Juna-aikataulut
Ostende Franiere Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 13.10
13:42 | Ostende | 3:13 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy IC513 IC2036 S614565 Raide 3 | 3:13 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | IC513 IC2036 S614565 Raide 3 | IC513 Raide 3 | |
13:58 | Bruges | ||||||
14:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2036 Raide 21 | |||||
15:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
15:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
15:53 | Luttre | ||||||
16:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
16:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
16:16 | Charleroi-Central | S614565 Raide 3 | |||||
16:27 | Châtelet | ||||||
16:40 | Tamines | ||||||
16:47 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
16:55 | Franière |
14:09 | Ostende | 2:55 3 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy IC1814 IC414 IC2115 S614588 Raide 7 | 2:55 | 3 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | IC1814 IC414 IC2115 S614588 Raide 7 | IC1814 Raide 7 | |
14:25 | Bruges | ||||||
14:49 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:55 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC414 Raide 9 | |||||
15:28 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:33 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:37 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2115 Raide 7 | |||||
15:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:55 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
16:30 | Gembloux | ||||||
16:43 | Namur | ||||||
16:47 | Namur | S614588 Raide 5 | |||||
17:00 | Floreffe | ||||||
17:04 | Franière |
14:42 | Ostende | 3:13 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy IC514 IC2037 S614566 Raide 3 | 3:13 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | IC514 IC2037 S614566 Raide 3 | IC514 Raide 3 | |
14:58 | Bruges | ||||||
15:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2037 Raide 21 | |||||
16:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
16:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
16:53 | Luttre | ||||||
17:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
17:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
17:16 | Charleroi-Central | S614566 Raide 3 | |||||
17:27 | Châtelet | ||||||
17:40 | Tamines | ||||||
17:47 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
17:55 | Franière |
15:09 | Ostende | 2:55 3 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy IC1815 IC415 IC2116 S614589 Raide 5 | 2:55 | 3 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | IC1815 IC415 IC2116 S614589 Raide 5 | IC1815 Raide 5 | |
15:25 | Bruges | ||||||
15:49 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:55 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC415 Raide 9 | |||||
16:28 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:33 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:37 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2116 Raide 7 | |||||
16:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:55 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:30 | Gembloux | ||||||
17:43 | Namur | ||||||
17:47 | Namur | S614589 Raide 5 | |||||
18:00 | Floreffe | ||||||
18:04 | Franière |
15:42 | Ostende | 3:13 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy IC515 P8722 S614567 Raide 3 | 3:13 | 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | IC515 P8722 S614567 Raide 3 | IC515 Raide 3 | |
15:58 | Bruges | ||||||
16:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | P8722 Raide 20 | |||||
17:13 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
17:24 | Nivelles | ||||||
17:32 | Obaix-Buzet | ||||||
17:38 | Luttre | ||||||
17:47 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
17:54 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
18:01 | Châtelet | ||||||
18:10 | Tamines | ||||||
18:15 | Auvelais | ||||||
18:18 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
18:47 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | S614567 Raide 3 | |||||
18:55 | Franière |
16:09 | Ostende | 2:55 3 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy IC1816 IC416 IC2117 S614590 Raide 5 | 2:55 | 3 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | IC1816 IC416 IC2117 S614590 Raide 5 | IC1816 Raide 5 | |
16:25 | Bruges | ||||||
16:48 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:55 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC416 Raide 9 | |||||
17:28 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:33 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:37 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2117 Raide 7 | |||||
17:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
18:44 | Namur | ||||||
18:47 | Namur | S614590 Raide 5 | |||||
19:00 | Floreffe | ||||||
19:04 | Franière |
16:42 | Ostende | 3:13 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy IC516 P8724 S614568 Raide 3 | 3:13 | 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | IC516 P8724 S614568 Raide 3 | IC516 Raide 3 | |
16:58 | Bruges | ||||||
17:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | P8724 Raide 21 | |||||
18:13 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
18:24 | Nivelles | ||||||
18:32 | Obaix-Buzet | ||||||
18:38 | Luttre | ||||||
18:47 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
18:54 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
19:01 | Châtelet | ||||||
19:10 | Tamines | ||||||
19:15 | Auvelais | ||||||
19:18 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
19:47 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | S614568 Raide 3 | |||||
19:55 | Franière |
17:10 | Ostende | 3:20 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy IC1817 IC417 IC2118 S614191 Raide 5 | 3:20 | 3 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | IC1817 IC417 IC2118 S614191 Raide 5 | IC1817 Raide 5 | |
17:26 | Bruges | ||||||
17:49 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:55 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC417 Raide 9 | |||||
18:28 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:33 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:37 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2118 Raide 7 | |||||
18:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
19:44 | Namur | ||||||
20:15 | Namur | S614191 Raide 5 | |||||
20:30 | Franière |
17:40 | Ostende | 3:15 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy IC517 IC2040 S614569 Raide 3 | 3:15 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | IC517 IC2040 S614569 Raide 3 | IC517 Raide 3 | |
17:56 | Bruges | ||||||
18:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2040 Raide 21 | |||||
19:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
19:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
19:53 | Luttre | ||||||
20:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
20:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
20:16 | Charleroi-Central | S614569 Raide 3 | |||||
20:27 | Châtelet | ||||||
20:40 | Tamines | ||||||
20:47 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
20:55 | Franière |
18:42 | Ostende | 3:13 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy IC518 IC2041 S614570 Raide 3 | 3:13 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | IC518 IC2041 S614570 Raide 3 | IC518 Raide 3 | |
18:58 | Bruges | ||||||
19:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2041 Raide 21 | |||||
20:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
20:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
20:53 | Luttre | ||||||
21:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
21:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
21:16 | Charleroi-Central | S614570 Raide 3 | |||||
21:27 | Châtelet | ||||||
21:40 | Tamines | ||||||
21:47 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
21:55 | Franière |
19:42 | Ostende | 10:22 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy IC519 IC2421 S614577 Raide 3 | 10:22 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | IC519 IC2421 S614577 Raide 3 | IC519 Raide 3 | |
19:58 | Bruges | ||||||
20:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
21:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2421 Raide 7 | |||||
21:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
21:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
21:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
22:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
22:17 | Namur | ||||||
05:47 | Namur | S614577 Raide 3 | |||||
06:00 | Floreffe | ||||||
06:04 | Franière |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Ostende ja Franiere välillä on 2h55