Juna-aikataulut
Profondsart Pont-de-seraing Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 6.30
06:34 | Profondsart | 2:07 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S86555 IC2406 L4957 Raide 4 | 2:07 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S86555 IC2406 L4957 Raide 4 | S86555 Raide 4 | |
06:39 | Ottignies | ||||||
06:47 | Ottignies | IC2406 Raide 3 | |||||
07:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
07:19 | Namur | ||||||
07:33 | Andenne | ||||||
07:41 | Statte | ||||||
07:43 | Huy | ||||||
08:04 | Huy | L4957 Raide 3 | |||||
08:14 | Haute-Flône | ||||||
08:31 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
08:34 | Leman | ||||||
08:41 | Pont-De-Seraing |
07:26 | Profondsart | 1:53 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S86578 IC506 L4980 Raide 1 | 1:53 | 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S86578 IC506 L4980 Raide 1 | S86578 Raide 1 | |
07:30 | Genval | ||||||
07:35 | Hoeilaart | ||||||
07:41 | Boitsfort | ||||||
07:45 | Watermael | ||||||
07:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
07:53 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
07:56 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
08:03 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC506 Raide 3 | |||||
08:26 | Louvain | ||||||
08:59 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
09:12 | Liège-Guillemins | L4980 | |||||
09:19 | Pont-De-Seraing |
07:35 | Profondsart | 2:05 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy S86556 IC2407 L4958 Raide 4 | 2:05 | 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | S86556 IC2407 L4958 Raide 4 | S86556 Raide 4 | |
07:40 | Ottignies | ||||||
07:47 | Ottignies | IC2407 Raide 3 | |||||
08:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
08:19 | Namur | ||||||
08:33 | Andenne | ||||||
08:41 | Statte | ||||||
08:43 | Huy | ||||||
09:04 | Huy | L4958 Raide 3 | |||||
09:14 | Haute-Flône | ||||||
09:31 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
09:40 | Pont-De-Seraing |
08:22 | Profondsart | 1:57 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S86579 IC507 L4981 Raide 1 | 1:57 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S86579 IC507 L4981 Raide 1 | S86579 Raide 1 | |
08:28 | Genval | ||||||
08:31 | La Hulpe | ||||||
08:45 | Watermael | ||||||
08:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
08:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
08:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
09:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC507 Raide 3 | |||||
09:26 | Louvain | ||||||
09:59 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
10:12 | Liège-Guillemins | L4981 | |||||
10:19 | Pont-De-Seraing |
08:37 | Profondsart | 2:03 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy S86557 IC2408 L4959 Raide 4 | 2:03 | 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | S86557 IC2408 L4959 Raide 4 | S86557 Raide 4 | |
08:42 | Ottignies | ||||||
08:49 | Ottignies | IC2408 Raide 3 | |||||
09:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
09:19 | Namur | ||||||
09:33 | Andenne | ||||||
09:41 | Statte | ||||||
09:43 | Huy | ||||||
10:04 | Huy | L4959 Raide 3 | |||||
10:14 | Haute-Flône | ||||||
10:31 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
10:40 | Pont-De-Seraing |
09:22 | Profondsart | 1:57 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S86580 IC508 L4982 Raide 1 | 1:57 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S86580 IC508 L4982 Raide 1 | S86580 Raide 1 | |
09:28 | Genval | ||||||
09:31 | La Hulpe | ||||||
09:45 | Watermael | ||||||
09:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
09:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
09:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
10:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC508 Raide 3 | |||||
10:26 | Louvain | ||||||
10:59 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
11:12 | Liège-Guillemins | L4982 | |||||
11:19 | Pont-De-Seraing |
09:35 | Profondsart | 2:05 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy S86558 IC2409 L4960 Raide 4 | 2:05 | 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | S86558 IC2409 L4960 Raide 4 | S86558 Raide 4 | |
09:40 | Ottignies | ||||||
09:47 | Ottignies | IC2409 Raide 3 | |||||
10:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
10:19 | Namur | ||||||
10:33 | Andenne | ||||||
10:41 | Statte | ||||||
10:43 | Huy | ||||||
11:04 | Huy | L4960 Raide 3 | |||||
11:14 | Haute-Flône | ||||||
11:31 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
11:40 | Pont-De-Seraing |
10:22 | Profondsart | 1:55 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S86581 IC509 L4983 Raide 1 | 1:55 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S86581 IC509 L4983 Raide 1 | S86581 Raide 1 | |
10:28 | Genval | ||||||
10:31 | La Hulpe | ||||||
10:45 | Watermael | ||||||
10:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
10:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
10:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
11:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC509 Raide 3 | |||||
11:26 | Louvain | ||||||
11:59 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
12:10 | Liège-Guillemins | L4983 Raide 9 | |||||
12:17 | Pont-De-Seraing |
10:35 | Profondsart | 2:05 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy S86559 IC2410 L4961 Raide 4 | 2:05 | 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | S86559 IC2410 L4961 Raide 4 | S86559 Raide 4 | |
10:40 | Ottignies | ||||||
10:47 | Ottignies | IC2410 Raide 3 | |||||
11:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
11:19 | Namur | ||||||
11:33 | Andenne | ||||||
11:41 | Statte | ||||||
11:43 | Huy | ||||||
12:04 | Huy | L4961 Raide 3 | |||||
12:14 | Haute-Flône | ||||||
12:31 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
12:40 | Pont-De-Seraing |
11:22 | Profondsart | 1:57 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S86582 IC510 L4984 Raide 1 | 1:57 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S86582 IC510 L4984 Raide 1 | S86582 Raide 1 | |
11:28 | Genval | ||||||
11:31 | La Hulpe | ||||||
11:45 | Watermael | ||||||
11:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
11:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC510 Raide 3 | |||||
12:26 | Louvain | ||||||
12:59 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
13:12 | Liège-Guillemins | L4984 | |||||
13:19 | Pont-De-Seraing |
11:35 | Profondsart | 1:44 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy S86560 IC2411 L4984 Raide 4 | 1:44 | 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | S86560 IC2411 L4984 Raide 4 | S86560 Raide 4 | |
11:40 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:47 | Ottignies | IC2411 Raide 3 | |||||
12:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
12:19 | Namur | ||||||
12:33 | Andenne | ||||||
12:41 | Statte | ||||||
12:46 | Huy | ||||||
13:00 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
13:09 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
13:12 | Liège-Guillemins | L4984 | |||||
13:19 | Pont-De-Seraing |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Profondsart ja Pont-de-seraing välillä on 1h43