Juna-aikataulut
Simonis Athus-frontiere Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 4.50
05:47 | Simonis | 4:10 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy S103855 IC2106 L5981 Raide 2 | 4:10 | 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | S103855 IC2106 L5981 Raide 2 | S103855 Raide 2 | |
05:50 | Bruxelles-Ouest | ||||||
05:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
06:33 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2106 Raide 10 | |||||
06:38 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
06:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
06:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
06:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
07:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
07:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
07:47 | Namur | ||||||
08:04 | Ciney | ||||||
08:23 | Marloie | ||||||
08:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
08:56 | Libramont | ||||||
09:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
09:22 | Arlon | ||||||
09:40 | Arlon | L5981 Raide 5 | |||||
09:52 | Messancy | ||||||
09:57 | Athus |
06:47 | Simonis | 4:10 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy S103856 IC2107 L5982 Raide 2 | 4:10 | 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | S103856 IC2107 L5982 Raide 2 | S103856 Raide 2 | |
06:50 | Bruxelles-Ouest | ||||||
06:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:33 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2107 Raide 12 | |||||
07:38 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
07:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
07:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
08:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
08:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
08:47 | Namur | ||||||
09:04 | Ciney | ||||||
09:23 | Marloie | ||||||
09:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
09:56 | Libramont | ||||||
10:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
10:22 | Arlon | ||||||
10:40 | Arlon | L5982 Raide 5 | |||||
10:52 | Messancy | ||||||
10:57 | Athus |
07:11 | Jette | 4:48 3 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy S42178 IC2507 L6058 L5960 Raide 2 | 4:48 | 3 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | S42178 IC2507 L6058 L5960 Raide 2 | S42178 Raide 2 | |
07:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
07:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
07:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
07:31 | Etterbeek | ||||||
07:42 | Etterbeek | IC2507 Raide 4 | |||||
08:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
08:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
08:31 | Namur | ||||||
08:36 | Jambes | ||||||
08:45 | Lustin | ||||||
08:50 | Godinne | ||||||
08:55 | Yvoir | ||||||
09:15 | Yvoir | L6058 Raide 2 | |||||
09:23 | Dinant | ||||||
09:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
09:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
09:42 | Houyet | ||||||
09:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
10:28 | Bertrix | ||||||
11:06 | Bertrix | L5960 Raide 3 | |||||
11:36 | Virton | ||||||
11:59 | Athus |
07:47 | Simonis | 5:10 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy S103857 IC2109 L5984 Raide 2 | 5:10 | 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | S103857 IC2109 L5984 Raide 2 | S103857 Raide 2 | |
07:50 | Bruxelles-Ouest | ||||||
07:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:33 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2109 Raide 10 | |||||
09:38 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
09:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
10:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
10:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
10:47 | Namur | ||||||
11:04 | Ciney | ||||||
11:23 | Marloie | ||||||
11:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
11:56 | Libramont | ||||||
12:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
12:22 | Arlon | ||||||
12:40 | Arlon | L5984 Raide 5 | |||||
12:52 | Messancy | ||||||
12:57 | Athus |
08:14 | Simonis | 5:43 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy S103878 S47076 IC2110 L5985 Raide 1 | 5:43 | 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | S103878 S47076 IC2110 L5985 Raide 1 | S103878 Raide 1 | |
08:20 | Jette | ||||||
08:28 | Jette | S47076 Raide 2 | |||||
08:33 | Bockstael | ||||||
08:39 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
10:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | IC2110 Raide 2 | |||||
10:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
11:47 | Namur | ||||||
12:04 | Ciney | ||||||
12:23 | Marloie | ||||||
12:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
12:56 | Libramont | ||||||
13:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
13:22 | Arlon | ||||||
13:40 | Arlon | L5985 Raide 4 | |||||
13:52 | Messancy | ||||||
13:57 | Athus |
10:11 | Jette | 4:48 3 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy S42181 IC2510 L6061 L5963 Raide 2 | 4:48 | 3 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | S42181 IC2510 L6061 L5963 Raide 2 | S42181 Raide 2 | |
10:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
10:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
10:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
10:31 | Etterbeek | ||||||
10:42 | Etterbeek | IC2510 Raide 4 | |||||
11:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
11:31 | Namur | ||||||
11:36 | Jambes | ||||||
11:45 | Lustin | ||||||
11:50 | Godinne | ||||||
11:55 | Yvoir | ||||||
12:15 | Yvoir | L6061 Raide 2 | |||||
12:23 | Dinant | ||||||
12:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
12:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
12:42 | Houyet | ||||||
12:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
13:28 | Bertrix | ||||||
14:06 | Bertrix | L5963 Raide 3 | |||||
14:36 | Virton | ||||||
14:59 | Athus |
10:14 | Simonis | 3:43 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy S103880 IC3232 IC2110 L5985 Raide 1 | 3:43 | 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | S103880 IC3232 IC2110 L5985 Raide 1 | S103880 Raide 1 | |
10:20 | Jette | ||||||
10:25 | Jette | IC3232 Raide 4 | |||||
10:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2110 Raide 7 | |||||
10:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
10:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
11:47 | Namur | ||||||
12:04 | Ciney | ||||||
12:23 | Marloie | ||||||
12:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
12:56 | Libramont | ||||||
13:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
13:22 | Arlon | ||||||
13:40 | Arlon | L5985 Raide 4 | |||||
13:52 | Messancy | ||||||
13:57 | Athus |
10:47 | Simonis | 4:10 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy S103860 IC2111 L5986 Raide 2 | 4:10 | 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | S103860 IC2111 L5986 Raide 2 | S103860 Raide 2 | |
10:50 | Bruxelles-Ouest | ||||||
10:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:33 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2111 Raide 10 | |||||
11:38 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
11:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
11:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
12:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
12:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
12:47 | Namur | ||||||
13:04 | Ciney | ||||||
13:23 | Marloie | ||||||
13:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
13:56 | Libramont | ||||||
14:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
14:22 | Arlon | ||||||
14:40 | Arlon | L5986 Raide 4 | |||||
14:52 | Messancy | ||||||
14:57 | Athus |
11:47 | Simonis | 4:10 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy S103861 IC2112 L5987 Raide 2 | 4:10 | 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | S103861 IC2112 L5987 Raide 2 | S103861 Raide 2 | |
11:50 | Bruxelles-Ouest | ||||||
11:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:33 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2112 Raide 13 | |||||
12:38 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
12:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
13:47 | Namur | ||||||
14:04 | Ciney | ||||||
14:23 | Marloie | ||||||
14:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
14:56 | Libramont | ||||||
15:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
15:22 | Arlon | ||||||
15:40 | Arlon | L5987 Raide 5 | |||||
15:52 | Messancy | ||||||
15:57 | Athus |
12:47 | Simonis | 4:10 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy S103862 IC2113 L5988 Raide 2 | 4:10 | 2 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | S103862 IC2113 L5988 Raide 2 | S103862 Raide 2 | |
12:50 | Bruxelles-Ouest | ||||||
12:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:33 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2113 Raide 11 | |||||
13:38 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
13:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
14:47 | Namur | ||||||
15:04 | Ciney | ||||||
15:23 | Marloie | ||||||
15:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
15:56 | Libramont | ||||||
16:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
16:22 | Arlon | ||||||
16:40 | Arlon | L5988 Raide 4 | |||||
16:52 | Messancy | ||||||
16:57 | Athus |
13:11 | Jette | 5:48 3 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy S42184 IC2513 L6065 L5967 Raide 2 | 5:48 | 3 vaihtoa 18 pysähtyy | S42184 IC2513 L6065 L5967 Raide 2 | S42184 Raide 2 | |
13:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
13:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:31 | Etterbeek | ||||||
13:42 | Etterbeek | IC2513 Raide 4 | |||||
14:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
14:31 | Namur | ||||||
14:36 | Jambes | ||||||
14:45 | Lustin | ||||||
14:50 | Godinne | ||||||
14:55 | Yvoir | ||||||
16:15 | Yvoir | L6065 Raide 2 | |||||
16:23 | Dinant | ||||||
16:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
16:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
16:42 | Houyet | ||||||
16:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
17:28 | Bertrix | ||||||
18:06 | Bertrix | L5967 Raide 3 | |||||
18:36 | Virton | ||||||
18:59 | Athus |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Simonis ja Athus-frontiere välillä on 3h27