Juna-aikataulut
Sint-denijs-boekel Tongres Juna-aikataulu 9. syyskuuta 2024 klo 13.20
13:25 | Sint-Denijs-Boekel | 2:56 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy L1662 IC2311 IC2213 Raide 1 | 2:56 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | L1662 IC2311 IC2213 Raide 1 | L1662 Raide 1 | |
13:34 | Zottegem | ||||||
13:45 | Zottegem | IC2311 Raide 3 | |||||
14:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
14:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
14:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:28 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2213 Raide 3 | |||||
15:21 | Aarschot | ||||||
15:35 | Diest | ||||||
15:57 | Hasselt | ||||||
16:05 | Diepenbeek | ||||||
16:12 | Bilzen | ||||||
16:21 | Tongres |
13:36 | Sint-Denijs-Boekel | 3:23 3 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy L1684 S53664 IC1513 S415366 Raide 2 | 3:23 | 3 vaihtoa 16 pysähtyy | L1684 S53664 IC1513 S415366 Raide 2 | L1684 Raide 2 | |
13:41 | Audenarde | ||||||
14:07 | Audenarde | S53664 Raide 4 | |||||
14:16 | Zingem | ||||||
14:20 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
14:29 | De Pinte | ||||||
14:37 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:39 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC1513 Raide 10 | |||||
15:11 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:16 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:22 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:42 | Louvain | ||||||
15:55 | Tirlemont | ||||||
16:06 | Landen | ||||||
16:15 | Saint-Trond | ||||||
16:24 | Alken | ||||||
16:30 | Hasselt | ||||||
16:37 | Hasselt | S415366 Raide 4 | |||||
16:44 | Diepenbeek | ||||||
16:51 | Bilzen | ||||||
16:59 | Tongres |
14:25 | Sint-Denijs-Boekel | 2:56 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy L1663 IC2312 IC2214 Raide 1 | 2:56 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | L1663 IC2312 IC2214 Raide 1 | L1663 Raide 1 | |
14:34 | Zottegem | ||||||
14:45 | Zottegem | IC2312 Raide 3 | |||||
15:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
15:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:28 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2214 Raide 1 | |||||
16:21 | Aarschot | ||||||
16:34 | Diest | ||||||
16:57 | Hasselt | ||||||
17:05 | Diepenbeek | ||||||
17:12 | Bilzen | ||||||
17:21 | Tongres |
14:36 | Sint-Denijs-Boekel | 2:58 3 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy L1685 IC5114 S23765 P8305 Raide 2 | 2:58 | 3 vaihtoa 12 pysähtyy | L1685 IC5114 S23765 P8305 Raide 2 | L1685 Raide 2 | |
14:41 | Audenarde | ||||||
15:02 | Audenarde | IC5114 Raide 2 | |||||
15:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
15:26 | Burst | ||||||
15:43 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:58 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:00 | Bruxelles-Midi | S23765 Raide 14 | |||||
16:04 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:08 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:11 | Bruxelles-Nord | P8305 Raide 3 | |||||
16:39 | Aarschot | ||||||
16:53 | Diest | ||||||
17:09 | Hasselt | ||||||
17:17 | Diepenbeek | ||||||
17:25 | Bilzen | ||||||
17:34 | Tongres |
15:25 | Sint-Denijs-Boekel | 2:56 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy L1664 IC2313 IC2215 Raide 1 | 2:56 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | L1664 IC2313 IC2215 Raide 1 | L1664 Raide 1 | |
15:34 | Zottegem | ||||||
15:45 | Zottegem | IC2313 Raide 3 | |||||
16:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
16:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:28 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2215 Raide 1 | |||||
17:21 | Aarschot | ||||||
17:34 | Diest | ||||||
17:57 | Hasselt | ||||||
18:05 | Diepenbeek | ||||||
18:12 | Bilzen | ||||||
18:21 | Tongres |
15:36 | Sint-Denijs-Boekel | 3:13 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy L1686 IC5115 P8401 IC2616 Raide 2 | 3:13 | 3 vaihtoa 13 pysähtyy | L1686 IC5115 P8401 IC2616 Raide 2 | L1686 Raide 2 | |
15:41 | Audenarde | ||||||
16:02 | Audenarde | IC5115 Raide 2 | |||||
16:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
16:26 | Burst | ||||||
16:43 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:59 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:07 | Bruxelles-Midi | P8401 Raide 10 | |||||
17:12 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:18 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:36 | Louvain | ||||||
17:42 | Louvain | IC2616 Raide 7 | |||||
17:57 | Aarschot | ||||||
18:10 | Diest | ||||||
18:25 | Hasselt | ||||||
18:32 | Diepenbeek | ||||||
18:40 | Bilzen | ||||||
18:49 | Tongres |
16:25 | Sint-Denijs-Boekel | 2:56 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy L1665 IC2314 IC2216 Raide 1 | 2:56 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | L1665 IC2314 IC2216 Raide 1 | L1665 Raide 1 | |
16:34 | Zottegem | ||||||
16:45 | Zottegem | IC2314 Raide 3 | |||||
17:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
17:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
17:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:28 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2216 Raide 3 | |||||
18:21 | Aarschot | ||||||
18:34 | Diest | ||||||
18:57 | Hasselt | ||||||
19:05 | Diepenbeek | ||||||
19:12 | Bilzen | ||||||
19:21 | Tongres |
16:55 | Sint-Denijs-Boekel | 3:04 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy P8958 IC5116 IC1516 S415369 Raide 1 | 3:04 | 3 vaihtoa 15 pysähtyy | P8958 IC5116 IC1516 S415369 Raide 1 | P8958 Raide 1 | |
17:04 | Zottegem | ||||||
17:17 | Zottegem | IC5116 Raide 3 | |||||
17:25 | Burst | ||||||
17:36 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
17:43 | Liedekerke | ||||||
17:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:11 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1516 Raide 13 | |||||
18:16 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:22 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:42 | Louvain | ||||||
18:55 | Tirlemont | ||||||
19:06 | Landen | ||||||
19:15 | Saint-Trond | ||||||
19:24 | Alken | ||||||
19:30 | Hasselt | ||||||
19:37 | Hasselt | S415369 Raide 4 | |||||
19:44 | Diepenbeek | ||||||
19:51 | Bilzen | ||||||
19:59 | Tongres |
17:25 | Sint-Denijs-Boekel | 2:56 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy L1666 IC2315 IC2217 Raide 1 | 2:56 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | L1666 IC2315 IC2217 Raide 1 | L1666 Raide 1 | |
17:34 | Zottegem | ||||||
17:45 | Zottegem | IC2315 Raide 3 | |||||
18:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
18:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:28 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2217 Raide 3 | |||||
19:21 | Aarschot | ||||||
19:34 | Diest | ||||||
19:57 | Hasselt | ||||||
20:05 | Diepenbeek | ||||||
20:12 | Bilzen | ||||||
20:21 | Tongres |
18:01 | Sint-Denijs-Boekel | 2:58 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy P8959 IC5117 IC1517 S415370 Raide 1 | 2:58 | 3 vaihtoa 14 pysähtyy | P8959 IC5117 IC1517 S415370 Raide 1 | P8959 Raide 1 | |
18:10 | Zottegem | ||||||
18:18 | Zottegem | IC5117 Raide 3 | |||||
18:26 | Burst | ||||||
18:37 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:02 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:06 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:22 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC1517 Raide 5 | |||||
19:42 | Louvain | ||||||
19:55 | Tirlemont | ||||||
20:06 | Landen | ||||||
20:15 | Saint-Trond | ||||||
20:24 | Alken | ||||||
20:30 | Hasselt | ||||||
20:37 | Hasselt | S415370 Raide 4 | |||||
20:44 | Diepenbeek | ||||||
20:51 | Bilzen | ||||||
20:59 | Tongres |
18:25 | Sint-Denijs-Boekel | 2:56 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy L1667 IC2316 IC2218 Raide 1 | 2:56 | 2 vaihtoa 11 pysähtyy | L1667 IC2316 IC2218 Raide 1 | L1667 Raide 1 | |
18:34 | Zottegem | ||||||
18:45 | Zottegem | IC2316 Raide 3 | |||||
19:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
19:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
19:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:28 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2218 Raide 3 | |||||
20:21 | Aarschot | ||||||
20:34 | Diest | ||||||
20:57 | Hasselt | ||||||
21:05 | Diepenbeek | ||||||
21:12 | Bilzen | ||||||
21:21 | Tongres |
Matkan kesto
Matka-aika Sint-denijs-boekel ja Tongres välillä on 2h41