Juna-aikataulut
Rixensart Kwatrecht Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 10.50
10:53 | Rixensart | 4:32 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy S83982 IC3634 L586 Raide 1 | 4:32 | 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | S83982 IC3634 L586 Raide 1 | S83982 Raide 1 | |
10:56 | Genval | ||||||
10:59 | La Hulpe | ||||||
11:04 | Groenendaal | ||||||
11:15 | Etterbeek | ||||||
11:19 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
11:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:35 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
11:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3634 Raide 12 | |||||
12:03 | Liedekerke | ||||||
12:09 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
12:14 | Erembodegem | ||||||
12:19 | Alost | ||||||
12:24 | Lede | ||||||
12:32 | Schellebelle | ||||||
12:35 | Wetteren | ||||||
15:21 | Wetteren | L586 Raide 2 | |||||
15:25 | Kwatrecht |
11:25 | Rixensart | 5:00 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy S86582 IC2233 L587 Raide 1 | 5:00 | 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | S86582 IC2233 L587 Raide 1 | S86582 Raide 1 | |
11:28 | Genval | ||||||
11:31 | La Hulpe | ||||||
11:45 | Watermael | ||||||
11:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
11:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:08 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
12:12 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2233 Raide 2 | |||||
12:19 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:39 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
12:49 | Alost | ||||||
12:55 | Lede | ||||||
13:02 | Wetteren | ||||||
16:21 | Wetteren | L587 Raide 2 | |||||
16:25 | Kwatrecht |
11:53 | Rixensart | 4:56 2 vaihtoa 17 pysähtyy S83983 S42161 P8012 Raide 1 | 4:56 | 2 vaihtoa 17 pysähtyy | S83983 S42161 P8012 Raide 1 | S83983 Raide 1 | |
11:56 | Genval | ||||||
11:59 | La Hulpe | ||||||
12:04 | Groenendaal | ||||||
12:13 | Etterbeek | ||||||
12:28 | Etterbeek | S42161 Raide 3 | |||||
12:32 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
12:35 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:44 | Bockstael | ||||||
12:47 | Jette | ||||||
12:55 | Dilbeek | ||||||
13:02 | Ternat | ||||||
13:09 | Liedekerke | ||||||
13:15 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
13:18 | Erembodegem | ||||||
16:23 | Erembodegem | P8012 Raide 2 | |||||
16:29 | Alost | ||||||
16:34 | Lede | ||||||
16:41 | Schellebelle | ||||||
16:45 | Wetteren | ||||||
16:49 | Kwatrecht |
12:25 | Rixensart | 2:00 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy S86583 IC2234 L585 Raide 1 | 2:00 | 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | S86583 IC2234 L585 Raide 1 | S86583 Raide 1 | |
12:28 | Genval | ||||||
12:31 | La Hulpe | ||||||
12:45 | Watermael | ||||||
12:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
12:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
12:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:09 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
13:13 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:19 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2234 Raide 12 | |||||
13:39 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
13:49 | Alost | ||||||
13:55 | Lede | ||||||
14:02 | Wetteren | ||||||
14:21 | Wetteren | L585 Raide 2 | |||||
14:25 | Kwatrecht |
12:53 | Rixensart | 2:32 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy S83984 IC3636 L586 Raide 1 | 2:32 | 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | S83984 IC3636 L586 Raide 1 | S83984 Raide 1 | |
12:56 | Genval | ||||||
12:59 | La Hulpe | ||||||
13:04 | Groenendaal | ||||||
13:15 | Etterbeek | ||||||
13:19 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:35 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
13:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3636 Raide 13 | |||||
14:03 | Liedekerke | ||||||
14:09 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
14:14 | Erembodegem | ||||||
14:19 | Alost | ||||||
14:24 | Lede | ||||||
14:32 | Schellebelle | ||||||
14:35 | Wetteren | ||||||
15:21 | Wetteren | L586 Raide 2 | |||||
15:25 | Kwatrecht |
13:25 | Rixensart | 3:00 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy S86584 IC2235 L587 Raide 1 | 3:00 | 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | S86584 IC2235 L587 Raide 1 | S86584 Raide 1 | |
13:28 | Genval | ||||||
13:31 | La Hulpe | ||||||
13:45 | Watermael | ||||||
13:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
13:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:08 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:12 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2235 Raide 2 | |||||
14:19 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:39 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
14:49 | Alost | ||||||
14:55 | Lede | ||||||
15:02 | Wetteren | ||||||
16:21 | Wetteren | L587 Raide 2 | |||||
16:25 | Kwatrecht |
13:53 | Rixensart | 2:56 2 vaihtoa 17 pysähtyy S83985 S42163 P8012 Raide 1 | 2:56 | 2 vaihtoa 17 pysähtyy | S83985 S42163 P8012 Raide 1 | S83985 Raide 1 | |
13:56 | Genval | ||||||
13:59 | La Hulpe | ||||||
14:04 | Groenendaal | ||||||
14:13 | Etterbeek | ||||||
14:28 | Etterbeek | S42163 Raide 3 | |||||
14:32 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:35 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:44 | Bockstael | ||||||
14:47 | Jette | ||||||
14:55 | Dilbeek | ||||||
15:02 | Ternat | ||||||
15:09 | Liedekerke | ||||||
15:15 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:18 | Erembodegem | ||||||
16:23 | Erembodegem | P8012 Raide 2 | |||||
16:29 | Alost | ||||||
16:34 | Lede | ||||||
16:41 | Schellebelle | ||||||
16:45 | Wetteren | ||||||
16:49 | Kwatrecht |
14:25 | Rixensart | 3:00 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy S86585 IC3638 L588 Raide 1 | 3:00 | 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | S86585 IC3638 L588 Raide 1 | S86585 Raide 1 | |
14:28 | Genval | ||||||
14:31 | La Hulpe | ||||||
14:45 | Watermael | ||||||
14:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
14:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:08 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:41 | Bruxelles-Central | IC3638 Raide 4 | |||||
15:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:03 | Liedekerke | ||||||
16:09 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:14 | Erembodegem | ||||||
16:19 | Alost | ||||||
16:24 | Lede | ||||||
16:31 | Schellebelle | ||||||
17:17 | Schellebelle | L588 Raide 2 | |||||
17:21 | Wetteren | ||||||
17:25 | Kwatrecht |
14:53 | Rixensart | 3:07 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy S83986 S42164 P8011 Raide 1 | 3:07 | 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | S83986 S42164 P8011 Raide 1 | S83986 Raide 1 | |
14:56 | Genval | ||||||
14:59 | La Hulpe | ||||||
15:04 | Groenendaal | ||||||
15:13 | Etterbeek | ||||||
15:28 | Etterbeek | S42164 Raide 3 | |||||
15:32 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:35 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:44 | Bockstael | ||||||
15:47 | Jette | ||||||
15:55 | Dilbeek | ||||||
16:02 | Ternat | ||||||
16:09 | Liedekerke | ||||||
16:14 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:17 | Erembodegem | ||||||
17:26 | Erembodegem | P8011 Raide 2 | |||||
17:36 | Alost | ||||||
17:42 | Lede | ||||||
17:46 | Serskamp | ||||||
17:51 | Schellebelle | ||||||
17:56 | Wetteren | ||||||
18:00 | Kwatrecht |
15:05 | Rixensart | 1:44 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S83963 IC2435 IC537 P8090 Raide 4 | 1:44 | 3 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S83963 IC2435 IC537 P8090 Raide 4 | S83963 Raide 4 | |
15:11 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:13 | Ottignies | IC2435 Raide 2 | |||||
15:36 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:39 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:49 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:54 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:58 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:04 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC537 Raide 11 | |||||
16:32 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:35 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | P8090 Raide 7 | |||||
16:42 | Merelbeke | ||||||
16:46 | Melle | ||||||
16:49 | Kwatrecht |
15:25 | Rixensart | 2:00 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy S86586 IC2237 L588 Raide 1 | 2:00 | 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | S86586 IC2237 L588 Raide 1 | S86586 Raide 1 | |
15:28 | Genval | ||||||
15:31 | La Hulpe | ||||||
15:45 | Watermael | ||||||
15:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
15:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:09 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:13 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:19 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2237 Raide 13 | |||||
16:39 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:49 | Alost | ||||||
16:55 | Lede | ||||||
17:02 | Wetteren | ||||||
17:21 | Wetteren | L588 Raide 2 | |||||
17:25 | Kwatrecht |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Rixensart ja Kwatrecht välillä on 1h41