Juna-aikataulut
Saint-Job Le Campinaire Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 9.40
10:25 | Saint-Job | 1:43 1 vaihto 9 pysähtyy S194031 S614161 Raide 1 | 1:43 | 1 vaihto 9 pysähtyy | S194031 S614161 Raide 1 | S194031 Raide 1 | |
10:29 | Linkebeek | ||||||
10:37 | Waterloo | ||||||
10:41 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
10:54 | Nivelles | ||||||
11:05 | Luttre | ||||||
11:14 | Roux | ||||||
11:18 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
11:22 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
11:54 | Charleroi-Central | S614161 Raide 6 | |||||
12:03 | Châtelet | ||||||
12:08 | Farciennes |
10:29 | Saint-Job | 2:04 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy S53560 IC2510 S614561 Raide 2 | 2:04 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | S53560 IC2510 S614561 Raide 2 | S53560 Raide 2 | |
10:37 | Etterbeek | ||||||
10:42 | Etterbeek | IC2510 Raide 4 | |||||
11:00 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:22 | Ottignies | S614561 Raide 11 | |||||
11:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
11:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
12:07 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
12:16 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
12:27 | Châtelet | ||||||
12:33 | Farciennes |
10:36 | Saint-Job | 2:17 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S194009 IC2110 S614183 Raide 2 | 2:17 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S194009 IC2110 S614183 Raide 2 | S194009 Raide 2 | |
10:41 | Boondael | ||||||
10:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
10:51 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
10:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | IC2110 Raide 3 | |||||
11:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
11:44 | Namur | ||||||
12:15 | Namur | S614183 Raide 5 | |||||
12:35 | Moustier | ||||||
12:39 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
12:47 | Tamines | ||||||
12:53 | Farciennes |
10:59 | Saint-Job | 2:29 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy S53360 IC2411 S614584 Raide 2 | 2:29 | 2 vaihtoa 8 pysähtyy | S53360 IC2411 S614584 Raide 2 | S53360 Raide 2 | |
11:08 | Etterbeek | ||||||
11:13 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | IC2411 Raide 3 | |||||
11:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
12:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
12:17 | Namur | ||||||
12:47 | Namur | S614584 Raide 5 | |||||
13:00 | Floreffe | ||||||
13:13 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
13:22 | Tamines | ||||||
13:28 | Farciennes |
11:29 | Saint-Job | 2:04 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy S53561 IC2511 S614562 Raide 2 | 2:04 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | S53561 IC2511 S614562 Raide 2 | S53561 Raide 2 | |
11:37 | Etterbeek | ||||||
11:42 | Etterbeek | IC2511 Raide 4 | |||||
12:00 | Ottignies | ||||||
12:22 | Ottignies | S614562 Raide 11 | |||||
12:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
12:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
13:07 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
13:16 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
13:27 | Châtelet | ||||||
13:33 | Farciennes |
11:36 | Saint-Job | 2:17 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S194010 IC2111 S614184 Raide 2 | 2:17 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S194010 IC2111 S614184 Raide 2 | S194010 Raide 2 | |
11:41 | Boondael | ||||||
11:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
11:51 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | IC2111 Raide 3 | |||||
12:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
12:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
12:44 | Namur | ||||||
13:15 | Namur | S614184 Raide 5 | |||||
13:35 | Moustier | ||||||
13:39 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
13:47 | Tamines | ||||||
13:53 | Farciennes |
11:59 | Saint-Job | 2:29 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S53361 IC2512 S614585 Raide 2 | 2:29 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S53361 IC2512 S614585 Raide 2 | S53361 Raide 2 | |
12:07 | Etterbeek | ||||||
12:42 | Etterbeek | IC2512 Raide 4 | |||||
13:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
13:31 | Namur | ||||||
13:35 | Jambes | ||||||
13:39 | Jambes | S614585 Raide 3 | |||||
13:47 | Namur | ||||||
14:00 | Floreffe | ||||||
14:13 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
14:22 | Tamines | ||||||
14:28 | Farciennes |
12:25 | Saint-Job | 1:43 1 vaihto 9 pysähtyy S194033 S614163 Raide 1 | 1:43 | 1 vaihto 9 pysähtyy | S194033 S614163 Raide 1 | S194033 Raide 1 | |
12:29 | Linkebeek | ||||||
12:37 | Waterloo | ||||||
12:41 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
12:54 | Nivelles | ||||||
13:05 | Luttre | ||||||
13:14 | Roux | ||||||
13:18 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
13:22 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
13:54 | Charleroi-Central | S614163 Raide 2 | |||||
14:03 | Châtelet | ||||||
14:08 | Farciennes |
12:29 | Saint-Job | 1:59 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy S53562 IC2512 S614585 Raide 2 | 1:59 | 2 vaihtoa 7 pysähtyy | S53562 IC2512 S614585 Raide 2 | S53562 Raide 2 | |
12:37 | Etterbeek | ||||||
12:42 | Etterbeek | IC2512 Raide 4 | |||||
13:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
13:28 | Namur | ||||||
13:47 | Namur | S614585 Raide 5 | |||||
14:00 | Floreffe | ||||||
14:13 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
14:22 | Tamines | ||||||
14:28 | Farciennes |
12:36 | Saint-Job | 1:57 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy S194011 IC2112 S614563 Raide 2 | 1:57 | 2 vaihtoa 9 pysähtyy | S194011 IC2112 S614563 Raide 2 | S194011 Raide 2 | |
12:41 | Boondael | ||||||
12:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
12:51 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
12:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | IC2112 Raide 3 | |||||
13:15 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:22 | Ottignies | S614563 Raide 11 | |||||
13:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
13:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
14:07 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
14:16 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
14:27 | Châtelet | ||||||
14:33 | Farciennes |
13:25 | Saint-Job | 1:43 1 vaihto 9 pysähtyy S194034 S614164 Raide 1 | 1:43 | 1 vaihto 9 pysähtyy | S194034 S614164 Raide 1 | S194034 Raide 1 | |
13:29 | Linkebeek | ||||||
13:37 | Waterloo | ||||||
13:41 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
13:54 | Nivelles | ||||||
14:05 | Luttre | ||||||
14:14 | Roux | ||||||
14:18 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
14:22 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
14:54 | Charleroi-Central | S614164 Raide 3 | |||||
15:03 | Châtelet | ||||||
15:08 | Farciennes |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Saint-Job ja Le Campinaire välillä on 1h44