Juna-aikataulut
Manage Kapelle-op-den-bos Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 6.40
07:17 | Manage | 2:02 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy P7782 P7802 IC3206 L557 Raide 3 | 2:02 | 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | P7782 P7802 IC3206 L557 Raide 3 | P7782 Raide 3 | |
07:27 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
07:33 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
07:40 | Braine-Le-Comte | P7802 Raide 5 | |||||
07:52 | Hal | ||||||
08:03 | Hal | IC3206 Raide 2 | |||||
08:18 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:23 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:29 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:36 | Jette | ||||||
08:55 | Termonde | ||||||
09:00 | Termonde | L557 Raide 3 | |||||
09:15 | Londerzeel | ||||||
09:19 | Kapelle-Op-Den-Bos |
07:39 | Manage | 2:40 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy P7783 IC3407 IC4130 L558 Raide 5 | 2:40 | 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | P7783 IC3407 IC4130 L558 Raide 5 | P7783 Raide 5 | |
07:50 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
07:58 | Ecaussinnes | IC3407 Raide 2 | |||||
08:06 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
08:15 | Tubize | ||||||
08:21 | Hal | ||||||
08:34 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:39 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:45 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:54 | Vilvorde | ||||||
09:02 | Malines | ||||||
09:15 | Malines | IC4130 Raide 5 | |||||
09:26 | Londerzeel | ||||||
10:15 | Londerzeel | L558 Raide 1 | |||||
10:19 | Kapelle-Op-Den-Bos |
07:46 | Manage | 3:33 3 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy S624256 IC2007 IC4131 L559 Raide 2 | 3:33 | 3 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | S624256 IC2007 IC4131 L559 Raide 2 | S624256 Raide 2 | |
07:51 | Godarville | ||||||
07:55 | Gouy-Lez-Piéton | ||||||
08:00 | Pont-à-Celles | ||||||
08:03 | Luttre | ||||||
08:10 | Luttre | IC2007 Raide 2 | |||||
08:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
08:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
08:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:54 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:16 | Malines | ||||||
10:15 | Malines | IC4131 Raide 5 | |||||
10:26 | Londerzeel | ||||||
11:15 | Londerzeel | L559 Raide 1 | |||||
11:19 | Kapelle-Op-Den-Bos |
08:46 | Manage | 2:53 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S624257 IC2008 L583 Raide 2 | 2:53 | 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S624257 IC2008 L583 Raide 2 | S624257 Raide 2 | |
08:51 | Godarville | ||||||
08:55 | Gouy-Lez-Piéton | ||||||
09:00 | Pont-à-Celles | ||||||
09:03 | Luttre | ||||||
09:10 | Luttre | IC2008 Raide 4 | |||||
09:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
09:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
09:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:54 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
10:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:16 | Malines | ||||||
11:31 | Malines | L583 Raide 4 | |||||
11:39 | Kapelle-Op-Den-Bos |
09:46 | Manage | 3:33 3 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy S624258 IC2009 IC4133 L561 Raide 2 | 3:33 | 3 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | S624258 IC2009 IC4133 L561 Raide 2 | S624258 Raide 2 | |
09:51 | Godarville | ||||||
09:55 | Gouy-Lez-Piéton | ||||||
10:00 | Pont-à-Celles | ||||||
10:03 | Luttre | ||||||
10:10 | Luttre | IC2009 Raide 4 | |||||
10:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
10:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
10:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:54 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
11:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:16 | Malines | ||||||
12:15 | Malines | IC4133 Raide 6 | |||||
12:26 | Londerzeel | ||||||
13:15 | Londerzeel | L561 Raide 1 | |||||
13:19 | Kapelle-Op-Den-Bos |
10:23 | Manage | 2:16 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S624281 IC3410 L584 Raide 1 | 2:16 | 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S624281 IC3410 L584 Raide 1 | S624281 Raide 1 | |
10:31 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
10:44 | La louvière-Centre | IC3410 Raide 3 | |||||
10:58 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
11:06 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
11:14 | Tubize | ||||||
11:20 | Hal | ||||||
11:33 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:38 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
11:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:54 | Vilvorde | ||||||
12:02 | Malines | ||||||
12:31 | Malines | L584 Raide 4 | |||||
12:39 | Kapelle-Op-Den-Bos |
10:46 | Manage | 2:33 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy S624259 IC2010 S103882 L561 Raide 2 | 2:33 | 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | S624259 IC2010 S103882 L561 Raide 2 | S624259 Raide 2 | |
10:51 | Godarville | ||||||
10:55 | Gouy-Lez-Piéton | ||||||
11:00 | Pont-à-Celles | ||||||
11:03 | Luttre | ||||||
11:10 | Luttre | IC2010 Raide 4 | |||||
11:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
11:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
11:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:06 | Bruxelles-Midi | S103882 Raide 8 | |||||
12:12 | Bruxelles-Ouest | ||||||
12:21 | Jette | ||||||
12:30 | Asse | ||||||
12:37 | Merchtem | ||||||
12:41 | Opwijk | ||||||
12:52 | Termonde | ||||||
13:00 | Termonde | L561 Raide 3 | |||||
13:15 | Londerzeel | ||||||
13:19 | Kapelle-Op-Den-Bos |
11:23 | Manage | 2:16 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S624282 IC3411 L585 Raide 1 | 2:16 | 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S624282 IC3411 L585 Raide 1 | S624282 Raide 1 | |
11:31 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
11:44 | La louvière-Centre | IC3411 Raide 3 | |||||
11:58 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
12:06 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
12:14 | Tubize | ||||||
12:20 | Hal | ||||||
12:33 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:38 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
12:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:54 | Vilvorde | ||||||
13:02 | Malines | ||||||
13:31 | Malines | L585 Raide 4 | |||||
13:39 | Kapelle-Op-Den-Bos |
11:46 | Manage | 2:33 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy S624260 IC2011 S103883 L562 Raide 2 | 2:33 | 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | S624260 IC2011 S103883 L562 Raide 2 | S624260 Raide 2 | |
11:51 | Godarville | ||||||
11:55 | Gouy-Lez-Piéton | ||||||
12:00 | Pont-à-Celles | ||||||
12:03 | Luttre | ||||||
12:06 | Luttre | IC2011 Raide 4 | |||||
12:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
12:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
12:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:06 | Bruxelles-Midi | S103883 Raide 8 | |||||
13:12 | Bruxelles-Ouest | ||||||
13:21 | Jette | ||||||
13:30 | Asse | ||||||
13:37 | Merchtem | ||||||
13:41 | Opwijk | ||||||
13:52 | Termonde | ||||||
14:00 | Termonde | L562 Raide 3 | |||||
14:15 | Londerzeel | ||||||
14:19 | Kapelle-Op-Den-Bos |
12:23 | Manage | 2:16 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S624283 IC3412 L586 Raide 1 | 2:16 | 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S624283 IC3412 L586 Raide 1 | S624283 Raide 1 | |
12:31 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
12:44 | La louvière-Centre | IC3412 Raide 3 | |||||
12:58 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
13:06 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
13:14 | Tubize | ||||||
13:20 | Hal | ||||||
13:33 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:38 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
13:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:54 | Vilvorde | ||||||
14:02 | Malines | ||||||
14:31 | Malines | L586 Raide 4 | |||||
14:39 | Kapelle-Op-Den-Bos |
12:46 | Manage | 2:33 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy S624261 IC2012 S103884 L563 Raide 2 | 2:33 | 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | S624261 IC2012 S103884 L563 Raide 2 | S624261 Raide 2 | |
12:51 | Godarville | ||||||
12:55 | Gouy-Lez-Piéton | ||||||
13:00 | Pont-à-Celles | ||||||
13:03 | Luttre | ||||||
13:10 | Luttre | IC2012 Raide 4 | |||||
13:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
13:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
13:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:06 | Bruxelles-Midi | S103884 Raide 7 | |||||
14:12 | Bruxelles-Ouest | ||||||
14:21 | Jette | ||||||
14:30 | Asse | ||||||
14:37 | Merchtem | ||||||
14:41 | Opwijk | ||||||
14:52 | Termonde | ||||||
15:00 | Termonde | L563 Raide 3 | |||||
15:15 | Londerzeel | ||||||
15:19 | Kapelle-Op-Den-Bos |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Manage ja Kapelle-op-den-bos välillä on 1h51