Juna-aikataulut
Saint-Ghislain Wildert Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 1.20
05:31 | Saint-Ghislain | 2:53 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy IC1705 IC2005 S322557 Raide 4 | 2:53 | 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | IC1705 IC2005 S322557 Raide 4 | IC1705 Raide 4 | |
05:36 | Quaregnon | ||||||
05:40 | Jemappes | ||||||
05:50 | Mons | ||||||
06:00 | Jurbise | ||||||
06:09 | Soignies | ||||||
06:16 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
06:26 | Hal | ||||||
06:38 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
06:43 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
06:47 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2005 Raide 11 | |||||
07:18 | Malines | ||||||
07:31 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
07:38 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
07:44 | Anvers-Luchtbal | ||||||
07:50 | Ekeren | ||||||
07:56 | Kapellen | ||||||
08:02 | Heide | ||||||
08:05 | Kalmthout | ||||||
08:20 | Kalmthout | S322557 Raide 2 | |||||
08:24 | Wildert |
05:45 | Saint-Ghislain | 3:06 2 vaihtoa 19 pysähtyy P7800 IC3106 S322357 Raide 5 | 3:06 | 2 vaihtoa 19 pysähtyy | P7800 IC3106 S322357 Raide 5 | P7800 Raide 5 | |
05:50 | Quaregnon | ||||||
05:54 | Jemappes | ||||||
06:05 | Mons | ||||||
06:16 | Jurbise | ||||||
06:26 | Soignies | ||||||
06:34 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
06:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
06:59 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
07:04 | Bruxelles-Central | IC3106 Raide 5 | |||||
07:10 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:20 | Vilvorde | ||||||
07:31 | Malines | ||||||
07:35 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
07:46 | Mortsel-Oude god | ||||||
07:52 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
07:56 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
08:19 | Anvers-Central | S322357 Raide 22 | |||||
08:24 | Anvers-Luchtbal | ||||||
08:31 | Ekeren | ||||||
08:37 | Kapellen | ||||||
08:47 | Kalmthout | ||||||
08:51 | Wildert |
06:05 | Saint-Ghislain | 3:19 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy IC905 IC2006 S322558 Raide 1 | 3:19 | 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | IC905 IC2006 S322558 Raide 1 | IC905 Raide 1 | |
06:15 | Mons | ||||||
06:31 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
06:47 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
06:53 | Charleroi-Central | IC2006 Raide 4 | |||||
06:59 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
07:10 | Luttre | ||||||
07:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
07:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
07:47 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:18 | Malines | ||||||
08:31 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
08:38 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
08:44 | Anvers-Luchtbal | ||||||
08:50 | Ekeren | ||||||
08:56 | Kapellen | ||||||
09:02 | Heide | ||||||
09:05 | Kalmthout | ||||||
09:20 | Kalmthout | S322558 Raide 2 | |||||
09:24 | Wildert |
07:05 | Saint-Ghislain | 3:19 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy IC906 IC2007 S322559 Raide 1 | 3:19 | 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | IC906 IC2007 S322559 Raide 1 | IC906 Raide 1 | |
07:15 | Mons | ||||||
07:31 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
07:47 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
07:53 | Charleroi-Central | IC2007 Raide 4 | |||||
07:59 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
08:10 | Luttre | ||||||
08:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
08:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
08:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:54 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:18 | Malines | ||||||
09:31 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
09:38 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
09:44 | Anvers-Luchtbal | ||||||
09:50 | Ekeren | ||||||
09:56 | Kapellen | ||||||
10:02 | Heide | ||||||
10:05 | Kalmthout | ||||||
10:20 | Kalmthout | S322559 Raide 2 | |||||
10:24 | Wildert |
08:05 | Saint-Ghislain | 3:19 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy IC907 IC2008 S322560 Raide 1 | 3:19 | 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | IC907 IC2008 S322560 Raide 1 | IC907 Raide 1 | |
08:15 | Mons | ||||||
08:31 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
08:47 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
08:50 | Charleroi-Central | IC2008 Raide 5 | |||||
08:56 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
09:10 | Luttre | ||||||
09:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
09:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
09:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:54 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
10:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:18 | Malines | ||||||
10:31 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
10:38 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
10:44 | Anvers-Luchtbal | ||||||
10:50 | Ekeren | ||||||
10:56 | Kapellen | ||||||
11:02 | Heide | ||||||
11:05 | Kalmthout | ||||||
11:20 | Kalmthout | S322560 Raide 2 | |||||
11:24 | Wildert |
09:05 | Saint-Ghislain | 3:19 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy IC908 IC2009 S322561 Raide 1 | 3:19 | 2 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | IC908 IC2009 S322561 Raide 1 | IC908 Raide 1 | |
09:15 | Mons | ||||||
09:32 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
09:48 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
09:50 | Charleroi-Central | IC2009 Raide 4 | |||||
09:56 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
10:10 | Luttre | ||||||
10:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
10:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
10:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:54 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
11:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:18 | Malines | ||||||
11:31 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
11:38 | Anvers-Central | ||||||
11:44 | Anvers-Luchtbal | ||||||
11:50 | Ekeren | ||||||
11:56 | Kapellen | ||||||
12:02 | Heide | ||||||
12:05 | Kalmthout | ||||||
12:20 | Kalmthout | S322561 Raide 2 | |||||
12:24 | Wildert |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Saint-Ghislain ja Wildert välillä on 2h53