Juna-aikataulut
Pepinster Blaton Juna-aikataulu 28. elokuuta 2024 klo 13.50
14:13 | Pepinster | 3:32 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy S415034 IC537 IC1937 L4688 Raide 1 | 3:32 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | S415034 IC537 IC1937 L4688 Raide 1 | S415034 Raide 1 | |
14:19 | Nessonvaux | ||||||
14:30 | Chaudfontaine | ||||||
14:37 | Angleur | ||||||
14:40 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
15:01 | Liège-Guillemins | IC537 Raide 3 | |||||
15:34 | Louvain | ||||||
15:51 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:56 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:00 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:13 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1937 Raide 20 | |||||
16:24 | Hal | ||||||
16:35 | Enghien | ||||||
16:42 | Silly | ||||||
16:53 | Ath | ||||||
17:02 | Leuze | ||||||
17:15 | Tournai | ||||||
17:25 | Tournai | L4688 Raide 2 | |||||
17:32 | Antoing | ||||||
17:45 | Blaton |
15:07 | Pepinster | 3:09 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy IC437 IC3737 L4667 Raide 1 | 3:09 | 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | IC437 IC3737 L4667 Raide 1 | IC437 Raide 1 | |
15:22 | Angleur | ||||||
15:28 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
15:35 | Ans | ||||||
16:05 | Louvain | ||||||
16:23 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:27 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:48 | Bruxelles-Central | IC3737 Raide 2 | |||||
16:58 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:18 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
17:24 | Soignies | ||||||
17:34 | Jurbise | ||||||
17:43 | Mons | ||||||
17:54 | Mons | L4667 Raide 2 | |||||
18:00 | Jemappes | ||||||
18:07 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
18:16 | Blaton |
15:13 | Pepinster | 3:32 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy S415035 IC538 IC1938 L4689 Raide 1 | 3:32 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | S415035 IC538 IC1938 L4689 Raide 1 | S415035 Raide 1 | |
15:19 | Nessonvaux | ||||||
15:30 | Chaudfontaine | ||||||
15:37 | Angleur | ||||||
15:40 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
16:01 | Liège-Guillemins | IC538 Raide 3 | |||||
16:34 | Louvain | ||||||
16:51 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:56 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:00 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:13 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1938 Raide 20 | |||||
17:24 | Hal | ||||||
17:35 | Enghien | ||||||
17:42 | Silly | ||||||
17:53 | Ath | ||||||
18:02 | Leuze | ||||||
18:15 | Tournai | ||||||
18:24 | Tournai | L4689 Raide A | |||||
18:32 | Antoing | ||||||
18:45 | Blaton |
16:07 | Pepinster | 3:12 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy IC438 IC3738 L4668 Raide 1 | 3:12 | 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | IC438 IC3738 L4668 Raide 1 | IC438 Raide 1 | |
16:22 | Angleur | ||||||
16:28 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
16:35 | Ans | ||||||
17:05 | Louvain | ||||||
17:23 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:28 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:32 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3738 Raide 9 | |||||
18:18 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
18:24 | Soignies | ||||||
18:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
18:42 | Mons | ||||||
18:54 | Mons | L4668 Raide 4 | |||||
19:00 | Jemappes | ||||||
19:11 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
19:19 | Blaton |
16:13 | Pepinster | 3:32 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy S415036 IC539 IC1939 L4690 Raide 1 | 3:32 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | S415036 IC539 IC1939 L4690 Raide 1 | S415036 Raide 1 | |
16:19 | Nessonvaux | ||||||
16:30 | Chaudfontaine | ||||||
16:37 | Angleur | ||||||
16:40 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
17:01 | Liège-Guillemins | IC539 Raide 3 | |||||
17:34 | Louvain | ||||||
17:51 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:56 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:00 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:13 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1939 Raide 18 | |||||
18:26 | Hal | ||||||
18:37 | Enghien | ||||||
18:44 | Silly | ||||||
18:55 | Ath | ||||||
19:04 | Leuze | ||||||
19:17 | Tournai | ||||||
19:24 | Tournai | L4690 Raide A | |||||
19:32 | Antoing | ||||||
19:45 | Blaton |
17:07 | Pepinster | 3:12 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy IC439 IC3739 L4669 Raide 1 | 3:12 | 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | IC439 IC3739 L4669 Raide 1 | IC439 Raide 1 | |
17:22 | Angleur | ||||||
17:28 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
17:35 | Ans | ||||||
18:04 | Louvain | ||||||
18:21 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:26 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:30 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3739 Raide 9 | |||||
19:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
19:24 | Soignies | ||||||
19:34 | Jurbise | ||||||
19:43 | Mons | ||||||
19:54 | Mons | L4669 Raide 4 | |||||
20:00 | Jemappes | ||||||
20:11 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
20:19 | Blaton |
17:13 | Pepinster | 3:32 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy S415037 IC540 IC1940 L4691 Raide 1 | 3:32 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | S415037 IC540 IC1940 L4691 Raide 1 | S415037 Raide 1 | |
17:19 | Nessonvaux | ||||||
17:30 | Chaudfontaine | ||||||
17:37 | Angleur | ||||||
17:40 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
18:01 | Liège-Guillemins | IC540 Raide 3 | |||||
18:34 | Louvain | ||||||
18:51 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:56 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:00 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:13 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1940 Raide 20 | |||||
19:24 | Hal | ||||||
19:35 | Enghien | ||||||
19:42 | Silly | ||||||
19:53 | Ath | ||||||
20:02 | Leuze | ||||||
20:15 | Tournai | ||||||
20:24 | Tournai | L4691 Raide A | |||||
20:32 | Antoing | ||||||
20:45 | Blaton |
18:07 | Pepinster | 3:12 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy IC440 IC3740 L4670 Raide 1 | 3:12 | 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | IC440 IC3740 L4670 Raide 1 | IC440 Raide 1 | |
18:22 | Angleur | ||||||
18:28 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
18:35 | Ans | ||||||
19:04 | Louvain | ||||||
19:21 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:26 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:30 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3740 Raide 7 | |||||
20:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
20:24 | Soignies | ||||||
20:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
20:42 | Mons | ||||||
20:54 | Mons | L4670 Raide 4 | |||||
21:00 | Jemappes | ||||||
21:11 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
21:19 | Blaton |
18:13 | Pepinster | 3:32 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy S415038 IC541 IC1941 L4692 Raide 1 | 3:32 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | S415038 IC541 IC1941 L4692 Raide 1 | S415038 Raide 1 | |
18:19 | Nessonvaux | ||||||
18:30 | Chaudfontaine | ||||||
18:37 | Angleur | ||||||
18:40 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
19:01 | Liège-Guillemins | IC541 Raide 3 | |||||
19:34 | Louvain | ||||||
19:51 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:56 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:00 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:13 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1941 Raide 18 | |||||
20:26 | Hal | ||||||
20:37 | Enghien | ||||||
20:44 | Silly | ||||||
20:55 | Ath | ||||||
21:04 | Leuze | ||||||
21:17 | Tournai | ||||||
21:24 | Tournai | L4692 Raide A | |||||
21:32 | Antoing | ||||||
21:45 | Blaton |
19:13 | Pepinster | 3:32 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy S415039 IC542 IC1942 L4693 Raide 1 | 3:32 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | S415039 IC542 IC1942 L4693 Raide 1 | S415039 Raide 1 | |
19:19 | Nessonvaux | ||||||
19:30 | Chaudfontaine | ||||||
19:37 | Angleur | ||||||
19:40 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
20:01 | Liège-Guillemins | IC542 Raide 3 | |||||
20:36 | Louvain | ||||||
20:53 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:01 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC1942 Raide 9 | |||||
21:06 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
21:13 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:24 | Hal | ||||||
21:35 | Enghien | ||||||
21:42 | Silly | ||||||
21:53 | Ath | ||||||
22:02 | Leuze | ||||||
22:15 | Tournai | ||||||
22:24 | Tournai | L4693 Raide A | |||||
22:32 | Antoing | ||||||
22:45 | Blaton |
20:13 | Pepinster | 8:59 2 vaihtoa 20 pysähtyy S415040 IC1743 L4654 Raide 1 | 8:59 | 2 vaihtoa 20 pysähtyy | S415040 IC1743 L4654 Raide 1 | S415040 Raide 1 | |
20:19 | Nessonvaux | ||||||
20:30 | Chaudfontaine | ||||||
20:37 | Angleur | ||||||
20:40 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
20:56 | Liège-Guillemins | IC1743 Raide 4 | |||||
21:05 | Ans | ||||||
21:18 | Waremme | ||||||
21:27 | Landen | ||||||
21:38 | Tirlemont | ||||||
21:53 | Louvain | ||||||
22:13 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:18 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
22:25 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:35 | Hal | ||||||
22:47 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
22:54 | Soignies | ||||||
23:03 | Jurbise | ||||||
23:16 | Mons | ||||||
23:22 | Jemappes | ||||||
23:26 | Quaregnon | ||||||
23:30 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
05:04 | Saint-Ghislain | L4654 Raide 2 | |||||
05:12 | Blaton |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Pepinster ja Blaton välillä on 2h54