Juna-aikataulut
Rixensart Niel Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 10.20
10:25 | Rixensart | 2:14 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy S86581 IC3110 S322582 Raide 1 | 2:14 | 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | S86581 IC3110 S322582 Raide 1 | S86581 Raide 1 | |
10:28 | Genval | ||||||
10:31 | La Hulpe | ||||||
10:45 | Watermael | ||||||
10:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
10:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
10:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
11:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:08 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC3110 Raide 11 | |||||
11:18 | Vilvorde | ||||||
11:29 | Malines | ||||||
11:33 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
11:44 | Mortsel-Oude god | ||||||
11:48 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
12:18 | Anvers-Berchem | S322582 Raide 6 | |||||
12:23 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
12:39 | Niel |
10:53 | Rixensart | 2:27 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy S83982 S42182 L2762 S322563 Raide 1 | 2:27 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | S83982 S42182 L2762 S322563 Raide 1 | S83982 Raide 1 | |
10:56 | Genval | ||||||
10:59 | La Hulpe | ||||||
11:04 | Groenendaal | ||||||
11:13 | Etterbeek | ||||||
11:32 | Etterbeek | S42182 Raide 4 | |||||
11:37 | Delta | ||||||
11:41 | Mérode | ||||||
11:45 | Meiser | ||||||
11:51 | Bordet | ||||||
12:04 | Vilvorde | ||||||
12:14 | Hofstade | ||||||
12:18 | Muizen | ||||||
12:33 | Muizen | L2762 Raide 4 | |||||
12:41 | Malines | ||||||
12:54 | Willebroek | ||||||
12:59 | Puurs | ||||||
13:06 | Puurs | S322563 Raide 3 | |||||
13:16 | Boom | ||||||
13:20 | Niel |
11:25 | Rixensart | 2:44 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy S86582 IC3111 S322384 Raide 1 | 2:44 | 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | S86582 IC3111 S322384 Raide 1 | S86582 Raide 1 | |
11:28 | Genval | ||||||
11:31 | La Hulpe | ||||||
11:45 | Watermael | ||||||
11:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
11:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:08 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC3111 Raide 11 | |||||
12:18 | Vilvorde | ||||||
12:29 | Malines | ||||||
12:33 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
12:44 | Mortsel-Oude god | ||||||
12:48 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
13:48 | Anvers-Berchem | S322384 Raide 6 | |||||
13:53 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
14:09 | Niel |
11:53 | Rixensart | 1:46 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S83983 IC4511 S322583 Raide 1 | 1:46 | 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S83983 IC4511 S322583 Raide 1 | S83983 Raide 1 | |
11:56 | Genval | ||||||
11:59 | La Hulpe | ||||||
12:04 | Groenendaal | ||||||
12:15 | Etterbeek | ||||||
12:19 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
12:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:29 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC4511 Raide 11 | |||||
12:48 | Malines | ||||||
13:00 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
13:18 | Anvers-Berchem | S322583 Raide 6 | |||||
13:23 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
13:39 | Niel |
12:25 | Rixensart | 1:55 3 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy S86583 IC3112 L2763 S322564 Raide 1 | 1:55 | 3 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | S86583 IC3112 L2763 S322564 Raide 1 | S86583 Raide 1 | |
12:28 | Genval | ||||||
12:31 | La Hulpe | ||||||
12:45 | Watermael | ||||||
12:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
12:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
12:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:08 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC3112 Raide 11 | |||||
13:18 | Vilvorde | ||||||
13:26 | Malines | ||||||
13:41 | Malines | L2763 Raide 6 | |||||
13:54 | Willebroek | ||||||
13:59 | Puurs | ||||||
14:06 | Puurs | S322564 Raide 3 | |||||
14:16 | Boom | ||||||
14:20 | Niel |
12:53 | Rixensart | 2:16 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S83984 IC4512 S322385 Raide 1 | 2:16 | 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S83984 IC4512 S322385 Raide 1 | S83984 Raide 1 | |
12:56 | Genval | ||||||
12:59 | La Hulpe | ||||||
13:04 | Groenendaal | ||||||
13:15 | Etterbeek | ||||||
13:19 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:29 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC4512 Raide 11 | |||||
13:48 | Malines | ||||||
14:00 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
14:48 | Anvers-Berchem | S322385 Raide 6 | |||||
14:53 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
15:09 | Niel |
13:25 | Rixensart | 2:14 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy S86584 IC3113 S322585 Raide 1 | 2:14 | 2 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | S86584 IC3113 S322585 Raide 1 | S86584 Raide 1 | |
13:28 | Genval | ||||||
13:31 | La Hulpe | ||||||
13:45 | Watermael | ||||||
13:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
13:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:08 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC3113 Raide 11 | |||||
14:18 | Vilvorde | ||||||
14:29 | Malines | ||||||
14:33 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
14:44 | Mortsel-Oude god | ||||||
14:49 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
14:53 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
15:12 | Anvers-Central | S322585 Raide 24 | |||||
15:18 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
15:23 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
15:39 | Niel |
13:53 | Rixensart | 2:27 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy S83985 S42185 L2765 S322566 Raide 1 | 2:27 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | S83985 S42185 L2765 S322566 Raide 1 | S83985 Raide 1 | |
13:56 | Genval | ||||||
13:59 | La Hulpe | ||||||
14:04 | Groenendaal | ||||||
14:13 | Etterbeek | ||||||
14:32 | Etterbeek | S42185 Raide 4 | |||||
14:37 | Delta | ||||||
14:41 | Mérode | ||||||
14:45 | Meiser | ||||||
14:51 | Bordet | ||||||
15:04 | Vilvorde | ||||||
15:14 | Hofstade | ||||||
15:18 | Muizen | ||||||
15:33 | Muizen | L2765 Raide 4 | |||||
15:41 | Malines | ||||||
15:54 | Willebroek | ||||||
15:59 | Puurs | ||||||
16:06 | Puurs | S322566 Raide 3 | |||||
16:16 | Boom | ||||||
16:20 | Niel |
14:25 | Rixensart | 2:44 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy S86585 IC3114 S322387 Raide 1 | 2:44 | 2 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | S86585 IC3114 S322387 Raide 1 | S86585 Raide 1 | |
14:28 | Genval | ||||||
14:31 | La Hulpe | ||||||
14:45 | Watermael | ||||||
14:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
14:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:08 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC3114 Raide 11 | |||||
15:18 | Vilvorde | ||||||
15:29 | Malines | ||||||
15:33 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
15:44 | Mortsel-Oude god | ||||||
15:48 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
16:48 | Anvers-Berchem | S322387 Raide 6 | |||||
16:53 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
17:09 | Niel |
14:53 | Rixensart | 1:46 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy S83986 IC4514 S322586 Raide 1 | 1:46 | 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | S83986 IC4514 S322586 Raide 1 | S83986 Raide 1 | |
14:56 | Genval | ||||||
14:59 | La Hulpe | ||||||
15:04 | Groenendaal | ||||||
15:15 | Etterbeek | ||||||
15:19 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:29 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC4514 Raide 11 | |||||
15:48 | Malines | ||||||
16:00 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
16:18 | Anvers-Berchem | S322586 Raide 6 | |||||
16:23 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
16:39 | Niel |
15:25 | Rixensart | 1:55 3 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy S86586 IC3115 L2766 S322567 Raide 1 | 1:55 | 3 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | S86586 IC3115 L2766 S322567 Raide 1 | S86586 Raide 1 | |
15:28 | Genval | ||||||
15:31 | La Hulpe | ||||||
15:45 | Watermael | ||||||
15:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
15:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:06 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC3115 Raide 10 | |||||
16:17 | Vilvorde | ||||||
16:26 | Malines | ||||||
16:41 | Malines | L2766 Raide 6 | |||||
16:54 | Willebroek | ||||||
16:59 | Puurs | ||||||
17:06 | Puurs | S322567 Raide 3 | |||||
17:16 | Boom | ||||||
17:20 | Niel |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Rixensart ja Niel välillä on 1h54