Juna-aikataulut
Saint-Ghislain Asse Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 5.30
05:31 | Saint-Ghislain | 1:36 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy IC1705 S32255 Raide 4 | 1:36 | 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy | IC1705 S32255 Raide 4 | IC1705 Raide 4 | |
05:36 | Quaregnon | ||||||
05:40 | Jemappes | ||||||
05:50 | Mons | ||||||
06:00 | Jurbise | ||||||
06:09 | Soignies | ||||||
06:16 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
06:26 | Hal | ||||||
06:38 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
06:43 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
06:47 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
06:50 | Bruxelles-Nord | S32255 Raide 1 | |||||
06:55 | Bockstael | ||||||
06:58 | Jette | ||||||
07:07 | Asse |
05:45 | Saint-Ghislain | 1:44 1 vaihto 9 pysähtyy P7800 S103877 Raide 5 | 1:44 | 1 vaihto 9 pysähtyy | P7800 S103877 Raide 5 | P7800 Raide 5 | |
05:50 | Quaregnon | ||||||
05:54 | Jemappes | ||||||
06:05 | Mons | ||||||
06:16 | Jurbise | ||||||
06:26 | Soignies | ||||||
06:34 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
06:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:06 | Bruxelles-Midi | S103877 Raide 10 | |||||
07:12 | Bruxelles-Ouest | ||||||
07:21 | Jette | ||||||
07:29 | Asse |
06:05 | Saint-Ghislain | 2:02 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy IC905 IC3706 S32256 Raide 1 | 2:02 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | IC905 IC3706 S32256 Raide 1 | IC905 Raide 1 | |
06:13 | Mons | ||||||
06:18 | Mons | IC3706 Raide 3 | |||||
06:29 | Jurbise | ||||||
06:38 | Soignies | ||||||
06:45 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
07:06 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:11 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
07:15 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:50 | Bruxelles-Nord | S32256 Raide 1 | |||||
07:55 | Bockstael | ||||||
07:58 | Jette | ||||||
08:07 | Asse |
06:31 | Saint-Ghislain | 1:58 1 vaihto 10 pysähtyy IC1706 S103878 Raide 3 | 1:58 | 1 vaihto 10 pysähtyy | IC1706 S103878 Raide 3 | IC1706 Raide 3 | |
06:36 | Quaregnon | ||||||
06:40 | Jemappes | ||||||
06:50 | Mons | ||||||
07:00 | Jurbise | ||||||
07:09 | Soignies | ||||||
07:16 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
07:27 | Hal | ||||||
07:36 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:06 | Bruxelles-Midi | S103878 Raide 9 | |||||
08:12 | Bruxelles-Ouest | ||||||
08:21 | Jette | ||||||
08:29 | Asse |
06:45 | Saint-Ghislain | 2:22 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy P7802 IC3206 S32257 Raide 3 | 2:22 | 2 vaihtoa 10 pysähtyy | P7802 IC3206 S32257 Raide 3 | P7802 Raide 3 | |
06:54 | Jemappes | ||||||
07:08 | Mons | ||||||
07:20 | Jurbise | ||||||
07:31 | Soignies | ||||||
07:40 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
07:52 | Hal | ||||||
08:03 | Hal | IC3206 Raide 2 | |||||
08:18 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:23 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:29 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:35 | Jette | ||||||
08:58 | Jette | S32257 Raide 3 | |||||
09:07 | Asse |
07:31 | Saint-Ghislain | 2:36 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy IC1707 S32258 Raide 3 | 2:36 | 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy | IC1707 S32258 Raide 3 | IC1707 Raide 3 | |
07:36 | Quaregnon | ||||||
07:40 | Jemappes | ||||||
07:50 | Mons | ||||||
08:00 | Jurbise | ||||||
08:09 | Soignies | ||||||
08:16 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
08:27 | Hal | ||||||
08:38 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:43 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:47 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:50 | Bruxelles-Nord | S32258 Raide 1 | |||||
09:55 | Bockstael | ||||||
09:58 | Jette | ||||||
10:07 | Asse |
08:31 | Saint-Ghislain | 1:36 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy IC1708 S32258 Raide 3 | 1:36 | 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy | IC1708 S32258 Raide 3 | IC1708 Raide 3 | |
08:36 | Quaregnon | ||||||
08:40 | Jemappes | ||||||
08:50 | Mons | ||||||
09:00 | Jurbise | ||||||
09:09 | Soignies | ||||||
09:16 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
09:26 | Hal | ||||||
09:38 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:43 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:47 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:50 | Bruxelles-Nord | S32258 Raide 1 | |||||
09:55 | Bockstael | ||||||
09:58 | Jette | ||||||
10:07 | Asse |
09:31 | Saint-Ghislain | 1:58 1 vaihto 10 pysähtyy IC1709 S103881 Raide 3 | 1:58 | 1 vaihto 10 pysähtyy | IC1709 S103881 Raide 3 | IC1709 Raide 3 | |
09:36 | Quaregnon | ||||||
09:40 | Jemappes | ||||||
09:50 | Mons | ||||||
10:00 | Jurbise | ||||||
10:09 | Soignies | ||||||
10:16 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
10:26 | Hal | ||||||
10:35 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:06 | Bruxelles-Midi | S103881 Raide 8 | |||||
11:12 | Bruxelles-Ouest | ||||||
11:21 | Jette | ||||||
11:29 | Asse |
10:05 | Saint-Ghislain | 2:02 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy IC909 IC3410 S32260 Raide 1 | 2:02 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | IC909 IC3410 S32260 Raide 1 | IC909 Raide 1 | |
10:15 | Mons | ||||||
10:30 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
10:38 | La louvière-Sud | IC3410 Raide 4 | |||||
10:44 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
10:58 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
11:06 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
11:14 | Tubize | ||||||
11:20 | Hal | ||||||
11:33 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:38 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
11:42 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:50 | Bruxelles-Nord | S32260 Raide 1 | |||||
11:55 | Bockstael | ||||||
11:58 | Jette | ||||||
12:07 | Asse |
10:31 | Saint-Ghislain | 2:36 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy IC1710 S32261 Raide 3 | 2:36 | 1 vaihto 12 pysähtyy | IC1710 S32261 Raide 3 | IC1710 Raide 3 | |
10:36 | Quaregnon | ||||||
10:40 | Jemappes | ||||||
10:50 | Mons | ||||||
11:00 | Jurbise | ||||||
11:09 | Soignies | ||||||
11:16 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
11:26 | Hal | ||||||
11:38 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:43 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
11:47 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:50 | Bruxelles-Nord | S32261 Raide 1 | |||||
12:55 | Bockstael | ||||||
12:58 | Jette | ||||||
13:07 | Asse |
11:05 | Saint-Ghislain | 2:02 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy IC910 IC3711 S32261 Raide 1 | 2:02 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | IC910 IC3711 S32261 Raide 1 | IC910 Raide 1 | |
11:13 | Mons | ||||||
11:19 | Mons | IC3711 Raide 7 | |||||
11:30 | Jurbise | ||||||
11:40 | Soignies | ||||||
11:47 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
12:09 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:13 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
12:44 | Bruxelles-Central | S32261 Raide 1 | |||||
12:50 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:55 | Bockstael | ||||||
12:58 | Jette | ||||||
13:07 | Asse |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Saint-Ghislain ja Asse välillä on 1h36