Juna-aikataulut
Saint-Ghislain Pecrot Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 1.30
05:31 | Saint-Ghislain | 2:11 1 vaihto 13 pysähtyy IC1705 S206478 Raide 4 | 2:11 | 1 vaihto 13 pysähtyy | IC1705 S206478 Raide 4 | IC1705 Raide 4 | |
05:36 | Quaregnon | ||||||
05:40 | Jemappes | ||||||
05:50 | Mons | ||||||
06:00 | Jurbise | ||||||
06:09 | Soignies | ||||||
06:16 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
06:26 | Hal | ||||||
06:38 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
06:43 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
06:49 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:07 | Louvain | ||||||
07:25 | Louvain | S206478 Raide D | |||||
07:30 | Heverlee | ||||||
07:39 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
07:42 | Pécrot |
05:45 | Saint-Ghislain | 2:30 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy P7800 IC505 S203078 Raide 5 | 2:30 | 2 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | P7800 IC505 S203078 Raide 5 | P7800 Raide 5 | |
05:50 | Quaregnon | ||||||
05:54 | Jemappes | ||||||
06:05 | Mons | ||||||
06:16 | Jurbise | ||||||
06:26 | Soignies | ||||||
06:34 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
06:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
07:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC505 Raide 3 | |||||
07:22 | Louvain | ||||||
07:57 | Louvain | S203078 Raide D | |||||
08:03 | Heverlee | ||||||
08:12 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
08:15 | Pécrot |
06:05 | Saint-Ghislain | 2:14 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy IC905 S614577 S206457 Raide 1 | 2:14 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | IC905 S614577 S206457 Raide 1 | IC905 Raide 1 | |
06:15 | Mons | ||||||
06:31 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
06:47 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
06:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614577 Raide 3 | |||||
06:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
07:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
07:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
07:41 | Ottignies | ||||||
07:48 | Bierges-Walibi | ||||||
08:02 | Bierges-Walibi | S206457 Raide 2 | |||||
08:05 | Wavre | ||||||
08:08 | Basse-Wavre | ||||||
08:14 | Archennes | ||||||
08:19 | Pécrot |
06:31 | Saint-Ghislain | 2:11 1 vaihto 13 pysähtyy IC1706 S206479 Raide 3 | 2:11 | 1 vaihto 13 pysähtyy | IC1706 S206479 Raide 3 | IC1706 Raide 3 | |
06:36 | Quaregnon | ||||||
06:40 | Jemappes | ||||||
06:50 | Mons | ||||||
07:00 | Jurbise | ||||||
07:09 | Soignies | ||||||
07:16 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
07:27 | Hal | ||||||
07:38 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:43 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
07:49 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:07 | Louvain | ||||||
08:25 | Louvain | S206479 Raide D | |||||
08:30 | Heverlee | ||||||
08:39 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
08:42 | Pécrot |
07:05 | Saint-Ghislain | 2:14 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy IC906 S614578 S206458 Raide 1 | 2:14 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | IC906 S614578 S206458 Raide 1 | IC906 Raide 1 | |
07:15 | Mons | ||||||
07:31 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
07:47 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
07:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614578 Raide 3 | |||||
07:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
08:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
08:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
08:41 | Ottignies | ||||||
08:48 | Bierges-Walibi | ||||||
09:02 | Bierges-Walibi | S206458 Raide 2 | |||||
09:05 | Wavre | ||||||
09:08 | Basse-Wavre | ||||||
09:14 | Archennes | ||||||
09:19 | Pécrot |
07:31 | Saint-Ghislain | 2:11 1 vaihto 13 pysähtyy IC1707 S206480 Raide 3 | 2:11 | 1 vaihto 13 pysähtyy | IC1707 S206480 Raide 3 | IC1707 Raide 3 | |
07:36 | Quaregnon | ||||||
07:40 | Jemappes | ||||||
07:50 | Mons | ||||||
08:00 | Jurbise | ||||||
08:09 | Soignies | ||||||
08:16 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
08:27 | Hal | ||||||
08:38 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:43 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:49 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:07 | Louvain | ||||||
09:25 | Louvain | S206480 Raide D | |||||
09:30 | Heverlee | ||||||
09:39 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
09:42 | Pécrot |
08:05 | Saint-Ghislain | 2:14 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy IC907 S614579 S206459 Raide 1 | 2:14 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | IC907 S614579 S206459 Raide 1 | IC907 Raide 1 | |
08:15 | Mons | ||||||
08:31 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
08:47 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
08:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614579 Raide 3 | |||||
08:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
09:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
09:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
09:40 | Ottignies | ||||||
09:47 | Bierges-Walibi | ||||||
10:02 | Bierges-Walibi | S206459 Raide 2 | |||||
10:05 | Wavre | ||||||
10:08 | Basse-Wavre | ||||||
10:14 | Archennes | ||||||
10:19 | Pécrot |
09:05 | Saint-Ghislain | 2:14 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy IC908 S614580 S206460 Raide 1 | 2:14 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | IC908 S614580 S206460 Raide 1 | IC908 Raide 1 | |
09:15 | Mons | ||||||
09:32 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
09:48 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
09:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614580 Raide 3 | |||||
09:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
10:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
10:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
10:40 | Ottignies | ||||||
10:47 | Bierges-Walibi | ||||||
11:02 | Bierges-Walibi | S206460 Raide 2 | |||||
11:05 | Wavre | ||||||
11:08 | Basse-Wavre | ||||||
11:14 | Archennes | ||||||
11:19 | Pécrot |
10:05 | Saint-Ghislain | 2:14 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy IC909 S614581 S206461 Raide 1 | 2:14 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | IC909 S614581 S206461 Raide 1 | IC909 Raide 1 | |
10:15 | Mons | ||||||
10:32 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
10:48 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
10:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614581 Raide 3 | |||||
10:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
11:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
11:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
11:41 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:48 | Bierges-Walibi | ||||||
12:02 | Bierges-Walibi | S206461 Raide 2 | |||||
12:05 | Wavre | ||||||
12:08 | Basse-Wavre | ||||||
12:14 | Archennes | ||||||
12:19 | Pécrot |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Saint-Ghislain ja Pecrot välillä on 2h09