Juna-aikataulut
Obaix-Buzet Angleur Juna-aikataulu 27. elokuuta 2024 klo 12.00
13:00 | Obaix-Buzet | 2:11 3 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy S194012 IC2012 IC512 IC5315 Raide 2 | 2:11 | 3 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | S194012 IC2012 IC512 IC5315 Raide 2 | S194012 Raide 2 | |
13:07 | Nivelles | ||||||
13:17 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
13:30 | Braine-L'alleud | IC2012 Raide 2 | |||||
13:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:54 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
13:58 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC512 Raide 3 | |||||
14:26 | Louvain | ||||||
14:59 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
15:07 | Liège-Guillemins | IC5315 Raide 5 | |||||
15:11 | Angleur |
13:00 | Obaix-Buzet | 2:39 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy S194033 IC5713 IC413 Raide 1 | 2:39 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | S194033 IC5713 IC413 Raide 1 | S194033 Raide 1 | |
13:05 | Luttre | ||||||
13:14 | Roux | ||||||
13:18 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
13:22 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
13:33 | Charleroi-Central | IC5713 Raide 3 | |||||
13:44 | Fleurus | ||||||
14:05 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
14:13 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:20 | Wavre | ||||||
14:36 | Heverlee | ||||||
14:41 | Louvain | ||||||
14:59 | Louvain | IC413 Raide 3 | |||||
15:25 | Ans | ||||||
15:36 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
15:39 | Angleur |
14:00 | Obaix-Buzet | 2:11 3 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy S194013 IC2013 IC513 IC5316 Raide 2 | 2:11 | 3 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | S194013 IC2013 IC513 IC5316 Raide 2 | S194013 Raide 2 | |
14:07 | Nivelles | ||||||
14:17 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
14:30 | Braine-L'alleud | IC2013 Raide 2 | |||||
14:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:54 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:58 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC513 Raide 3 | |||||
15:26 | Louvain | ||||||
15:59 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
16:07 | Liège-Guillemins | IC5316 Raide 5 | |||||
16:11 | Angleur |
14:00 | Obaix-Buzet | 2:39 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy S194034 IC5714 IC414 Raide 1 | 2:39 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | S194034 IC5714 IC414 Raide 1 | S194034 Raide 1 | |
14:05 | Luttre | ||||||
14:14 | Roux | ||||||
14:18 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
14:22 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
14:33 | Charleroi-Central | IC5714 Raide 3 | |||||
14:44 | Fleurus | ||||||
15:05 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
15:13 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:20 | Wavre | ||||||
15:36 | Heverlee | ||||||
15:41 | Louvain | ||||||
15:58 | Louvain | IC414 Raide 3 | |||||
16:24 | Ans | ||||||
16:36 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
16:39 | Angleur |
15:00 | Obaix-Buzet | 2:11 3 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy S194014 IC2014 IC514 IC5317 Raide 2 | 2:11 | 3 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | S194014 IC2014 IC514 IC5317 Raide 2 | S194014 Raide 2 | |
15:07 | Nivelles | ||||||
15:17 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
15:30 | Braine-L'alleud | IC2014 Raide 2 | |||||
15:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:54 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:58 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC514 Raide 7 | |||||
16:27 | Louvain | ||||||
16:59 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
17:07 | Liège-Guillemins | IC5317 Raide 5 | |||||
17:11 | Angleur |
15:00 | Obaix-Buzet | 2:37 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy S194035 IC5715 IC415 Raide 1 | 2:37 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | S194035 IC5715 IC415 Raide 1 | S194035 Raide 1 | |
15:05 | Luttre | ||||||
15:14 | Roux | ||||||
15:18 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
15:22 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
15:37 | Charleroi-Central | IC5715 Raide 3 | |||||
15:49 | Fleurus | ||||||
16:05 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
16:13 | Ottignies | ||||||
16:20 | Wavre | ||||||
16:36 | Heverlee | ||||||
16:41 | Louvain | ||||||
16:58 | Louvain | IC415 Raide 3 | |||||
17:24 | Ans | ||||||
17:34 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
17:37 | Angleur |
16:00 | Obaix-Buzet | 2:11 3 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy S194015 IC2015 IC515 IC5318 Raide 2 | 2:11 | 3 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | S194015 IC2015 IC515 IC5318 Raide 2 | S194015 Raide 2 | |
16:07 | Nivelles | ||||||
16:17 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
16:30 | Braine-L'alleud | IC2015 Raide 2 | |||||
16:48 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:53 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:57 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC515 Raide 7 | |||||
17:27 | Louvain | ||||||
17:59 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
18:07 | Liège-Guillemins | IC5318 Raide 5 | |||||
18:11 | Angleur |
16:00 | Obaix-Buzet | 2:39 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy S194036 IC5716 IC416 Raide 1 | 2:39 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | S194036 IC5716 IC416 Raide 1 | S194036 Raide 1 | |
16:05 | Luttre | ||||||
16:14 | Roux | ||||||
16:18 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
16:22 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
16:37 | Charleroi-Central | IC5716 Raide 3 | |||||
16:49 | Fleurus | ||||||
17:05 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
17:13 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:20 | Wavre | ||||||
17:36 | Heverlee | ||||||
17:41 | Louvain | ||||||
17:59 | Louvain | IC416 Raide 3 | |||||
18:25 | Ans | ||||||
18:36 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
18:39 | Angleur |
17:00 | Obaix-Buzet | 2:11 3 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy S194016 IC2016 IC516 IC5319 Raide 2 | 2:11 | 3 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | S194016 IC2016 IC516 IC5319 Raide 2 | S194016 Raide 2 | |
17:07 | Nivelles | ||||||
17:17 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
17:30 | Braine-L'alleud | IC2016 Raide 2 | |||||
17:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:54 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:58 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:08 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC516 Raide 3 | |||||
18:26 | Louvain | ||||||
18:59 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
19:07 | Liège-Guillemins | IC5319 Raide 5 | |||||
19:11 | Angleur |
17:00 | Obaix-Buzet | 2:37 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy S194037 IC5717 IC417 Raide 1 | 2:37 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | S194037 IC5717 IC417 Raide 1 | S194037 Raide 1 | |
17:05 | Luttre | ||||||
17:14 | Roux | ||||||
17:18 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
17:22 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
17:37 | Charleroi-Central | IC5717 Raide 3 | |||||
17:49 | Fleurus | ||||||
18:05 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
18:13 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:20 | Wavre | ||||||
18:36 | Heverlee | ||||||
18:41 | Louvain | ||||||
18:59 | Louvain | IC417 Raide 3 | |||||
19:25 | Ans | ||||||
19:34 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
19:37 | Angleur |
17:32 | Obaix-Buzet | 2:05 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy P8722 IC4517 IC417 Raide 1 | 2:05 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | P8722 IC4517 IC417 Raide 1 | P8722 Raide 1 | |
17:36 | Luttre | ||||||
17:40 | Luttre | IC4517 Raide 2 | |||||
17:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
18:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
18:19 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:24 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:28 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:41 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC417 Raide 1 | |||||
18:59 | Louvain | ||||||
19:25 | Ans | ||||||
19:34 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
19:37 | Angleur |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Obaix-Buzet ja Angleur välillä on 2h05