Tour | ||||||
22:57 | Sy | ||||||
23:02 | Bomal | ||||||
23:06 | Barvaux | ||||||
23:20 | Marche-En-Famenne | ||||||
23:26 | Marloie | ||||||
23:32 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
07:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | IC2105 Raide 5 | |||||
07:52 | Libramont | ||||||
09:15 | Libramont | L6081 Raide 6 | |||||
09:32 | Bertrix | ||||||
09:49 | Graide |
21:44 | Malines | 12:26 2 vaihtoa 20 pysähtyy IC2043 S614155 L6058 Raide 11 | 12:26 | 2 vaihtoa 20 pysähtyy | IC2043 S614155 L6058 Raide 11 | IC2043 Raide 11 | |
22:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:07 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
22:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
22:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
22:53 | Luttre | ||||||
23:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
23:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
05:54 | Charleroi-Central | S614155 Raide 7 | |||||
06:03 | Châtelet | ||||||
06:15 | Tamines | ||||||
06:22 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
06:34 | Floreffe | ||||||
06:49 | Namur | ||||||
06:53 | Jambes | ||||||
08:57 | Jambes | L6058 Raide 2 | |||||
09:06 | Lustin | ||||||
09:23 | Dinant | ||||||
09:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
09:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
09:42 | Houyet | ||||||
09:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
10:10 | Graide |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Malines ja Graide välillä on 2h56