Juna-aikataulut
Renaix Genk Juna-aikataulu 6. syyskuuta 2024 klo 10.40
11:14 | Renaix | 3:37 1 vaihto 16 pysähtyy S51761 IC1511 Raide 1 | 3:37 | 1 vaihto 16 pysähtyy | S51761 IC1511 Raide 1 | S51761 Raide 1 | |
11:33 | Audenarde | ||||||
11:42 | Zingem | ||||||
11:46 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
11:55 | De Pinte | ||||||
12:03 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
12:39 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC1511 Raide 10 | |||||
13:11 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:16 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
13:22 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:42 | Louvain | ||||||
13:55 | Tirlemont | ||||||
14:06 | Landen | ||||||
14:15 | Saint-Trond | ||||||
14:24 | Alken | ||||||
14:33 | Hasselt | ||||||
14:40 | Kiewit | ||||||
14:45 | Bokrijk | ||||||
14:51 | Genk |
13:54 | Renaix | 2:57 1 vaihto 16 pysähtyy S53664 IC1513 Raide 2 | 2:57 | 1 vaihto 16 pysähtyy | S53664 IC1513 Raide 2 | S53664 Raide 2 | |
14:07 | Audenarde | ||||||
14:16 | Zingem | ||||||
14:20 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
14:29 | De Pinte | ||||||
14:37 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:39 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC1513 Raide 10 | |||||
15:11 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:16 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:22 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:42 | Louvain | ||||||
15:55 | Tirlemont | ||||||
16:06 | Landen | ||||||
16:15 | Saint-Trond | ||||||
16:24 | Alken | ||||||
16:33 | Hasselt | ||||||
16:40 | Kiewit | ||||||
16:45 | Bokrijk | ||||||
16:51 | Genk |
14:14 | Renaix | 3:37 1 vaihto 16 pysähtyy S51764 IC1514 Raide 1 | 3:37 | 1 vaihto 16 pysähtyy | S51764 IC1514 Raide 1 | S51764 Raide 1 | |
14:33 | Audenarde | ||||||
14:42 | Zingem | ||||||
14:46 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
14:55 | De Pinte | ||||||
15:03 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:39 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC1514 Raide 10 | |||||
16:12 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:17 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:23 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:43 | Louvain | ||||||
16:56 | Tirlemont | ||||||
17:06 | Landen | ||||||
17:15 | Saint-Trond | ||||||
17:24 | Alken | ||||||
17:33 | Hasselt | ||||||
17:40 | Kiewit | ||||||
17:45 | Bokrijk | ||||||
17:51 | Genk |
15:14 | Renaix | 3:41 1 vaihto 16 pysähtyy S51765 IC1515 Raide 1 | 3:41 | 1 vaihto 16 pysähtyy | S51765 IC1515 Raide 1 | S51765 Raide 1 | |
15:33 | Audenarde | ||||||
15:42 | Zingem | ||||||
15:46 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
15:55 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:03 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:39 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC1515 Raide 10 | |||||
17:11 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:16 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:22 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:45 | Louvain | ||||||
17:58 | Tirlemont | ||||||
18:09 | Landen | ||||||
18:19 | Saint-Trond | ||||||
18:28 | Alken | ||||||
18:37 | Hasselt | ||||||
18:44 | Kiewit | ||||||
18:49 | Bokrijk | ||||||
18:55 | Genk |
16:14 | Renaix | 3:37 1 vaihto 16 pysähtyy S51766 IC1516 Raide 1 | 3:37 | 1 vaihto 16 pysähtyy | S51766 IC1516 Raide 1 | S51766 Raide 1 | |
16:33 | Audenarde | ||||||
16:42 | Zingem | ||||||
16:46 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
16:55 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:03 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:39 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC1516 Raide 10 | |||||
18:11 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:16 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:22 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:42 | Louvain | ||||||
18:55 | Tirlemont | ||||||
19:06 | Landen | ||||||
19:15 | Saint-Trond | ||||||
19:24 | Alken | ||||||
19:33 | Hasselt | ||||||
19:40 | Kiewit | ||||||
19:45 | Bokrijk | ||||||
19:51 | Genk |
17:17 | Renaix | 3:37 1 vaihto 16 pysähtyy S51767 IC1517 Raide 1 | 3:37 | 1 vaihto 16 pysähtyy | S51767 IC1517 Raide 1 | S51767 Raide 1 | |
17:33 | Audenarde | ||||||
17:42 | Zingem | ||||||
17:46 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
17:55 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:03 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:39 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC1517 Raide 10 | |||||
19:11 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:16 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:22 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:42 | Louvain | ||||||
19:55 | Tirlemont | ||||||
20:06 | Landen | ||||||
20:15 | Saint-Trond | ||||||
20:24 | Alken | ||||||
20:36 | Hasselt | ||||||
20:43 | Kiewit | ||||||
20:48 | Bokrijk | ||||||
20:54 | Genk |
17:48 | Renaix | 4:03 1 vaihto 16 pysähtyy S53668 IC1518 Raide 2 | 4:03 | 1 vaihto 16 pysähtyy | S53668 IC1518 Raide 2 | S53668 Raide 2 | |
18:07 | Audenarde | ||||||
18:16 | Zingem | ||||||
18:20 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
18:30 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:38 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:39 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC1518 Raide 10 | |||||
20:11 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:16 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:22 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:42 | Louvain | ||||||
20:55 | Tirlemont | ||||||
21:06 | Landen | ||||||
21:15 | Saint-Trond | ||||||
21:24 | Alken | ||||||
21:33 | Hasselt | ||||||
21:40 | Kiewit | ||||||
21:45 | Bokrijk | ||||||
21:51 | Genk |
18:15 | Renaix | 4:36 1 vaihto 16 pysähtyy S51768 IC1519 Raide 1 | 4:36 | 1 vaihto 16 pysähtyy | S51768 IC1519 Raide 1 | S51768 Raide 1 | |
18:33 | Audenarde | ||||||
18:42 | Zingem | ||||||
18:46 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
18:55 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:03 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:39 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC1519 Raide 10 | |||||
21:11 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:16 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
21:22 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:42 | Louvain | ||||||
21:55 | Tirlemont | ||||||
22:06 | Landen | ||||||
22:15 | Saint-Trond | ||||||
22:24 | Alken | ||||||
22:33 | Hasselt | ||||||
22:40 | Kiewit | ||||||
22:45 | Bokrijk | ||||||
22:51 | Genk |
18:48 | Renaix | 13:31 4 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy S53669 IC5118 IC518 IC2619 BUS11271 Raide 2 | 13:31 | 4 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | S53669 IC5118 IC518 IC2619 BUS11271 Raide 2 | S53669 Raide 2 | |
18:59 | Audenarde | ||||||
19:04 | Audenarde | IC5118 Raide 2 | |||||
19:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
19:26 | Burst | ||||||
19:37 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
19:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC518 Raide 4 | |||||
20:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:22 | Louvain | ||||||
20:42 | Louvain | IC2619 Raide 7 | |||||
20:57 | Aarschot | ||||||
21:10 | Diest | ||||||
21:24 | Hasselt | ||||||
07:40 | Hasselt | BUS11271 | |||||
08:19 | Genk |
19:15 | Renaix | 14:04 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S51769 IC2317 IC2219 BUS11272 Raide 1 | 14:04 | 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S51769 IC2317 IC2219 BUS11272 Raide 1 | S51769 Raide 1 | |
19:26 | Audenarde | ||||||
19:32 | Audenarde | IC2317 Raide 2 | |||||
19:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
20:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
20:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:28 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2219 Raide 3 | |||||
21:21 | Aarschot | ||||||
21:34 | Diest | ||||||
21:48 | Hasselt | ||||||
08:40 | Hasselt | BUS11272 | |||||
09:19 | Genk |
19:48 | Renaix | 14:31 4 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy S53670 IC5119 IC519 IC2620 BUS11273 Raide 2 | 14:31 | 4 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | S53670 IC5119 IC519 IC2620 BUS11273 Raide 2 | S53670 Raide 2 | |
19:59 | Audenarde | ||||||
20:04 | Audenarde | IC5119 Raide 2 | |||||
20:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
20:26 | Burst | ||||||
20:37 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
20:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC519 Raide 9 | |||||
21:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
21:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:22 | Louvain | ||||||
21:42 | Louvain | IC2620 Raide 6 | |||||
21:57 | Aarschot | ||||||
22:10 | Diest | ||||||
22:24 | Hasselt | ||||||
09:40 | Hasselt | BUS11273 | |||||
10:19 | Genk |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Renaix ja Genk välillä on 3h04